FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Rotenburg
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Januar
  VfL Bremen - Land Wursten
/ Allianz Cup
  JFV Unterweser ... - Hastedt
/ Allianz Cup
  Wallhöfen - FC Sparta
/ Allianz Cup
  Blumenthaler SV... - Loxstedt
/ Allianz Cup
  Bokel - Grohn
/ Allianz Cup
  Stotel II - RW Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  Land Wursten - Hastedt
/ Allianz Cup
  Wallhöfen - VfL Bremen
/ Allianz Cup
  SSV Hagen - VfL Güldens
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  FC Sparta - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  Wiepenkathen - Agathenb./Do
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Bokel - Loxstedt
/ Allianz Cup
  RW Cuxhaven - Blumenthaler SV...
/ Allianz Cup
  PSV Stade - Bützfleth
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Grohn - Stotel II
/ Allianz Cup
  Agathenb./Do - SSV Hagen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  VfL Güldens - Wiepenkathen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Bützfleth - VfL Güldenster...
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Westervesede - RW Scheeßel
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Bothel II - Brockel
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Jeddingen II - Lauenbrück
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Agathenb./Do - VfL Güldens
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Bothel II - Westervesede
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  PSV Stade - VfL Güldenster...
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Lauenbrück - RW Scheeßel
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Westervesede - Lauenbrück
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Jeddingen II - Bothel II
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  OSC - DJK Blumenth
/ Allianz Cup
  RW Scheeßel - Brockel
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Leher TS II - Langen
/ Allianz Cup
  Jeddingen II - Westervesede
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  E. Cuxhaven - FC Wa-Lü
/ Allianz Cup
  Brockel - Lauenbrück
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Leher TS - Imsum
/ Allianz Cup
  Bothel II - RW Scheeßel
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Vatan Sport - JFV Bremerhaven...
/ Allianz Cup
  Brockel - Westervesede
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Stotel - TSV Lesum
/ Allianz Cup
  VfL Güldenster... - SSV Hagen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  OSC - Leher TS II
/ Allianz Cup
  DJK Blumenth - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  Agathenb./Do - PSV Stade
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Lauenbrück - Bothel II
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Langen - FC Wa-Lü
/ Allianz Cup
  VfL Güldens - Bützfleth
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Leher TS - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  Imsum - Stotel
/ Allianz Cup
  Jeersdorf - Stemmen II
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  JFV Bremerhaven... - TSV Lesum
/ Allianz Cup
  Wiepenkathen - SSV Hagen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Leher TS II - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  Visselhövede - Hemsbünde
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Langen - OSC
/ Allianz Cup
  Sittensen - Jeersdorf
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Stemmen II - Visselhövede
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Hemsbünde - Sittensen
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Jeersdorf - Visselhövede
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Sittensen - Stemmen II
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Hemsbünde - Jeersdorf
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Visselhövede - Sittensen
/ Herren-HKM ROW
  Stemmen II - Hemsbünde
/ Herren-HKM ROW
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  Blumenthaler SV... - Land Wursten
/ Allianz Cup
  E. Cuxhaven - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  SV Drochtersen/... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  OSC - Leher TS
/ Allianz Cup
  JSG Geest U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Grohn - FC Sparta
/ Allianz Cup
  Blumenthaler SV... - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JSG Altenbruch/...
/ Dobrock Cup
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JFV Biber U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Vatan Sport - Langen
/ Allianz Cup
  OSC - Grohn
/ Allianz Cup
  Leher TS - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - TuRa Hechthause...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Vatan Sport - Blumenthaler SV...
/ Allianz Cup
  Schwachhause - Hesedorf/Na.
/ Hallenturnier
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JSG Nord U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Langen - Land Wursten
/ Allianz Cup
  Bade SC - Zeven
/ Hallenturnier
  Grohn - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  Leher TS - Grohn
/ Allianz Cup
  Bülstedt/V. - Ummel
/ Hallenturnier
  FC Sparta - OSC
/ Allianz Cup
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Land Wursten - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  TV Langen U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Langen - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  Hesedorf/Na. - Ostereistedt
/ Hallenturnier
  Leher TS - FC Sparta
/ Allianz Cup
  Land Wursten - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  JFV Unterweser ... - OSC
/ Allianz Cup
  Zeven - Sottrum
/ Hallenturnier
  Blumenthaler SV... - Langen
/ Allianz Cup
  Ummel - Schwachhause
/ Hallenturnier
  Land Wursten - Grohn
/ Allianz Cup
  FC Sparta - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  Leher TS - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  TV Oyten II - Fischerhude
/ HKM Verden
  Dannenberg - Bade SC
/ Hallenturnier
  Grohn - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  Ostereistedt - Bülstedt/V.
/ Hallenturnier
  Bassen II - SV Hülsen
/ HKM Verden
  Land Wursten - Leher TS
/ Allianz Cup
  TuRa Hechthause... - TV Langen U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  TSV Uesen - TB Uphusen II
/ HKM Verden
  Hesedorf/Na. - Ummel
/ Hallenturnier
  JSG Altenbruch/... - JFV Biber U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  RW Achim - FC Verden II
/ HKM Verden
  Zeven - Dannenberg
/ Hallenturnier
  SV Drochtersen/... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  TV Oyten II - Bassen II
/ HKM Verden
  Ostereistedt - Schwachhause
/ Hallenturnier
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Geest U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Sottrum - Bade SC
/ Hallenturnier
  SV Hülsen - Fischerhude
/ HKM Verden
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JSG Nord U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Schwachhause - Bülstedt/V.
/ Hallenturnier
  Bülstedt/V. - Hesedorf/Na.
/ Hallenturnier
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  TSV Uesen - RW Achim
/ HKM Verden
  Hesedorf/Na. - Sottrum
/ Hallenturnier
  FC Verden II - TB Uphusen II
/ HKM Verden
  Schwachhause - Zeven
/ Hallenturnier
  Ummel - Ostereistedt
/ Hallenturnier
  JSG Geest U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Fischerhude - Bassen II
/ HKM Verden
  Hesedorf/Na. - Zeven
/ Hallenturnier
  Dannenberg - Sottrum
/ Hallenturnier
  JSG Geest U17 - JSG Nord U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Sottrum - Schwachhause
/ Hallenturnier
  SV Hülsen - TV Oyten II
/ HKM Verden
  TB Uphusen II - RW Achim
/ HKM Verden
  FC Verden II - TSV Uesen
/ HKM Verden
  SV Hülsen - TSV Uesen
/ HKM Verden
  Fischerhude - FC Verden II
/ HKM Verden
  SV Hülsen - Fischerhude
/ HKM Verden
Freitag, 27. Januar
  Lamstedt - Groden
/ Masters
  FC Wa-Lü - Altenwalde
/ Masters
  E. Cuxhaven - RW Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  Lamstedt - FC Wa-Lü
/ Masters
  Groden - E. Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  Altenwalde - RW Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  E. Cuxhaven - Lamstedt
/ Masters
  Groden - Altenwalde
/ Masters
  RW Cuxhaven - FC Wa-Lü
/ Masters
  Lamstedt - Altenwalde
/ Masters
  RW Cuxhaven - Groden
/ Masters
  FC Wa-Lü - E. Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  RW Cuxhaven - Lamstedt
/ Masters
  Groden - FC Wa-Lü
/ Masters
  Altenwalde - E. Cuxhaven
/ Masters
Samstag, 28. Januar
  SG WDB II - Ohlenstedt
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  TV Donnern - Neuenkirchen
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB III - Sievern II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Axstedt II - Aschwarden II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Ohlenstedt - TV Donnern
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Neuenkirchen - SG WDB II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Sievern II - Axstedt II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Aschwarden II - SG WDB III
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Ohlenstedt - Neuenkirchen
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB II - TV Donnern
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Sievern II - Aschwarden II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB III - Axstedt II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB - Duhnen
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Bokel - JFV Staleke U17
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  SG WDB - Sch/Sell/Bra
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Land./L./Bü. - Surheide III
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Duhnen - Bokel
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  JFV Staleke U17 - SG WDB
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Sch/Sell/Bra - Land./L./Bü.
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Surheide III - SG WDB
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Duhnen - JFV Staleke U17
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  SG WDB - Bokel
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Sch/Sell/Bra - Surheide III
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  SG WDB - Land./L./Bü.
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
Sonntag, 05. Februar
  Drochtersen - Egestorf-L.
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 11. Februar
  JSG Am Dobrock ... -
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  JSG Am Dobrock ... -
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  JSG Am Dobrock ... -
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ U17 Futsal BZM
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  SG WDB II - TV Donnern
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 20. April
  -
/ NZ-Pokal
Samstag, 03. Juni
  -
/ NZ-Pokal
Wechselbörse Rotenburg
Rutkowski Maximilian Maximilian Rutkowski
SV Lauenbrück
Pausiert
Assaf Hadi Hadi Assaf
JFV A/O/Heeslingen U14 II
JFV A/O/ Heeslingen U13
Fahrner Toni Toni Fahrner
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Rotenburger SV
Brase Henning Henning Brase
TuS Tarmstedt III
Karriereende
Ließner Christian Christian Ließner
TuS Tarmstedt III
Pausiert
Caliskan Kadir Kadir Caliskan
TV Hassendorf
MTV Wilstedt
Porrath Felix Felix Porrath
SV Hamersen
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Rotenburg Ranking
1.Andreas Fink
51%32357P
2.Julian Gehlken
52%476P
3.dennis werner
53%356P
4.Mark Wulfmeyer
44%313P
5.Dijvar Akin
55%284P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Kevin-Pascal Macke 18.01. 01:56
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
Abbas Fayad 09.01. 17:00
TSV Auetal
Patrick Wischhöfer 06.01. 08:52
SG Beverstedt-Wellen
Christian Schadereit 05.01. 20:53
TSV Jahn Westen
Christian Böllert 04.01. 15:49
JFV A/O/Heeslingen
Matthias Stemmann 03.01. 14:07
TSV Achim
Waldemar Kammer 01.01. 21:59
TuS Harsefeld
Finn-Luca Böhning 29.12. 12:33
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Rotenburg