Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 11.01.2021
Maximilian Mammitzsch
Mammitzsch, Maximilian (33)
zum Januar 2021
SG SV Söcking / FT Starnberg
SG SV Söcking / FT Starnberg
B-Klasse 5
TSV Erling-Andechs
TSV Erling-Andechs
A-Klasse 5
Emrah Celebic
Celebic, Emrah (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Aubing München
SV Aubing München
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
Kreisliga 2
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Tobias Schwaiger
Schwaiger, Tobias (27)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Waldram II
DJK Waldram II
A-Klasse 4
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
Kreisklasse 3
Benedikt Bergmoser
Bergmoser, Benedikt (25)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Waldram
DJK Waldram
Kreisliga 1
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
Kreisklasse 3
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Patrick Bingula
Bingula, Patrick
zum Januar 2021
TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
Kreisklasse 1
SC Olching II
SC Olching II
Kreisklasse 1
Dominic Frieß
Frieß, Dominic (30)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Grafling
TSV Grafling
Kreisklasse Deggendorf
SC Olching II
SC Olching II
Kreisklasse 1
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Tim Oliver Prammer
Prammer, Tim Oliver (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
Kreisliga 2
Karriereende
Kevin Jurinek
Jurinek, Kevin (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Alling
TSV Alling
Kreisklasse 1
SC Olching
SC Olching
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Montag 04.01.2021
Christian Pilch
Pilch, Christian (44)
zum Januar 2021
BCF Wolfratshausen II
BCF Wolfratshausen II
Kreisklasse 2
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
Kreisklasse 3
Wolfgang Wenus
Wenus, Wolfgang (31)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Waldram
DJK Waldram
Kreisliga 1
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
Kreisklasse 3
Tiago De Lima Gomes
De Lima Gomes, Tiago (31)
zum Januar 2021
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg
Kreisklasse 3
SV Ascholding
SV Ascholding
A-Klasse 4
Miralem Brkic
Brkic, Miralem (21)
zum Januar 2021
SC Oberweikertshofen
SC Oberweikertshofen
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
Kreisliga 2
Maximilian Scheidl
Scheidl, Maximilian (27)
zum Januar 2021
SC Oberweikertshofen
SC Oberweikertshofen
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd
SpVgg Wildenroth
SpVgg Wildenroth
A-Klasse 1
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Janis Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Janis
zum Januar 2021
TSV Erling-Andechs
TSV Erling-Andechs
U 19 Gr Zugspitze 2.2
TSV Erling-Andechs II
TSV Erling-Andechs II
C-Klasse 5
Bülent Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Bülent
zum November 2020
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
Sen. B Oberliga
TSV Erling-Andechs II
TSV Erling-Andechs II
C-Klasse 5
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Dario Langmann
Langmann, Dario (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling II
SC Weßling II
B-Klasse 1
Pausiert/Ausbildung
Markus Erlacher
Erlacher, Markus (32)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
Karriereende
Paul Eirenschmalz
Eirenschmalz, Paul (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
Pausiert/Studium
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Turhan Ulu
Ulu, Turhan (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Miesbach
SV Miesbach
Kreisliga 1
SC Rot-Weiss Bad Tölz
SC Rot-Weiss Bad Tölz
Kreisklasse 2
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Luca Baum
Baum, Luca (19)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Landsberg II
Kreisklasse 4
FC Hofstetten
FC Hofstetten
A-Klasse 7
Simon Willibald
Willibald, Simon (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling II
SC Weßling II
B-Klasse 1
Karriereende
Andreas Meisinger
Meisinger, Andreas (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
pausiert w. Studium
Florian Schober
Schober, Florian (44)
zum Januar 2021
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
offen
Felix Hegetusch
Hegetusch, Felix (30)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
FC Teutonia München
FC Teutonia München
Kreisklasse 4
Reza Cifuentes Guzman
Cifuentes Guzman, Reza (37)
zum Januar 2021
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
Karriereende
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
Tobias Steimel
Steimel, Tobias (23)
zum Januar 2021
FC Aich II
FC Aich II
A-Klasse 1
SC Schöngeising
SC Schöngeising
A-Klasse 1
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Franco Eichler
Eichler, Franco (34)
zum Januar 2020
FC Aich
FC Aich
Kreisliga 2
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Florian Kriechebauer
Kriechebauer, Florian (39)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV Eching am Ammersee
FSV Eching am Ammersee
Kreisklasse 4
FSV Eching am Ammersee II
FSV Eching am Ammersee II
C-Klasse 7
Markus Lachmayr
Lachmayr, Markus (37)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV Eching am Ammersee
FSV Eching am Ammersee
Kreisklasse 4
FSV Eching am Ammersee
FSV Eching am Ammersee
Sen. A-Klasse Zugspitze 1
Freitag 04.12.2020
Lukas Schamberger
Schamberger, Lukas (22)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Kaufering
VfL Kaufering
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
FC Scheuring
FC Scheuring
A-Klasse 7
Manuel Bechmann
Bechmann, Manuel (26)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Kaufering
VfL Kaufering
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
FC Scheuring
FC Scheuring
A-Klasse 7
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Jean-Luca Dötsch
Dötsch, Jean-Luca (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Pöcking-Possenhofen
SC Pöcking-Possenhofen
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
Kreisliga 2
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Johannes Wittenberger
Wittenberger, Johannes (20)
zum November 2020
SC Wörthsee
SC Wörthsee
A-Klasse 2
TSV Hechendorf
TSV Hechendorf
A-Klasse 1
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Dominik Stöbe
Stöbe, Dominik (27)
zum November 2020
SV Arget
SV Arget
A-Klasse 3
TSV Ottobrunn II
TSV Ottobrunn II
Kreisklasse 5
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Levent Sümeralp
Sümeralp, Levent
zum September 2020
FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen II
FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen II
Kreisklasse 3
unbekannt
Anto Corluka
Corluka, Anto
zum November 2020
FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen II
FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen II
Kreisklasse 3
unbekannt
Milan Arnaut
Arnaut, Milan
zum November 2020
FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen II
FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen II
Kreisklasse 3
Ausland
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Luca Baum
Baum, Luca (19)
zum November 2020
TSV Landsberg
TSV Landsberg
Bayernliga Süd
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Landsberg II
Kreisklasse 4
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Manuel Albrecht
Albrecht, Manuel (20)
zum November 2020
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Landsberg II
Kreisklasse 4
Ziel unbekannt
Martin Lindner
Lindner, Martin (44)
zum November 2020
Lenggrieser SC
Lenggrieser SC
Kreisliga 1
Pausiert
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Julian Müller
Müller, Julian (26)
zum November 2020
FC Deisenhofen III
FC Deisenhofen III
A-Klasse 4
Pausiert
Lukas Strickner
Strickner, Lukas (25)
zum September 2020
FC Deisenhofen III
FC Deisenhofen III
A-Klasse 4
Pausiert
Steffen Bernhardt
Bernhardt, Steffen (25)
zum November 2020
FC Deisenhofen III
FC Deisenhofen III
A-Klasse 4
Studium
Samstag 31.10.2020
Luis Fernandes
Fernandes, Luis (24)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Klosterlechfeld
TSV Klosterlechfeld
A-Klasse Augsburg Süd
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Landsberg II
Kreisklasse 4
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Reber Akgül
Akgül, Reber (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
Kreisliga 2
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld II
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld II
C-Klasse 7
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Jonas Kölsch
Kölsch, Jonas (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Kaiserslautern II
TSG Kaiserslautern II
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
TSV Hechendorf
TSV Hechendorf
A-Klasse 1
Montag 19.10.2020
Nicolas Hipp
Hipp, Nicolas (39)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Finning II
TSV Finning II
B-Klasse 7
FC Seestall
FC Seestall
B-Klasse 7
Thilo Gäbert
Gäbert, Thilo (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Sauerlach II
TSV Sauerlach II
B-Klasse 4
TSV Sauerlach
TSV Sauerlach
Kreisklasse 2
Samstag 17.10.2020
Martin Oleschko
Oleschko, Martin
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Steingaden
TSV Steingaden
A-Klasse 8
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
SG Roßhaupten / Rieden a. F. / Schwangau
Kreisklasse Allgäu 3
Freitag 16.10.2020
Maximilian Spindler
Spindler, Maximilian (26)
zum Juni 2019
SC Deining
SC Deining
A-Klasse 4
FC Deisenhofen III
FC Deisenhofen III
A-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Adrian Delgadillo Baumeister
Delgadillo Baumeister, Adrian (23)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Waldram II
DJK Waldram II
A-Klasse 4
SV Gold-Blau Augsburg II
SV Gold-Blau Augsburg II
B-Klasse Augsburg Mitte
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Joshua Thies
Thies, Joshua (20)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Denklingen II
VfL Denklingen II
B-Klasse 8
Pause
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Maxi Benda
Benda, Maxi (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Miesbach II
SV Miesbach II
A-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Montag 12.10.2020
Meriton Nura
Nura, Meriton (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Deisenhofen III
FC Deisenhofen III
U19 KK 5 Zugspitze
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
TSV Oberalting-Seefeld
Kreisliga 2
Simon Rische
Rische, Simon (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Lucas Kohlhase
Kohlhase, Lucas
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Felix Hartmann
Hartmann, Felix (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Daniel Turba
Turba, Daniel (31)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Alexander Franz Tretschok
Tretschok, Alexander Franz (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Marco Reiber
Reiber, Marco
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Timo Mörtl
Mörtl, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
Studium
Patrick Grum
Grum, Patrick
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eichenau
FC Eichenau
Kreisliga 2
FC Eichenau II
FC Eichenau II
A-Klasse 2
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Dominik Funke
Funke, Dominik (21)
zum August 2020
FT Jahn Landsberg II
FT Jahn Landsberg II
B-Klasse 7
Pausiert
Simon Dammann
Dammann, Simon (18)
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
FT Jahn Landsberg II
FT Jahn Landsberg II
B-Klasse 7
Marcel Theinschnack
Theinschnack, Marcel (31)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FT Jahn Landsberg II
FT Jahn Landsberg II
B-Klasse 7
Patrick Steber
Steber, Patrick (28)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FT Jahn Landsberg II
FT Jahn Landsberg II
B-Klasse 7
Montag 05.10.2020
Robert Weidel
Weidel, Robert (36)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
Kreisklasse 1
SV Germering
SV Germering
Kreisklasse 1
Timo Ritter
Ritter, Timo
zum Januar 2020
TSV Moorenweis
TSV Moorenweis
Kreisliga 2
SpVgg Wildenroth II
SpVgg Wildenroth II
A-Klasse 2
Daniel Greif
Greif, Daniel (33)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Moorenweis
TSV Moorenweis
Kreisliga 2
TSV Geltendorf
TSV Geltendorf
A-Klasse 1
Thomas Bernhard
Bernhard, Thomas (31)
zum August 2020
TSV Moorenweis
TSV Moorenweis
Kreisliga 2
TSV Moorenweis II
TSV Moorenweis II
B-Klasse 1
Jürgen Denninger
Denninger, Jürgen (36)
zum August 2020
TSV Moorenweis
TSV Moorenweis
Kreisliga 2
TSV Moorenweis II
TSV Moorenweis II
B-Klasse 1
Freitag 02.10.2020
Benedikt Wohlschläger
Wohlschläger, Benedikt (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG Aying / Helfendorf
SG Aying / Helfendorf
Kreisklasse 2
pausiert
Thomas Veicht
Veicht, Thomas (33)
zum Juli 2020
SG Aying / Helfendorf
SG Aying / Helfendorf
Kreisklasse 2
Karriereende
Duc phat Mac
Mac, Duc phat (23)
zum Januar 2020
SG Aying / Helfendorf
SG Aying / Helfendorf
Kreisklasse 2
TSV Trudering II
TSV Trudering II
A-Klasse 5
Adnan Budimlic
Budimlic, Adnan (33)
zum September 2020
SG Aying / Helfendorf
SG Aying / Helfendorf
Kreisklasse 2
SG Aying / Helfendorf II
SG Aying / Helfendorf II
A-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Maximilian Von der Goltz
Von der Goltz, Maximilian (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SG FC Oberau / TSV Farchant
SG FC Oberau / TSV Farchant
A-Klasse 6
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
B-Klasse 4
Lukas Wesinger
Wesinger, Lukas (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
U19 KL Zugspitze
SC Schöngeising
SC Schöngeising
A-Klasse 1
Montag 28.09.2020
Hamza Barood
Barood, Hamza
zum August 2020
TSV Gernlinden
TSV Gernlinden
A-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Stefan Heddrich
Heddrich, Stefan (34)
zum August 2020
TSV Gernlinden
TSV Gernlinden
A-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Kastriot Zabelaj
Zabelaj, Kastriot (28)
zum August 2020
TSV Gernlinden
TSV Gernlinden
A-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Tobias Frindt
Frindt, Tobias (32)
zum August 2020
TSV Gernlinden
TSV Gernlinden
A-Klasse 2
Pausiert
Nicolai Harnisch
Harnisch, Nicolai (28)
zum August 2020
TSV Gernlinden
TSV Gernlinden
A-Klasse 2
Karriereende
Patrick Rieder
Rieder, Patrick (23)
zum März 2020
SV Adelshofen-Nassenhausen II
SV Adelshofen-Nassenhausen II
C-Klasse 1
FSV Aufkirchen II
FSV Aufkirchen II
C-Klasse 1
Jan Dijs
Dijs, Jan (34)
zum September 2020
SV Almere (NIEDERLANDE)
FSV Aufkirchen
FSV Aufkirchen
Kreisklasse 1
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Dennis Kujer
Kujer, Dennis
zum September 2020
TSV Hartpenning
TSV Hartpenning
A-Klasse 4
SV Ottmaring II
SV Ottmaring II
A-Klasse Augsburg Ost
Samstag 26.09.2020
Bünyamin Aygen
Aygen, Bünyamin
zum September 2020
Türk Gücü Schongau
Türk Gücü Schongau
C-Klasse 8
TSV Haunstetten II
TSV Haunstetten II
A-Klasse Augsburg Mitte
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Bojan Stojanovic
Stojanovic, Bojan (35)
zum September 2020
TSV Murnau
TSV Murnau
Kreisliga 1
1. FC Penzberg II
1. FC Penzberg II
A-Klasse 6
Stephan Krug
Krug, Stephan
zum September 2020
TSV Murnau
TSV Murnau
Kreisliga 1
TSV Murnau II
TSV Murnau II
B-Klasse 6
Hannes Wackerle
Wackerle, Hannes
zum September 2020
TSV Murnau
TSV Murnau
Kreisliga 1
TSV Murnau II
TSV Murnau II
B-Klasse 6
Montag 21.09.2020
Benedikt Wunderl
Wunderl, Benedikt (32)
zum September 2020
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
SC Weßling II
SC Weßling II
B-Klasse 1
Maximilian Keil
Keil, Maximilian (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Reichling
SV Reichling
A-Klasse 8
SG O`meitingen / SV Hurlach
SG O`meitingen / SV Hurlach
A-Klasse Augsburg Mitte
Philipp Kube
Kube, Philipp (36)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Sen. A-Klasse Zugspitze 1
Fabian Hainzinger
Hainzinger, Fabian
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1
Alexander Wanner
Wanner, Alexander (35)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1
Mario Thurner
Thurner, Mario (22)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1
Markus Igl
Igl, Markus (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1
Tobias Pfisterer
Pfisterer, Tobias (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1
Matthias Völz
Völz, Matthias (36)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Sen. A-Klasse Zugspitze 1
Johannes Kistler
Kistler, Johannes (21)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1
Daniel Hofner
Hofner, Daniel (33)
zum September 2020
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
Kreisklasse 1
VfL Egenburg II
VfL Egenburg II
C-Klasse 1

FuPa Hilfebereich