Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Eric Martel
Martel, Eric (18)
zum Januar 2021
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Bundesliga - Österreich
Montag 11.01.2021
Franziska Musič
Musič, Franziska (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
SV 85 Glauzig
SV 85 Glauzig
Verbandsliga Frauen
Ronny Wüstemann
Wüstemann, Ronny (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Robby Kögler
Kögler, Robby (26)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
FSV Schleiz
FSV Schleiz
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Noah Ohio
Ohio, Noah (18)
zum Januar 2021
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse Arnhem
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Montag 04.01.2021
Hugo Seisdedos
Seisdedos, Hugo (32)
zum Januar 2021
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Martin Höschel
Höschel, Martin (33)
zum Januar 2021
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Tino Berger
Berger, Tino (34)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Karriereende
Freitag 18.12.2020
Dominik Szoboszlai
Szoboszlai, Dominik (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC RB Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg
Bundesliga - Österreich
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Bastian Harnisch
Harnisch, Bastian
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Dustin Lausmann
Lausmann, Dustin
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Montag 14.12.2020
Nina Schuster
Schuster, Nina (23)
zum Januar 2021
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Kira Bartsch
Bartsch, Kira (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
unbekannt
Sabine Dettmer
Dettmer, Sabine (36)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Kariereende
Lovro Sindik
Sindik, Lovro (29)
zum Dezember 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Kevin Krüger
Krüger, Kevin (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
Stadtliga Leipzig
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Freitag 11.12.2020
Steve Kühn
Kühn, Steve (29)
zum Dezember 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
Tobias Heinrich
Heinrich, Tobias (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Pierre Eisert
Eisert, Pierre (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
ESV Lok Zwickau
ESV Lok Zwickau
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
Nelson Agbanelo
Agbanelo, Nelson
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Joris Jaskulla
Jaskulla, Joris
zum Dezember 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Dschobrail Bisultanov
Bisultanov, Dschobrail (18)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Brian Olajide
Olajide, Brian
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Chamsedin Lange
Lange, Chamsedin
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Lorenz Reinschmied
Reinschmied, Lorenz
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Ben-Robin Leonhardt
Leonhardt, Ben-Robin (17)
zum August 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
John Leon Köcke
Köcke, John Leon (16)
zum Juli 2020
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Montag 02.11.2020
Benjamin Koch
Koch, Benjamin (20)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Phillip Tröllsch
Tröllsch, Phillip (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Stev Kevin Thallinger
Thallinger, Stev Kevin (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Niklas Wenzek
Wenzek, Niklas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Julian Hadlok
Hadlok, Julian (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Ben Hummitzsch
Hummitzsch, Ben (19)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Len Rozgonyi
Rozgonyi, Len
zum November 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Dschobrail Bisultanov
Bisultanov, Dschobrail (18)
zum November 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Moritz Dummer
Dummer, Moritz
zum November 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Jurij Blum
Blum, Jurij
zum November 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Chamsedin Lange
Lange, Chamsedin
zum November 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Samstag 31.10.2020
Waldemar Nisen
Nisen, Waldemar (34)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Stötteritz
SSV Stötteritz
Stadtliga Leipzig
FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt
FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Freitag 30.10.2020
Daniel Kienzle
Kienzle, Daniel
zum September 2020
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Karriereende
Montag 26.10.2020
Sascha Zickert
Zickert, Sascha (29)
zum Juli 2020
ESV Lok Falkenberg
ESV Lok Falkenberg
Landesklasse Süd
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Anton Neubauer
Neubauer, Anton (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC 1903 Weimar
SC 1903 Weimar
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Bennet Magnus Haffke
Haffke, Bennet Magnus (17)
zum Juni 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Samstag 24.10.2020
Stefan Werner
Werner, Stefan (33)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
Stadtliga Leipzig
Wettiner SV
Wettiner SV
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Oliver Bias
Bias, Oliver (19)
zum Oktober 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 17.10.2020
Romario Hajrulla
Hajrulla, Romario (22)
zum September 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Etienne Dominc de Rossi
de Rossi, Etienne Dominc
zum Januar 2020
SV Lindenau 1848
SV Lindenau 1848
Stadtliga Leipzig
SV West-Eimsbüttel V
SV West-Eimsbüttel V
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Patrick Wolf
Wolf, Patrick (31)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
FC-Astoria Walldorf II
FC-Astoria Walldorf II
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Maximilian Pommer
Pommer, Maximilian (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Tom Wallenstein
Wallenstein, Tom (22)
zum Juli 2020
Yale Bulldogs football
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Sachsenliga
Samstag 10.10.2020
Maurice Witzel
Witzel, Maurice (16)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Landesklasse Nord (B-Junioren)
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Luca Sirch
Sirch, Luca (21)
zum September 2020
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Regionalliga Bayern
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Lorenzo Massimiliano Coco
Coco, Lorenzo Massimiliano (17)
zum Oktober 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
A-Junioren Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Jean-Kevin Augustin
Augustin, Jean-Kevin (23)
zum Oktober 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
Montag 05.10.2020
Justin Kluivert
Kluivert, Justin (21)
zum Oktober 2020
AS Rom
AS Rom
Serie A - Italien
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Noel Bergers
Bergers, Noel (17)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Niklas Berndt
Berndt, Niklas (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Seegeritz / SG Taucha
SG Seegeritz / SG Taucha
Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Konrad Werner
Werner, Konrad (21)
zum Juli 2020

Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Samstag 03.10.2020
Fabian Wolter
Wolter, Fabian
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Paul Reschke
Reschke, Paul
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Christian Klose
Klose, Christian (43)
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Kai Uwe Ziegler
Ziegler, Kai Uwe
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Markus Nentwig
Nentwig, Markus
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Dirk Ulrich
Ulrich, Dirk
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Manuel Walzer
Walzer, Manuel (27)
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Niels Kirstein
Kirstein, Niels
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Stefan Förster
Förster, Stefan
zum September 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Karriereende
Freitag 02.10.2020
Lucas Roblick
Roblick, Lucas (22)
zum Juli 2020
Knautkleeberger SC Leipzig
Knautkleeberger SC Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
SpVgg Lohsa-Weißkollm
SpVgg Lohsa-Weißkollm
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Tom Krause
Krause, Tom (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hagenwerder / Rauschwalde
SG Hagenwerder / Rauschwalde
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Abdessamade Lamasseb
Lamasseb, Abdessamade
zum Oktober 2020
SV Liebertwolkwitz
SV Liebertwolkwitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Robert Rotter
Rotter, Robert (30)
zum August 2020
SSV Markranstädt II
SSV Markranstädt II
Stadtklasse Leipzig
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Leon Niess
Niess, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
Karrierepause
Hendrik Seitz
Seitz, Hendrik (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
Karrierepause
Leon Gläser
Gläser, Leon (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
BSV Schönau 1983
BSV Schönau 1983
Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Tomislav Maric
Maric, Tomislav (30)
zum August 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Fritz Schaarschmidt
Schaarschmidt, Fritz (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Ademola Lookman
Lookman, Ademola (23)
zum September 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
FC Fulham
FC Fulham
Premier League - England
Montag 28.09.2020
Klemens Alschner
Alschner, Klemens (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
pausiert
Haiko Petzold
Petzold, Haiko (38)
zum September 2020
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
pausiert
Tommy Lee Böttcher
Böttcher, Tommy Lee (25)
zum September 2020
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Karriereende
Joško Gvardiol
Gvardiol, Joško (19)
zum Juli 2021
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
ohne Liga
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Patryk Wojciech Stawiarski
Stawiarski, Patryk Wojciech (28)
zum August 2020
GKS Dopiewo
SG Rotation Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Leonard Hein
Hein, Leonard
zum Juli 2020
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Verbandsliga (C)
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Paul Reichelt
Reichelt, Paul (20)
zum September 2020
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Sachsenliga
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Andre Obermeyer
Obermeyer, Andre (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig II
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig II
Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Kingsley Demaving
Demaving, Kingsley
zum September 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Unbekannt
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Alexander Sörloth
Sörloth, Alexander (25)
zum September 2020
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Süper Lig - Türkei
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Leopold Flemming
Flemming, Leopold
zum Juli 2020

SG Rotation Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
Montag 21.09.2020
Patrick Tomiczek
Tomiczek, Patrick
zum September 2020
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren zg.
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren zg.
Stadtklasse Leipzig
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Denise Henkel
Henkel, Denise (29)
zum September 2020
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Simon Wagner
Wagner, Simon (20)
zum September 2020

SG Rotation Leipzig II
SG Rotation Leipzig II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Ramon Müller
Müller, Ramon
zum September 2020
SV Mölkau 04
Reaktiviert
SV Mölkau 04 II
SV Mölkau 04 II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Matthew Joshua Bondswell
Bondswell, Matthew Joshua (18)
zum August 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Dordrecht / NL
Valentin Balow
Balow, Valentin (19)
zum September 2020
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide
Verbandsliga Süd
SSV Stötteritz
SSV Stötteritz
Stadtliga Leipzig
Lukas Lavizar
Lavizar, Lukas
zum Juli 2020

SSV Stötteritz II
SSV Stötteritz II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Noah Jean Holm
Holm, Noah Jean (19)
zum September 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Jacob Ruhner
Ruhner, Jacob (19)
zum September 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Mateusz Mackowiak
Mackowiak, Mateusz (19)
zum Juli 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa - Polen
Max Winter
Winter, Max (19)
zum September 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

FuPa Hilfebereich