Testspiele

Do., 26.07.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
0:8
TV Edigheim

C-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Gruppe 1

So., 12.08.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
5:2
Frankenth. III

Kreispokal Rhein-Pfalz

Di., 14.08.2018, 19:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
5:2
SG BW Oppau

C-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Gruppe 1

So., 26.08.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
2:1
SG BW Oppau
Di., 28.08.2018, 18:30 Uhr
Schauernheim II
1:5
Ludwigshafen II
Sa., 01.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr
TV Edigheim II
0:3
Ludwigshafen II
So., 09.09.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
4:2
TuS Oggershe II

Kreispokal Rhein-Pfalz

Di., 11.09.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Vatanspor
6:1
Ludwigshafen II

C-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Gruppe 1

So., 16.09.2018, 15:00 Uhr
SV Ruchheim II
2:6
Ludwigshafen II
So., 23.09.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
2:0
MSV 1903
§
So., 30.09.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Pirates FC II
1:3
Ludwigshafen II
So., 14.10.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Pfingstweide II
3:3
Ludwigshafen II
So., 21.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
-:-
VSK Niederfe
§
So., 28.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Birkenheide
4:0
Ludwigshafen II
So., 04.11.2018, 14:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
-:-
Oggersheim II
§
So., 11.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Südw. Ludw. II
2:2
Ludwigshafen II
So., 18.11.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
4:4
TSV Carlsber II
So., 02.12.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
3:0
Schauernheim II
So., 09.12.2018, 14:30 Uhr
SG BW Oppau
0:2
Ludwigshafen II
So., 10.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
9:3
TV Edigheim II
So., 17.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
TuS Oggershe II
abg.
Ludwigshafen II
So., 24.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
5:0
SV Ruchheim II
So., 31.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr
MSV 1903
3:7
Ludwigshafen II
So., 07.04.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
8:2
Pirates FC II
Mi., 17.04.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Frankenth. III
0:9
Ludwigshafen II
So., 28.04.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
2:0
Pfingstweide II
§
Mi., 01.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr
VSK Niederfe
-:-
Ludwigshafen II
§
So., 05.05.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
5:1
Birkenheide
So., 12.05.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Oggersheim II
-:-
Ludwigshafen II
§
So., 19.05.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
1:1
Südw. Ludw. II
So., 26.05.2019, 12:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafen II
10:1
TSV Carlsber II