FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Altmark Ost
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 20. August
  Buna Halle - SG Motor Halle
/ Unionsliga SK/HAL (B)
  Oebisfelde - Klötze
/ Landesliga 1 (B)
  FCI Leipzig - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Dennewitz - Annaburg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Ilsenburg - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  Kelbra - Reppichau
/ Landesliga Süd
Samstag, 26. August
  Abtsdorf II - Dennewitz
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Wernigerode - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Calbe
/ Landesliga Nord
  Brachstedt - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Buna Halle - Leuna
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 02. September
  Dennewitz - Oranienbaum
/ Kreispokal
Sonntag, 03. September
  BSV 79 - MSC Preussen II
/ Stadtpokal
Freitag, 08. September
  MSC Preussen - Burger BC
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 09. September
  Kelbra - S/G Bernburg
/ Landesliga Süd
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 10. September
  SG Dynamo Dresd... - HallescherFC
/ Zegarek (D)
  FC Hansa Rostoc... - BFC Dynamo
/ Zegarek (D)
  HallescherFC - JFV Weißenfels
/ Zegarek (D)
  SG Dynamo Dresd... - Tennis Borussia...
/ Zegarek (D)
  Eintracht Braun... - FSV Budissa Bau...
/ Zegarek (D)
  JFV Weißenfels - SG Dynamo Dresd...
/ Zegarek (D)
  BFC Dynamo - Dessau 05
/ Zegarek (D)
  FC Viktoria Ber... - FSV Budissa Bau...
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  Dennewitz - Lebien
/ Kreisliga Nord
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
Samstag, 16. September
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 24. September
  Ilsenburg - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Altmark Ost
Hosseini Mahdi Mahdi Hosseini
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
SV Preußen Schönhausen
Arndt Tim Tim Arndt
SV Viktoria Uenglingen
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben II
Falck Steven Steven Falck
SV Empor Kamern
SG Havelberg / Sandau II
Kossack Heiner Heiner Kossack
SV Germania Klietz II
SG Havelberg / Sandau II
Ferch Luca Aurel Luca Aurel Ferch
Osterburger FC
SV Krüden/Groß Garz
Seide Bernd Bernd Seide
SV Heide Klein Schwechten
SV Eintracht Walsleben
Hollstein Tim Tim Hollstein
Aus eigener Jugend
FC Insel
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Altmark Ost Ranking
1.Alexander Bubke
56%160P
2.Peter Bača
39%45P
3.Thomas Cosmar
67%22P
4.Frank Möller
33%17P
5.Nico Hauck
50%5P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. Roter Stern Halle 4,18
3. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
4. Helfta 2,59
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Könderitz 1948
Chris Marziniak Heute 02:18
SV Eintracht Bennungen
Tim Dietrich Gestern, 21:43
SV Eintracht Walsleben
Eric Hoffmann Gestern, 16:49
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Maximilian Tewes 21.08. 22:29
SV Rot-Weiß Werben
Thomas Bahlke 21.08. 22:07
SV Mildensee
Patrick Brudna 21.08. 11:36
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Ronald Göttel 20.08. 20:11
FC Halle-Neustadt
Mirijam Pahl 20.08. 18:46
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Gestern, 13:40 Uhr
Gegner für Samstag,02.09. Gesu...
Gestern, 08:47 Uhr
Spieler gesucht
Gestern, 08:47 Uhr
Spieler gesucht
21.08. 10:31 Uhr
Herren Testspiel Gegner dring...
21.08. 10:13 Uhr
Testspielgegner gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Altmark Ost