FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Zollern
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSV Buch II - SG Ingstetten
/ Bezirkspokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  FV Sontheim II - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Vöhringen - Esperia NU
/ Bezirkspokal
  Illerzell - Altenstadt
/ Bezirkspokal
  ESC Ulm - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Kirchentell.
/ Bezirkspokal Alb
  Ludwigsfeld - SG Dietenheim
/ Bezirkspokal
  Nöttingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu. II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu.
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSG Backnang - Karlsruhe II
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 27. August
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Altenberg - Nattheim II
/ Kreisliga B5
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Künzelsau
/ Kreisliga A1
  TSV Buch - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SV Neresheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 03. September
  Nattheim II - Eglingen-D.
/ Kreisliga B5
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bettringen - Weilheim/T.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Nattheim - SV Ebnat
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 10. September
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV Neresheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Altenstadt - SC Staig II
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
Mittwoch, 13. September
  Unterkochen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Freitag, 15. September
  Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 17. September
  Nattheim II - H`memmingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Wittendorf - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Zollern
Kleinmann Felix Felix Kleinmann
Eigene Jugend
FC Killertal 04
Gebauer Maurice Maurice Gebauer
Eigene Jugend
FC Killertal 04
Bach Stefan Stefan Bach
TSV Benzingen 1899
FV Walbertsweiler-Rengetsweiler
Graef Martin Martin Graef
FC Zillhausen 1911
Türkspor Winterlingen
Cantürk Sezer Sezer Cantürk
FC Zillhausen 1911
Türkspor Winterlingen
Özbiler Ümit Ümit Özbiler
FC Zillhausen 1911
Türkspor Winterlingen
Kizgin Cem Cem Kizgin
FC Zillhausen 1911
Türkspor Winterlingen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Zollern Ranking
1.Markus Conzelmann
50%281P
2.Andreas Dockhorn
68%185P
3.Tobias Ott
60%175P
4.Sascha Boos
45%142P
5.Paul Schmidt
48%68P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TV Nellingen 1893
Tobias Dieter Gestern, 21:29
FC Killertal 04
David Bumiller Gestern, 09:14
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Pehlevi Ide Gestern, 00:02
TSF Ludwigsfeld
Alexander Haiß 22.08. 17:51
TSV Hagelloch 1913
Esad Huskic 21.08. 19:34
SC Vöhringen
Wilhelm Geiselmann 21.08. 16:12
SC Bühlertann
Noah Ehrmann 19.08. 19:39
SG Nellingen
Fabian Müller 18.08. 09:57
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Hechingen
Balingen
Nürtingen