FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Altmark Ost
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 18. August
  Thale II - Neinstedt
/ Harzoberliga
  VfL Halle 96 - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Eilenburg - SCHOTT Jena
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 19. August
  BSV 79 - Beyendorf
/ Stadtoberliga
  Fortuna MD - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  SSV Warnau - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Ottersleben
/ Landesliga Nord
  Lettin - ESG Halle
/ Landesklasse 4
  Wörlitz - Pouch/Rösa
/ Landesklasse 5
  Wengelsdorf - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 20. August
  Oebisfelde - Klötze
/ Landesliga 1 (B)
  Buna Halle - SG Motor Halle
/ Unionsliga SK/HAL (B)
  Kelbra - Reppichau
/ Landesliga Süd
  Dennewitz - Annaburg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  FCI Leipzig - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Ilsenburg - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 26. August
  Abtsdorf II - Dennewitz
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Calbe
/ Landesliga Nord
  Wernigerode - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Brachstedt - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Buna Halle - Leuna
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 02. September
  Dennewitz - Oranienbaum
/ Kreispokal
Sonntag, 03. September
  BSV 79 - MSC Preussen II
/ Stadtpokal
Samstag, 09. September
  Kelbra - S/G Bernburg
/ Landesliga Süd
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Burger BC
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 10. September
  SG Dynamo Dresd... - HallescherFC
/ Zegarek (D)
  FC Hansa Rostoc... - BFC Dynamo
/ Zegarek (D)
  HallescherFC - JFV Weißenfels
/ Zegarek (D)
  SG Dynamo Dresd... - Tennis Borussia...
/ Zegarek (D)
  Eintracht Braun... - FSV Budissa Bau...
/ Zegarek (D)
  JFV Weißenfels - SG Dynamo Dresd...
/ Zegarek (D)
  BFC Dynamo - Dessau 05
/ Zegarek (D)
  FC Viktoria Ber... - FSV Budissa Bau...
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  Dennewitz - Lebien
/ Kreisliga Nord
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
Samstag, 16. September
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 23. September
  Ilsenburg - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Altmark Ost
Hosseini Mahdi Mahdi Hosseini
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
SV Preußen Schönhausen
Arndt Tim Tim Arndt
SV Viktoria Uenglingen
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben II
Falck Steven Steven Falck
SV Empor Kamern
SG Havelberg / Sandau II
Kossack Heiner Heiner Kossack
SV Germania Klietz II
SG Havelberg / Sandau II
Ferch Luca Aurel Luca Aurel Ferch
Osterburger FC
SV Krüden/Groß Garz
Seide Bernd Bernd Seide
SV Heide Klein Schwechten
SV Eintracht Walsleben
Hollstein Tim Tim Hollstein
Aus eigener Jugend
FC Insel
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Altmark Ost Ranking
1.Alexander Bubke
56%160P
2.Peter Bača
40%45P
3.Thomas Cosmar
67%22P
4.Frank Möller
33%17P
5.Nico Hauck
50%5P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. Roter Stern Halle 4,18
3. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
4. Helfta 2,59
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Ronald Göttel Gestern, 20:11
FC Halle-Neustadt
Mirijam Pahl Gestern, 18:46
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Tino Pelz Gestern, 15:13
Gleinaer SV
Michael Steffen 18.08. 13:37
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Toni Litzke 18.08. 10:24
SV Allemannia Jessen
Sebastian Woköck 17.08. 19:36
Reideburger SV
Benjamin Andrich 17.08. 17:43
SV Rotation Halle
Florian Henze 16.08. 21:05
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Altmark Ost