FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Ruhrgebiet

Landesliga Staffel 4
19:30 Uhr
SV Herbern
-:-
Werner Sport Club
20:00 Uhr
SV Eintracht Ahaus
-:-
SC Münster 08
Bezirksliga Staffel 11
19:30 Uhr
TSG 1919 Dülmen
-:-
TuS Haltern am See II

Dortmund

Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
19:00 Uhr
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
RW Germania 11/67

Recklinghausen

Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
19:15 Uhr
VfL Ramsdorf
-:-
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1919
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr
SV Burlo
-:-
SC Reken II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr
TSV Raesfeld III
-:-
Eintracht Erle 1969 II

Ruhrgebiet Frauen

Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
19:30 Uhr
SV Germania Salchendorf
-:-
FC Ebenau
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
-:-
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Ruhrgebiet A-Junioren

A-Junioren-Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Dortmund
18:00 Uhr
TuS Eichlinghofen
-:-
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne

Ruhrgebiet C-Junioren

C-Junioren-Kreisliga A Dortmund
18:15 Uhr
FC Merkur 07
-:-
BW Alstedde
C-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Dortmund
18:00 Uhr
FC Wellinghofen
-:-
VfR Sölde

Profis

Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
FSV Mainz 05
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Heidenheim
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Darmstadt 98
3. Liga
19:00 Uhr
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-:-
Chemnitzer FC
19:00 Uhr
FC Hansa Rostock
-:-
VfL Osnabrück
Regionalliga West
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00 Uhr
SC Verl
SV Westfalia Rhynern
20:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga Nord
19:30 Uhr
Hannover 96 II
TSV Havelse
19:30 Uhr
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Premier League - England
21:00 Uhr
West Ham United
-:-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
20:45 Uhr
AS St.-Etienne
Montpellier HSC
Eredivisie - Niederlande
20:00 Uhr
FC Groningen
-:-
Willem II Tilburg
Serie B
19:00 Uhr
US Cremonese
-:-
Brescia Calcio
21:00 Uhr
FC Bari
-:-
AS Cittadella
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Hast du Feedback?