FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
154 Spiele aktuell
4 Muldental Kreisliga A (D-Junioren)
2A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
7B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
2Leipzig Liga A Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
4Muldental Kreisliga A (A-Junioren)
3Muldental Kreisliga A (B-Junioren)
3Muldental Kreisoberliga (E-Junioren)
6NOFV Oberliga Süd
3Regionalliga Nordost
6Sachsenliga
3Stadtliga Leipzig
2Stadtliga Leipzig (B-Junioren)
4Stadtliga Leipzig (C-Junioren)
4Stadtliga Leipzig (D-Junioren)
7Landesliga (B-Junioren)
2Leipzig Liga B1 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
1Muldental Kreisliga A (E-Junioren)
3Muldental Kreisliga A Nord
2Muldental Kreisliga A Süd (C-Junioren)
7Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
3Stadtklasse Leipzig
3Stadtklasse Leipzig (B-Junioren)
3Stadtklasse Leipzig (C-Junioren)
3Stadtklasse Leipzig (D-Junioren)
4Leipzig 1.Kreisklasse (B-Junioren)
3Leipzig 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (C-Junioren)
1Leipzig Liga B2 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
3Muldental Kreisliga A West
2Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
4Leipzig 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2 (C-Junioren)
2Leipzig 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2 (D-Junioren)
2Leipzig Liga C1 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
1Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
5Leipzig 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (D-Junioren)
2Leipzig Liga C2 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
2Leipzig 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 2 (D-Junioren)
5Leipzig Liga D1 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
2Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 3
3Leipzig 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 3 (D-Junioren)
4Leipzig Liga D2 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
3Muldental Kreisliga B West (E-Junioren)
1Leipzig Pool A Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
1 Leipzig Pool B1 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
1Leipzig Pool B2 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
2Leipzig Pool C2 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
4Leipzig Pool C3 Runde 1 (E-Junioren)
3C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
7Bundesliga
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 15. August
  FC BlauWeiß - Lok Leipzig
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 18. August
  Eilenburg - SCHOTT Jena
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 19. August
  Grimma - SV Lipsia
/ Sachsenliga
Sonntag, 20. August
  FCI Leipzig - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Weixdorf - Bad Muskau
/ Landesklasse Ost
  SC Borea - SV Zeißig
/ Landesklasse Ost
Samstag, 26. August
  SG Striesen II - Weißig
/ Stadtliga A
  SG Striesen - Neugersdorf II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 27. August
  Laubegast - Bad Muskau
/ Landesklasse Ost
Donnerstag, 31. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Dynamo II
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Stadt Leipzig
Schöps Dominic Dominic Schöps
VfB Zwenkau 02
1. FC Wilmersdorf
Riesner Michael Michael Riesner
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
Leipziger FC 07 II
Laboudi Salmen Salmen Laboudi
Knautkleeberger SC Leipzig III
SpVgg Leipzig
Krause Markus Markus Krause
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln
Knautkleeberger SC Leipzig III
Kirstein Florian Florian Kirstein
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig II
Steffens Aron Aron Steffens
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig II
Rauschenbach Ronny Ronny Rauschenbach
Leipziger FC 07
SV Brehmer Leipzig II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Stadt Leipzig Ranking
1.Thomas Ermler
56%206P
2.Ron Bokrant
53%109P
3.Thomas Pahl
36%54P
4.Jens Schulz
43%41P
5.Felix Schwabe
50%30P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0,00
3. Sv Sankt Marienstern 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Pegau 1903
Marcus Wolf 16.08. 17:10
Neustädtler SV
Sven Krickemeier 16.08. 15:50
VfB Weißwasser 1909
Oliver Smers 16.08. 09:43
FC Dresden
Patrick Witvliet 16.08. 09:10
SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge
Soner Gültepe 15.08. 16:24
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Sebastian Große 15.08. 10:32
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Martin Tripke 15.08. 10:30
Siebenlehner SV
Heiko Bernig 15.08. 02:20
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Leipzig