Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 08.08.2020
Saad Joblak
Joblak, Saad (30)
zum August 2020
Roter Stern Halle
Roter Stern Halle
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Lettin
VfB Lettin
Landesklasse 6
Emely Voigt
Voigt, Emely (16)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wolferode / Siebigerode
SG Wolferode / Siebigerode
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lilly-Marie Naumann
Naumann, Lilly-Marie (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Allstedt
SV Allstedt
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Ronny Simon
Simon, Ronny (34)
zum August 2020
Nietlebener SV Askania
Nietlebener SV Askania
Landesklasse 6
SG Reußen
SG Reußen
Landesklasse 6
Simon Kügler
Kügler, Simon (26)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf
Landesliga Süd
Tim Cellarius
Cellarius, Tim (25)
zum August 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Tom Keil
Keil, Tom (20)
zum August 2020
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Jonas Baum
Baum, Jonas (19)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Annalena Fuhrmann
Fuhrmann, Annalena (16)
zum August 2020
TSV Germania Salzmünde
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Luisa Vogel
Vogel, Luisa (19)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Studium pausiert
Bianca Rehfeldt
Rehfeldt, Bianca (19)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Johanna-Therese Maschke
Maschke, Johanna-Therese (19)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Studium pausiert
Charlotte Keßler
Keßler, Charlotte (19)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Mathilda Jakubek
Jakubek, Mathilda (17)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Annalena Haberland
Haberland, Annalena (16)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lea Marggraf
Marggraf, Lea (18)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Bedirhan Sivaci
Sivaci, Bedirhan (19)
zum August 2020
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 07.08.2020
Alina Fandrich
Fandrich, Alina (17)
zum August 2020
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Julian Völkel
Völkel, Julian
zum August 2020
SG Tangermünde
SG Tangermünde
Landesliga 1 (A)
SV Grieben 47
SV Grieben 47
Kreisoberliga Altmark Ost
Max Reinwald
Reinwald, Max (23)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Philip Kreische
Kreische, Philip (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Joel Klette
Klette, Joel (19)
zum Juli 2020
Großrudestedt
Großrudestedt
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Attila Notas
Notas, Attila (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Kölleda/Leubingen
Kölleda/Leubingen
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Jonas Wiesner
Wiesner, Jonas (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Salem Nouwame
Nouwame, Salem (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Paul Witt
Witt, Paul (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Moritz Hennig
Hennig, Moritz (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Timm Koch
Koch, Timm (17)
zum Juli 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dženan Smaka
Smaka, Dženan (20)
zum August 2020
NK Zrinski
Germania Olvenstedt
Germania Olvenstedt
Landesklasse 2
Silke Naujoks
Naujoks, Silke
zum Januar 2020
Magdeburger FFC II
Magdeburger FFC II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Jan Förster
Förster, Jan (33)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
Germania Olvenstedt
Germania Olvenstedt
Landesklasse 2
Manolo Cruz LIopis
Cruz LIopis, Manolo (33)
zum August 2020
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Landesliga Nord
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt II
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Jan Konze
Konze, Jan (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Ismail Moustafa
Moustafa, Ismail (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Younes Mazlomi
Mazlomi, Younes (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Jannik Leinhos
Leinhos, Jannik (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Nick Loris Poschmann
Poschmann, Nick Loris (19)
zum August 2020
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Ive Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Ive (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
JSG Samswegen/ Dahlenwarsleben
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Tom Wachsmann
Wachsmann, Tom (32)
zum August 2020
SG Buna Halle
SG Buna Halle
Landesklasse 6
SV Zöschen
SV Zöschen
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Oleh Mytakhir
Mytakhir, Oleh (29)
zum August 2020
SG Buna Halle
SG Buna Halle
Landesklasse 6
SV Zöschen
SV Zöschen
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Kevin Hitzschke
Hitzschke, Kevin (28)
zum August 2020
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Landesliga 4 (D)
Unbekannt
Marco Haseloff
Haseloff, Marco (37)
zum August 2020
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97
Landesklasse 5
Rico Engler
Engler, Rico
zum Juli 2020
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Karrierepause
Daniel Sauer
Sauer, Daniel (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
Landesklasse 6
Karriereende
Oliver Müller
Müller, Oliver (20)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Bördeoberliga
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
Christian Grolms
Grolms, Christian (27)
zum August 2020
SG Grün-Weiß Dahlenwarsleben
SG Grün-Weiß Dahlenwarsleben
Bördeoberliga
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
Johannes René Krätzig
Krätzig, Johannes René (24)
zum August 2020
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
Landesklasse 4
Marc Hübner
Hübner, Marc (30)
zum August 2020
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
pausiert
Oliver Walther
Walther, Oliver (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Landesklasse 6
LSG Lieskau
LSG Lieskau
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Justin Agajew
Agajew, Justin (16)
zum Juli 2020
USC Otto von Guericke Magdeburg
USC Otto von Guericke Magdeburg
noch nicht zugeordnet
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Verbandsliga (B)
Jens Möckel
Möckel, Jens (32)
zum Juli 2020
reaktiviert
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Tony Hempel
Hempel, Tony (19)
zum August 2020
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Arian Muriqi
Muriqi, Arian (18)
zum August 2020
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
Landesliga 4 (A)
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Landesliga Süd
Til Linus Schwarz
Schwarz, Til Linus (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Marcelo Franceschi
Franceschi, Marcelo (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Niels Stehr
Stehr, Niels
zum Juli 2020
MTV Beetzendorf
MTV Beetzendorf
Landesklasse 1
SV Germania Zethlingen
SV Germania Zethlingen
2. Altmark-West-Liga
Maximilian Gerlach
Gerlach, Maximilian (24)
zum August 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Felix Schwerdt
Schwerdt, Felix (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Rafiou Youssif
Youssif, Rafiou (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
FC Eschweiler 2020 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Landesklasse 6
Marco Börner
Börner, Marco
zum August 2020
VfB Borussia Görzig
VfB Borussia Görzig
Landesklasse 4
LSG Ostrau
LSG Ostrau
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Heiko Weber
Weber, Heiko (55)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Christian Fröhlich
Fröhlich, Christian (42)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Fabien Tchenkoua
Tchenkoua, Fabien (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Moritz Leibelt
Leibelt, Moritz (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Jago Heublein
Heublein, Jago (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Max Leon Horack
Horack, Max Leon (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Simon Reithmeir
Reithmeir, Simon (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Leart Jasiqi
Jasiqi, Leart (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Finn Modler
Modler, Finn (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Kodjo Hermann Amesse
Amesse, Kodjo Hermann (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Marcel Bär
Bär, Marcel (21)
zum Juli 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Monique Haupt
Haupt, Monique (20)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
pausiert
Miriam Schlünß
Schlünß, Miriam (20)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
Pausiert
Sherzodbek Kholikov
Kholikov, Sherzodbek (27)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sascha Kautz
Kautz, Sascha (24)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
unbekannt
Marc Wolf
Wolf, Marc (25)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Andreas Schumann
Schumann, Andreas (47)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Heiko Lorenz
Lorenz, Heiko (54)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
Landesliga Süd
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Daniel Dötschel
Dötschel, Daniel (35)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Familiäre Gründe
Marcell Flor
Flor, Marcell (28)
zum August 2020
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Hussein Elmi
Elmi, Hussein
zum August 2020
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Markus Dreyhaupt
Dreyhaupt, Markus (33)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Marcel Sandler
Sandler, Marcel (37)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sascha Martic
Martic, Sascha (28)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
David Büttner
Büttner, David (34)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Tim Brehme
Brehme, Tim (30)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Elmi Gol Rahim
Gol Rahim, Elmi (30)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sebastian Just
Just, Sebastian (24)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Sebastian May
May, Sebastian (24)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
Tony Kitschajew
Kitschajew, Tony (37)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Unbekannt
Carsten Wolf
Wolf, Carsten (48)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Karriereende
Carsten Jäschke
Jäschke, Carsten (28)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Umzug Berlin
Gabriel De Sousa Balde
De Sousa Balde, Gabriel (20)
zum August 2020
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
Umzug Bremen
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Xhonatan Muca
Muca, Xhonatan (26)
zum August 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Denjel Muca
Muca, Denjel (19)
zum August 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Louis Nohl
Nohl, Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
Landesklasse 5
Jannik Krüger
Krüger, Jannik (18)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
Landesklasse 5
Alexander Geschke
Geschke, Alexander (25)
zum August 2020
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
noch nicht zugeordnet
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
Landesliga Nord
Tim Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Maria-Joana Donath
Donath, Maria-Joana
zum August 2020
SG Pouch-Rösa / Schmiedeberg
SG Pouch-Rösa / Schmiedeberg
noch nicht zugeordnet
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
noch nicht zugeordnet

FuPa Hilfebereich