FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
9 Spiele aktuell
1 Verbandsliga Nord (A)
1 Landesliga 1 (A)
1 Landesliga 4 (A)
1 Landesliga 3 (B)
1 Landespokal (C)
1 Verbandsliga Nord (C)
1 Landesliga 2 (C)
1 Talenteliga Süd (D)
1 Landesliga 2 (D)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Dennewitz - Klöden
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Elster
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - Thale
/ Landesliga Nord
  Schwiesau - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Hausneindorf - Westerhausen II
/ Harzliga 2
  MSC Preussen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  Langenstein - Oschersleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  RWWeißenfels - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Ammendorf
/ Verbandsliga
  Ilsenburg - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Zeitz
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  SG Zahna - SG Heiderand / ...
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
  Dennewitz - Linda
/ Kreisliga Nord
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  Sangerhausen - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 03. November
  SG Jessen II - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 04. November
  Zahna - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  Ottersleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  SSV Warnau - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Laucha
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 11. November
  Buna Halle - Turbine
/ Stadtpokal
Sonntag, 12. November
  Piesteritz - HallescherFC II
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Wittenberg/Rein... - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 18. November
  Merseburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Pretzsch - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
  MSC Preussen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  Günthersdorf - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Wechselbörse Sachsen-Anhalt
Cortes Matias Alejandro Andres Gomez Matias Alejandro Andres Gomez Cortes
Magdeburger SV Börde II
unbekannt
Dietrich Sven Sven Dietrich
VfB Gräfenhainichen
SV 1952 Gohrau
Rifat Eremiya Eremiya Rifat
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt
Eich Christian Christian Eich
Möringer SV
ASV Weiß-Blau 01 Stendal
Berger Sandy Sandy Berger
Bebertaler SV
Bebertaler SV
Peter Rahel Rahel Peter
Peter
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
Ecke Heiko Heiko Ecke
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
SV Bräunrode
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Sachsen-Anhalt
1.Enrico Brunheim
77%31.778
2.Michael Donau
72%11.181
3.Andre Schleicher
48%9.867
4.Jule Soccer
57%5.267
5.Marius Gabertas
56%3.999
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Helfta 2,59
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Dominik Belger Heute 09:51
1. SV Sennewitz
Christian Jäschke Gestern, 19:19
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben
Tim Arndt Gestern, 17:54
FuPa United
Felix Knothe Gestern, 16:01
SG Mansfelder Grund
Johannes Pramer 16.10. 22:10
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Thomas Vollbrecht 16.10. 17:39
TSV Holleben
Sebastian Steinmetz 16.10. 12:50
SV Fallstein Rhoden
Marcel Rumlich 16.10. 09:38
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Sachsen-Anhalt