FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  FC Nürnberg II - SV Wacker
/ Regionalliga Bayern
  Ilshofen - Dorfmerking.
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  Ehingen-Süd - Calcio L-E
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  TSV Buch - Weilimdorf
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Ochsenhausen - FV Weiler
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSG Backnang - Villingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Unterweissa. - TSG Backnang
/ U17 Bezirksstaffel
  Berneck-Zw. - VfL Herrenb.
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  Nattheim II - TSG Giengen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Altenstadt II - SGM Aufheim/Hol... II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Heroldstatt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Kettershsn-B II - Balzheim II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Ummendorf II - Wacker
/ Kreisliga A2
  Ummendorf - Unterschwa.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Mittelbib. - Muttensweile
/ Kreisliga A1
  Großerlach - Spiegelberg
/ Kreisliga B2
  Gr. A. Back. - Oppenweiler
/ Kreisliga B2
  Türkspor HDH - Burgberg
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - SGM Aufheim/Hol...
/ KL A3 Iller
  Heroldstatt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSV Langenau - FC Blaubeur.
/ Bezirksliga
  Croatia Reut - TuS Metzing.
/ Bezirksliga Alb
  Kettershsn-B - Balzheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  FV Asch-S. - Seissen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - SSV Aalen
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - SGM Bretzfeld/V...
/ Kreisliga A1
  Nersingen - Söflingen
/ KL A2 Donau
  Mietingen - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Heldenfing. - Gussenstadt
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Dietenheim - SG Ingstetten
/ KL A3 Iller
Freitag, 27. Oktober
  Reutlingen - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SV Kehlen - Ochsenhausen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  FCA Walldorf II - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Altenstadt II - Kettershsn-B II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SC Staig II - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  TKSV Giengen - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - Kettershsn-B
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  FC Ellwangen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SV 03 Tübin. - Holzhausen
/ Landesliga St. 3
Mittwoch, 01. November
  Bermaringen - Blaustein II
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 04. November
  Pforzheim - SV Spielberg
/ Oberliga BW
  VfB FN - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 05. November
  Nattheim II - Staufen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Gerlenhofen II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Kettershsn-B II - SGM Aufheim/Hol... II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bernstadt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Obenhausen
/ KL A3 Iller
  Gerlenhofen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Kettershsn-B - SGM Aufheim/Hol...
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bernstadt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SSV Schw.-Ha - SV Dimbach
/ Kreisliga A1
  Nattheim - Schnaitheim
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 11. November
  SV Kehlen - Ravensburg II
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSG Backnang - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 12. November
  Kettershsn-B II - Gerlenhofen II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Altheim II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Kettershsn-B - Gerlenhofen
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV Waldhsn. - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SpVgg Au - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Altenstadt - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - TSV Altheim
/ KL A1 Alb
Samstag, 18. November
  SG Dietenheim - Illerrieden
/ KL A3 Iller
  Pforzheim - Sandhausen II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 19. November
  Weißenhorn II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Hörvelsingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SSV Schw.-Ha - U`münkheim II
/ Kreisliga A1
  Weißenhorn - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  FV Senden - Kettershsn-B
/ KL A3 Iller
Samstag, 25. November
  Bermaringen - FV Asch-S.
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt II - FV Ay II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Kettershsn-B II - Weißenhorn II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - FV Asch-S.
/ KL A1 Alb
  Kettershsn-B - Weißenhorn
/ KL A3 Iller
  Altenstadt - FV Ay
/ KL A3 Iller
Top-Zuschauer des Spieltags
150 SV Heiligenzimmern 1951 - SpVgg Leidringen 1962 Heiligenzim. - Leidringen 3:1
100 FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen 2006 - SV Rangendingen RW Ebingen - Rangendingen 2:0
90 SV Erlaheim - TSV Harthausen/Scher SV Erlaheim - Hartha./Sch. 3:0
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Hechingen
Balingen
Nürtingen

Hast du Feedback?