FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Oberhavel/Barnim
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 22. April
  FV Blau-Weiß II - Hennickendor
/ KL Mitte
  FSV Bernau II - BSC Glien.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FV Blau-Weiß - SV Grün-Weiß
/ LL Süd
  Dennewitz - Nudersdorf II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  SFB FC 08 - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  SV Lichterf. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FC Frankfurt II - BW Lebus
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 23. April
  FSV Bernau - Brieselang
/ A-Jun. BBL
  FC Frankfurt - Rathenow
/ Oberliga Nord
  Wismut Gera - Halberstadt
/ Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch, 26. April
  FCI Leipzig - Merseburg 99
/ Oberliga Süd
  TeBe - CFC Hertha06
/ Oberliga Nord
Freitag, 28. April
  SV Seelow - Strausberg
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 29. April
  VfB Herzberg - VfB Cottbus
/ LK Süd
  Un Frankfurt - SV Seelow II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FC Kremmen - Bergfelde
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 30. April
  FSV Bernau - SC Prenzlau
/ C-Jun. LK Ost
  CFC Hertha06 - Anker Wismar
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 06. Mai
  FSV Bernau II - Leegebruch
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FSV Bernau - SC Prenzlau
/ LL Nord
  Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde
/ Brandenburgliga
  Dennewitz - SG Wittenberg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  SV Seelow - RW Neuenhag
/ E-Jun. Meisterrunde
  FC Frankfurt - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Lobetal - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  Angermünde - Ahrensfelde
/ LK Nord
Freitag, 12. Mai
  SV Seelow - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 13. Mai
  FSV Glückauf - FSV Dynamo
/ LL Süd
  SG Bötzow - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  FSV Glückauf - SpG Rangsdorf/D...
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  FSV Glückauf - SG Sonnewalde
/ Kreisliga Frauen
Samstag, 20. Mai
  SG Burg - FSV Glückauf
/ LL Süd
  FC Kremmen - BSC Glien.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa II
/ Oberliga Nord
  Falkenberg - FSV Glückauf
/ Kreispokal SBB
Mittwoch, 24. Mai
  Groß Leuthen - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Donnerstag, 25. Mai
  FC Energie - Luckenwalde
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 27. Mai
  FSV Glückauf II - SV Ortrand
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  FSV Glückauf - FV Erkner
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  TuS Sachsen. II - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Wechselbörse Oberhavel/Barnim
Grull Felix Felix Grull
SV Grün-Weiss Niederfinow
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
Mattuschka Danny Danny Mattuschka
MTV Altglietzen 1897
FSV Kickers Oderberg II
Vogler Darryl Darryl Vogler
SG Oderberg/Lunow
SSC Eberswalde
Franke Andre Andre Franke
MTV Altglietzen 1897
FSV Kickers Oderberg II
Woßilus Ringo Ringo Woßilus
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II
Karriereende
Nörenberg Marco Marco Nörenberg
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II
Pausiert
Raschke Tobias Tobias Raschke
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II
Pausiert
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Oberhavel/Barnim Ranking
1.Danny Groß
57%1038P
2.Stefan Elor
57%895P
3.Roman Stasik
57%354P
4.Falko Martischewski
67%97P
5.Marco Ritzki
56%48P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,36
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,72
4. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Dreetz 1980
Adrian Bischkopf Heute 07:16
LSV Blau-Weiß Görlsdorf
Markus Adler Gestern, 08:04
SV Eintracht Ortrand
Julia Bruntsch 19.04. 11:44
FSV Kickers Oderberg
Frank Weber 18.04. 15:27
VfB Döbbrick
Andreas Menzel 15.04. 15:33
FC Borussia Brandenburg
Tobias Stimming 13.04. 16:44
FC Energie Cottbus Freizeit
denny schrocke 12.04. 15:37
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
JUERGEN WRUCK 11.04. 16:30
Vereinszugang anfordern