Wechselbörse Zürich

Zürich

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Shpetim Sulejmani
Sulejmani, Shpetim (25)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Lavdrim Rexhepi
Rexhepi, Lavdrim (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Lenny Janko
Janko, Lenny (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Luka Frei
Frei, Luka
zum Oktober 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Diego Corvalan
Corvalan, Diego (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Basil Erne
Erne, Basil (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Patrick Rossini
Rossini, Patrick (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
Siyar Doldur
Doldur, Siyar (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Promotion League
Bruno Martignoni
Martignoni, Bruno (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
Leart Iberdemaj
Iberdemaj, Leart (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Promotion League
Herve Epitaux
Epitaux, Herve (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Allan Eleouet
Eleouet, Allan (26)
zum August 2020
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Promotion League
Marco Delley
Delley, Marco (32)
zum August 2020
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Promotion League
Christopher Mfuyi
Mfuyi, Christopher (31)
zum August 2020
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Promotion League
Axel Danner
Danner, Axel (28)
zum August 2020
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Promotion League
Nedim Sacirovic
Sacirovic, Nedim (26)
zum August 2020
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
FC Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Jan Wörnhard
Wörnhard, Jan (19)
zum August 2020
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Promotion League
Lars Traber
Traber, Lars (20)
zum August 2020
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Promotion League
Rrezart Hoxha
Hoxha, Rrezart (22)
zum August 2020
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Challenge League
SC Cham
SC Cham
Promotion League
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Rijad Saliji
Saliji, Rijad (21)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Luca Radice
Radice, Luca (33)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Nils von Niederhäusern
von Niederhäusern, Nils (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
Mario Bühler
Bühler, Mario (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
SC Cham
SC Cham
Promotion League
Alexis Rüegg
Rüegg, Alexis (21)
zum August 2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Bojan Milosavljevic
Milosavljevic, Bojan (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Safet Alic
Alic, Safet (21)
zum August 2020
Neuchatel Xamax
Neuchatel Xamax
Challenge League
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Promotion League
Francis Momoh
Momoh, Francis (19)
zum August 2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Yannick Scheidegger
Scheidegger, Yannick (19)
zum August 2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Kevin Iodice
Iodice, Kevin (19)
zum August 2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Bastil Stillhart
Stillhart, Bastil (26)
zum August 2020
FC Thun
FC Thun
Challenge League
FC St. Gallen II
FC St. Gallen II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Damian Schmid
Schmid, Damian (21)
zum August 2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen II
FC Schaffhausen II
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Araz Sadik
Sadik, Araz (22)
zum August 2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen II
FC Schaffhausen II
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Qendrim Ferizi
Ferizi, Qendrim (22)
zum Januar 2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen II
FC Schaffhausen II
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Calvin Heim
Heim, Calvin (20)
zum August 2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Challenge League
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Freitag 16.10.2020
Ramon Malinverno
Malinverno, Ramon
zum Juli 2020
FC Pfäffikon ZH II
FC Pfäffikon ZH II
3. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Pfäffikon Junioren A+
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Jordan Otomo
Otomo, Jordan (24)
zum September 2020
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Montag 12.10.2020
Ousmane Doumbia
Doumbia, Ousmane (28)
zum Oktober 2020

FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
Samstag 10.10.2020
Daniele Luzza
Luzza, Daniele
zum Juli 2020
FC Wiesendangen
FC Wiesendangen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Wiesendangen II
FC Wiesendangen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 9
Alessandro Stabile
Stabile, Alessandro (20)
zum August 2020
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Promotion League
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
Dejan Zunic
Zunic, Dejan (21)
zum August 2020
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Promotion League
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
Mersim Asllani
Asllani, Mersim (21)
zum September 2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Freitag 09.10.2020
Odilon Faria da Cruz
Faria da Cruz, Odilon (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Aramis Rohner
Rohner, Aramis (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Promotion League
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Lörrach-Brombach
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Michael Oertli
Oertli, Michael (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Wiesendangen
FC Wiesendangen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Wiesendangen II
FC Wiesendangen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 9
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Yanik Frick
Frick, Yanik (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Sandro Marques
Marques, Sandro (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Zürich-Affoltern
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Schwamendingen II
FC Schwamendingen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 5
Nedzad Plavci
Plavci, Nedzad (31)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
FC 08 Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Freitag 02.10.2020
Uchenna Vinncenth Okorie
Okorie, Uchenna Vinncenth (31)
zum Juli 2020
FC Altstetten
FC Altstetten
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Horgen
FC Horgen
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Moreno Cincera
Cincera, Moreno (18)
zum August 2020
FC Adliswil
FC Adliswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Blue Stars ZH
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Joel Zürni
Zürni, Joel (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Adliswil
FC Adliswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Zug 94
Zug 94
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Samstag 26.09.2020
Oscar Correia
Correia, Oscar (23)
zum September 2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Promotion League
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Andre Kohli
Kohli, Andre (27)
zum September 2020
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Kreuzlingen
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Türkischer SV Singen
Türkischer SV Singen
Bezirksliga Südb. Bodensee
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Guelor Mukunayi
Mukunayi, Guelor (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Wettingen
FC Wettingen
ohne Liga
FC Regensdorf
FC Regensdorf
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
Connor Desmond
Desmond, Connor (23)
zum Juni 2020
Club America U23
FC Effretikon
FC Effretikon
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Yannick Bolli
Bolli, Yannick (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Phönix Seen
FC Phönix Seen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schaffhausen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Yvan Alounga
Alounga, Yvan (18)
zum September 2020
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Challenge League
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Super League - Schweiz
Montag 21.09.2020
Lavdim Zumberi
Zumberi, Lavdim (20)
zum September 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
Haris Samardzic
Samardzic, Haris (22)
zum September 2020
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
FC Winterthur II
FC Winterthur II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Andreas Burkard
Burkard, Andreas (26)
zum Januar 2020
FC Rüti II
FC Rüti II
3. Liga, Gruppe 6
FC Wald
FC Wald
3. Liga, Gruppe 6
Samstag 19.09.2020
Meriton Ahmeti
Ahmeti, Meriton (28)
zum September 2020
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Freitag 18.09.2020
Ishan Ilangakoon
Ilangakoon, Ishan (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Urdorf
FC Urdorf
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Altstetten
FC Altstetten
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Giab Al Abbadie
Al Abbadie, Giab (17)
zum September 2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Blue Stars ZH
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
FC Thalwil
FC Thalwil
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Jovan Rether
Rether, Jovan (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Schaffhausen II
FC Schaffhausen II
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schaffhausen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Julio Santanna
Santanna, Julio (25)
zum September 2020
FC Affoltern a/A
FC Affoltern a/A
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
Alessandro Giansiracusa
Giansiracusa, Alessandro (25)
zum August 2020
FC Wädenswil
FC Wädenswil
3. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
3. Liga, Gruppe 1
Montag 14.09.2020
Mohamed Kamara
Kamara, Mohamed (23)
zum August 2020
FC Witikon
FC Witikon
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
3. Liga, Gruppe 6
David Mistrafovic
Mistrafovic, David (19)
zum September 2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Super League - Schweiz
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Challenge League
Marco Carubia
Carubia, Marco
zum Juli 2020
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
SC Zofingen
SC Zofingen
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Aleandro Vera
Vera, Aleandro (20)
zum September 2020
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Mustafa Muharemovic
Muharemovic, Mustafa (19)
zum August 2020
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Westfalen
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Joao Castanheira
Castanheira, Joao (22)
zum August 2020
Servette Genf
Servette Genf
Super League - Schweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Promotion League
Kristijan Ivanov
Ivanov, Kristijan (25)
zum September 2020
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Promotion League
Samstag 12.09.2020
Silvio Carlos de Oliveira
Carlos de Oliveira, Silvio (35)
zum September 2020
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Maren Haile-Selassie
Haile-Selassie, Maren (21)
zum September 2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
Freitag 11.09.2020
Kristian Parashidis
Parashidis, Kristian
zum September 2020
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
VfB Waldshut
VfB Waldshut
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Andrea Padula
Padula, Andrea (24)
zum September 2020
FC Wil
FC Wil
Challenge League
FC Basel
FC Basel
Super League - Schweiz
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Rodrigo Pollero
Pollero, Rodrigo (24)
zum September 2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Challenge League
Joschua Neuenschwander
Neuenschwander, Joschua (20)
zum September 2020
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Promotion League
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Super League - Schweiz
Montag 07.09.2020
Micael Da Costa Fernandes
Da Costa Fernandes, Micael (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Wallisellen
FC Wallisellen
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Zürich-Affoltern
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Edmond Ramadani
Ramadani, Edmond (22)
zum August 2020
SC Cham
SC Cham
Promotion League
FC Kosova
FC Kosova
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Samstag 05.09.2020
Kemil Festic
Festic, Kemil (23)
zum September 2020
SC Cham
SC Cham
Promotion League
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
Freitag 04.09.2020
Átila Araujo Prado
Araujo Prado, Átila (30)
zum September 2020
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Kenzo Schällibaum
Schällibaum, Kenzo (22)
zum September 2020
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Joel Sousa
Sousa, Joel (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
SC Cham
SC Cham
Promotion League
Simone Piazza
Piazza, Simone (21)
zum August 2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Super League - Schweiz
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
Pascal Schüpbach
Schüpbach, Pascal (20)
zum September 2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Super League - Schweiz
Neuchatel Xamax
Neuchatel Xamax
Challenge League
Samel Sabanovic
Sabanovic, Samel (36)
zum September 2020
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
USV Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen-Mauren
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Alessandro Riedle
Riedle, Alessandro (29)
zum August 2020
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Promotion League
FC Wangen
FC Wangen
Verbandsliga Württemberg
Sebastian Luck
Luck, Sebastian (25)
zum September 2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Blue Stars ZH
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
FC Engstringen
FC Engstringen
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Noah Berry
Berry, Noah (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC St. Gallen II
FC St. Gallen II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Wil II
FC Wil II
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Metin Bahtiyari
Bahtiyari, Metin (19)
zum September 2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Arber Sacipi
Sacipi, Arber (19)
zum September 2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Winterthur II
FC Winterthur II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Doriano Tanzillo
Tanzillo, Doriano (20)
zum September 2020
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
SC Cham
SC Cham
Promotion League
Kristian Luburic
Luburic, Kristian (19)
zum September 2020
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Zug 94
Zug 94
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Astor Kilezi
Kilezi, Astor (24)
zum September 2020
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade Nyonnais
Promotion League
Andrea Pedretti
Pedretti, Andrea (26)
zum August 2020
FC Collina
FC Schwamendingen II
FC Schwamendingen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 5
Pascal Wüthrich
Wüthrich, Pascal (27)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Schwamendingen II
FC Schwamendingen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 5
Petar Ilic
Ilic, Petar (17)
zum Juli 2020
von B-Junioren
FC Schwamendingen II
FC Schwamendingen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 5
Luis Cunha
Cunha, Luis (21)
zum September 2020
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Centro Lusitano Zurich
4. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Schwamendingen II
FC Schwamendingen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 5
Adriano Fonseca
Fonseca, Adriano (22)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Schwamendingen II
FC Schwamendingen II
4. Liga, Gruppe 5

FuPa Hilfebereich