FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Baden

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:30 Uhr
SV Sandhausen II
-:-
TSG Balingen
15:30 Uhr
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Villingen
15:30 Uhr
FV Ravensburg
-:-
TSG 62/09 Weinheim
15:30 Uhr
FSV 08 Bissingen
SSV Reutlingen
15:30 Uhr
FC Astoria Walldorf II
Karlsruher SC II
15:30 Uhr
TSG Backnang
1. Göppinger SV
17:00 Uhr
1. CfR Pforzheim
SV Oberachern
18:00 Uhr
SV Spielberg
FC Nöttingen

Südwest

Landesliga Staffel 1 Württemberg
15:30 Uhr
SV Schluchtern 1896
-:-
FV Löchgau
16:00 Uhr
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf 1946
-:-
SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg
Verbandsliga Württemberg
14:00 Uhr
FC Wangen
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
14:00 Uhr
TSV Ilshofen 1862
FSV Hollenbach
15:30 Uhr
VfL Sindelfingen
-:-
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
-:-
FC 07 Albstadt
15:30 Uhr
VfB Neckarrems-Fussball
-:-
TSV Essingen
17:00 Uhr
SSV Ehingen-Süd
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
17:15 Uhr
TSG Öhringen
-:-
SKV Rutesheim
Landesliga Staffel 2 Württemberg
15:30 Uhr
1. FC Frickenhausen
-:-
1. FC Heiningen
15:30 Uhr
TSV Blaustein
-:-
TSGV Waldstetten
17:00 Uhr
SV Ebersbach/Fils
-:-
TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach
Landesliga Staffel 3 Württemberg
15:00 Uhr
Spvgg Freudenstadt
-:-
SV Wittendorf
15:00 Uhr
FC Holzhausen
-:-
VfL Nagold
17:00 Uhr
VfB Bösingen
-:-
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen
17:00 Uhr
GSV Maichingen
-:-
TSV Ofterdingen

Alb

Bezirksliga Alb
16:00 Uhr
SV Zainingen
-:-
TSV Dettingen/Erms

Schwaben Jugend

U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
11:00 Uhr
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:00 Uhr
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-:-
FC Bayern München
13:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
-:-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
13:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05
-:-
1. FC Heidenheim
14:00 Uhr
VfB Stuttgart
-:-
SC Freiburg

Unterland

Bezirkspokal Unterland
16:00 Uhr
SV Massenbachhausen II
-:-
TGV Dürrenzimmern
16:00 Uhr
SG Stetten/Kleingartach II
-:-
SG Bad Wimpfen
17:00 Uhr
SGM Nordhausen
-:-
SGM Meimsheim
17:00 Uhr
FC Union Heilbronn
-:-
SV Massenbachhausen

Böblingen-Calw

Bezirkspokal BB/Calw
16:00 Uhr
TSV Waldenbuch
-:-
TV Darmsheim
16:00 Uhr
VfR Beihingen
-:-
Sportfreunde Gechingen II

Rems-Murr

Bezirkspokal Rems-Murr
16:00 Uhr
FV Sulzbach/Murr II
-:-
TSG Buhlbronn
17:00 Uhr
SV Hegnach II
SC Fornsbach

Profis

Bundesliga
15:30 Uhr
Hertha BSC
VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Uhr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
SV Werder Bremen
15:30 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05
Hannover 96
15:30 Uhr
Hamburger SV
FC Augsburg
18:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
2. Bundesliga
13:00 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
13:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 Uhr
1. FC Heidenheim
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
14:00 Uhr
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
-:-
1. FC Magdeburg
14:00 Uhr
Hallescher FC
SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC
-:-
VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Uhr
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfR Aalen
14:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-:-
SC Paderborn 07
Regionalliga West
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl
TuS Erndtebrück
14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
14:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln
Alemannia Aachen
14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
14:00 Uhr
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Regionalliga Nord
12:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfB Lübeck
15:00 Uhr
Eutin 08
SV Drochtersen/Assel
16:00 Uhr
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Südwest
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
Röchling Völklingen
14:00 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
14:00 Uhr
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Premier League - England
13:30 Uhr
Swansea City
Manchester United
16:00 Uhr
West Ham United
-:-
FC Southampton
16:00 Uhr
FC Liverpool
Crystal Palace
16:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Uhr
FC Burnley
-:-
West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Uhr
AFC Bournemouth
-:-
FC Watford
18:30 Uhr
Stoke City
FC Arsenal
Primera Division - Spanien
18:15 Uhr
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
20:15 Uhr
FC Girona
Atlético Madrid
22:15 Uhr
FC Sevilla
Espanyol Barcelona
Serie A - Italien
18:00 Uhr
Juventus Turin
-:-
Cagliari Calcio
20:45 Uhr
Hellas Verona
SSC Neapel
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
17:00 Uhr
Olympique Lyon
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
-:-
FCO Dijon
20:00 Uhr
OGC Nizza
-:-
EA Guingamp
20:00 Uhr
Montpellier HSC
-:-
Racing Straßburg
20:00 Uhr
ES Troyes AC
-:-
FC Nantes
20:00 Uhr
AS St.-Etienne
SC Amiens
tipico-Bundesliga - Österreich
16:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
-:-
Austria Wien
18:30 Uhr
LASK Linz
-:-
SCR Altach
18:30 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
-:-
FC Admira Mödling
18:30 Uhr
FC RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
Super League - Schweiz
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun
-:-
FC Lausanne-Sport
19:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
-:-
BSC Young Boys
Eredivisie - Niederlande
18:30 Uhr
Twente Enschede
-:-
VVV-Venlo
19:45 Uhr
sc Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
20:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
Testspiele
12:00 Uhr
Sportvg Feuerbach
-:-
SGM Königsbronn / Oberkochen A-Jugend (U19)
13:00 Uhr
SV Affstätt
-:-
SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau A-Jugend
14:00 Uhr
Sportvg Feuerbach
-:-
TSV Nellmersbach
15:00 Uhr
Erzgebirge Aue
-:-
FFV Heidenheim
15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Emmingen
-:-
TSV Waldenbuch II
16:00 Uhr
FV Bellenberg
-:-
SV Granheim
16:00 Uhr
TV Zuffenhausen
-:-
SV Vaihingen
16:00 Uhr
TSV Ilshofen 1862
-:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
16:00 Uhr
FC Gundelfingen
-:-
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
16:00 Uhr
SV Gültlingen
-:-
VfL Herrenberg
17:00 Uhr
FC Alfdorf
SG Schorndorf II
17:00 Uhr
TSV Mühlhausen/Stuttgart
-:-
SC Stammheim
17:00 Uhr
SV Musbach
-:-
SG Vimbuch / Lichtenau
17:00 Uhr
TSV Sielmingen 1898
-:-
SV Tuna Spor Echterdingen
18:00 Uhr
VfR Murrhardt II
abg.
SK Fichtenberg
18:30 Uhr
TSF Gschwend 1881
VfR Murrhardt II
Wochenkalender
« August 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031