Wechselbörse Zürich

Zürich

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.03.2021
Berkant Eraslan
Eraslan, Berkant (23)
zum März 2021
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Dornach
Mato Marinovic
Marinovic, Mato (20)
zum März 2021
FC Luzern II
FC Luzern II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Dornach
Elvedin Jakupovic
Jakupovic, Elvedin
zum März 2021
FC Rapperswil Jona 2
FC LachenAltendorf
FC LachenAltendorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Aleandro Vera
Vera, Aleandro (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Marvin Hezel
Hezel, Marvin (29)
zum März 2021
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Liridon Mazreku
Mazreku, Liridon (21)
zum März 2021
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Zug 94
Zug 94
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Ivan Harambasic
Harambasic, Ivan (20)
zum März 2021
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Promotion League
Patrick Berera
Berera, Patrick (25)
zum März 2021
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
Arbedo-Castione
Alexandra Gummer
Gummer, Alexandra (28)
zum März 2021
YB
YB
Women’s Super League
Thun Berner-Oberland
Yann Kasai
Kasai, Yann (22)
zum März 2021
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Promotion League
Lukas Müller
Müller, Lukas (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Gossau ZH
FC Gossau ZH
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
3. Liga, Gruppe 1
Orcun Cengiz
Cengiz, Orcun (25)
zum März 2021
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Zug 94
Zug 94
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 28.02.2021
Ilir Zenuni
Zenuni, Ilir (21)
zum März 2021
FC Kosova
FC Kosova
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Thalwil
FC Thalwil
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Bondoy Itoko
Itoko, Bondoy (22)
zum März 2021
SV Rümlang
SV Rümlang
3. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Samstag 27.02.2021
Dimitrios Chassanidis
Chassanidis, Dimitrios (26)
zum März 2021
FC Thalwil
FC Thalwil
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Adliswil
FC Adliswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Emir Salkic
Salkic, Emir (26)
zum März 2021
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Uster
FC Uster
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Anis Mrsic
Mrsic, Anis (18)
zum Februar 2021
SC Young Fellows Juventus II
SC Young Fellows Juventus II
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
KF Tirana
KF Tirana
ohne Liga
Freitag 26.02.2021
Sorel Chemin
Chemin, Sorel (26)
zum März 2021
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Nanda Schamberger
Schamberger, Nanda (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Grenchen 15
FC Grenchen 15
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Rücktritt
Kreshnik Zmajlaj
Zmajlaj, Kreshnik (27)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Oberwinterthur
3. Liga, Gruppe 5
Leandro Miguel Teixeira Gomes
Teixeira Gomes, Leandro Miguel (21)
zum Februar 2021
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Bassersdorf II
FC Bassersdorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
Kevin Fivaz
Fivaz, Kevin (28)
zum März 2021
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Zürich-Affoltern
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Albania
FC Albania
4. Liga, Gruppe 6
Yves Oehri
Oehri, Yves (33)
zum März 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
Alessandro Ciarrocchi
Ciarrocchi, Alessandro (33)
zum März 2021
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
Ella Ljustina
Ljustina, Ella (18)
zum Februar 2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Women’s Super League
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Women’s Super League
Ramon Guzzo
Guzzo, Ramon (16)
zum März 2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
Daan Theijse
Theijse, Daan (24)
zum März 2021
Chur 97
Chur 97
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
FC Seefeld
FC Seefeld
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
Donart Salihi
Salihi, Donart (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
FC Thalwil
FC Thalwil
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Habil Jonuzi
Jonuzi, Habil (30)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Albin Ukaj
Ukaj, Albin (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Dennis Achempem
Achempem, Dennis (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Luis Carlos Silva Martins
Silva Martins, Luis Carlos (31)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Elton João Dos Santos Do Rosario
Dos Santos Do Rosario, Elton João (25)
zum März 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Hichem Oudjouadj
Oudjouadj, Hichem (25)
zum März 2021
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Adliswil
FC Adliswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Maximilian Göppel
Göppel, Maximilian (23)
zum März 2021
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Super League - Schweiz
USV Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen-Mauren
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Petar Ugljesic
Ugljesic, Petar (28)
zum Februar 2021
FC Thalwil
FC Thalwil
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Spreitenbach
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Eduino Mamadu Vieira
Vieira, Eduino Mamadu (27)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Kilder Rodrigues Machado
Rodrigues Machado, Kilder (24)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Bilal Kaygu
Kaygu, Bilal (29)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Zana Alshaabany
Alshaabany, Zana (26)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Mehdi Khancha
Khancha, Mehdi (26)
zum Februar 2021
FC Dübendorf II
FC Dübendorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Bassersdorf II
FC Bassersdorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
Pasquale Caruso
Caruso, Pasquale (25)
zum Februar 2021
FC Dübendorf II
FC Dübendorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Bassersdorf II
FC Bassersdorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
Marco Barra
Barra, Marco (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf II
FC Bassersdorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
FC Glattfelden II
FC Glattfelden II
5. Liga, Gruppe 4
Dominik Berisha
Berisha, Dominik (22)
zum Februar 2021
Eisenbahner SV
Eisenbahner SV
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
FC Bassersdorf II
FC Bassersdorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
Ernst Salzmann
Salzmann, Ernst (21)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf II
FC Bassersdorf II
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
FC Sarmenstorf
Loris Da Silva
Da Silva, Loris (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964
5. Liga, Gruppe 4
Suad Jonuzi
Jonuzi, Suad (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Dienstag 23.02.2021
Ledian Surdulli
Surdulli, Ledian (27)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Douglas Oliveira
Oliveira, Douglas (27)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Edvardas Gaurilovas
Gaurilovas, Edvardas (35)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Felipe Vidal
Vidal, Felipe (29)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Kaliko Djalo Emalo
Emalo, Kaliko Djalo (24)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Sirwan Mohammadi
Mohammadi, Sirwan (31)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Felipe Vidal
Vidal, Felipe (29)
zum Juli 2020
CD Espanol Iberia
CD Espanol Iberia
4. Liga, Gruppe 4
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
Pierre Modeste Eggmann
Eggmann, Pierre Modeste (32)
zum Februar 2021
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Rachid dos Santos
dos Santos, Rachid (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Schlieren
FC Schlieren
2. Liga, Gruppe 1
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Ivan Kolev
Kolev, Ivan (19)
zum Februar 2021
Landquart
Chur 97
Chur 97
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Fabio Russo
Russo, Fabio (20)
zum März 2021
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Othmarsingen
Antonino Montalbano
Montalbano, Antonino (22)
zum März 2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Montag 22.02.2021
Samel Sabanovic
Sabanovic, Samel (37)
zum März 2021
USV Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen-Mauren
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Luis Rodrigues Benis
Rodrigues Benis, Luis (29)
zum Januar 2021
La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Weesen
FC Weesen
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Enes Ciftci
Ciftci, Enes (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
FC Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Promotion League
Samstag 20.02.2021
Edi Duvnjak
Duvnjak, Edi (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Muri
FC Muri
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Moritz Nebel
Nebel, Moritz (29)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Landsberg
TSV Landsberg
Bayernliga Süd
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Freitag 19.02.2021
Mickaël Almeida
Almeida, Mickaël (22)
zum Februar 2021
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Challenge League
Guy Mbenza
Mbenza, Guy (20)
zum Februar 2021
Royal Antwerpen FC
Royal Antwerpen FC
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Roberto Cunsolo
Cunsolo, Roberto (26)
zum Februar 2021
Inter Club Zurigo
Inter Club Zurigo
4. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Ristorante Da Carlo
Gabriel Sidler
Sidler, Gabriel (20)
zum Februar 2021
FC St. Gallen II
FC St. Gallen II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Sinan Özcelik
Özcelik, Sinan (20)
zum Februar 2021
FC St. Gallen II
FC St. Gallen II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur II
FC Winterthur II
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
Simone Belometti
Belometti, Simone (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Challenge League
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
Noah Vozza
Vozza, Noah (18)
zum Januar 2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Grenchen 15
FC Grenchen 15
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Lorenzo Amaru
Amaru, Lorenzo (19)
zum Januar 2021
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
FC Grenchen 15
FC Grenchen 15
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Levin Brunner
Brunner, Levin (18)
zum Februar 2021
FC Pfäffikon ZH II
FC Pfäffikon ZH II
3. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Micael Barroqueiro
Barroqueiro, Micael (23)
zum Juli 2020
Amical Saint-Prex
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Promotion League
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Henrique Cornelio
Cornelio, Henrique (35)
zum Februar 2021
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Blue Stars ZH
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Zürich City SC
Zürich City SC
3. Liga, Gruppe 2
Meriton Shabani
Shabani, Meriton (26)
zum September 2020
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Koblenz
Rouven Corti
Corti, Rouven (32)
zum Januar 2021
SC Zofingen
SC Zofingen
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Oscar Correia
Correia, Oscar (23)
zum Februar 2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Promotion League
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Devin D Andrea
D Andrea, Devin (28)
zum Februar 2021
FC Affoltern a/A II
FC Affoltern a/A II
3. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
4. Liga, Gruppe 2
Alfonso D Acunto
D Acunto, Alfonso (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Affoltern a/A II
FC Affoltern a/A II
3. Liga, Gruppe 1
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
4. Liga, Gruppe 2
Mirlind Kryeziu
Kryeziu, Mirlind (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Super League - Schweiz
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Challenge League
Montag 15.02.2021
Luca Quadri
Quadri, Luca (26)
zum Februar 2021
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Edis Smajovikj
Smajovikj, Edis (21)
zum Februar 2021
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Pelister Bitola/MKD
Junior Eyamba
Eyamba, Junior (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Promotion League
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Regionalliga Südwest
Gianni Antoniazzi
Antoniazzi, Gianni (22)
zum Februar 2021
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Super League - Schweiz
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Challenge League
Sonntag 14.02.2021
Riccardo Aversa
Aversa, Riccardo (25)
zum Februar 2021
FC Fehraltorf
FC Fehraltorf
3. Liga, Gruppe 4
FC Effretikon
FC Effretikon
2. Liga, Gruppe 2
Freitag 12.02.2021
Samuel Eichhorn
Eichhorn, Samuel (27)
zum Februar 2021
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Brunnen
Ilker Tugal
Tugal, Ilker (32)
zum Februar 2021
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Promotion League
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Promotion League
Patrick Luan
Luan, Patrick (22)
zum Februar 2021
FC Sion
FC Sion
Super League - Schweiz
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Challenge League
Helios Sessolo
Sessolo, Helios (27)
zum Februar 2021
Ethnikos Achnas/ZYP
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Challenge League
Andre Edgar
Edgar, Andre (21)
zum Februar 2021
FC Sion
FC Sion
Super League - Schweiz
Neuchatel Xamax
Neuchatel Xamax
Challenge League
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
André Ribeiro
Ribeiro, André (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Super League - Schweiz
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Joël Bonorand
Bonorand, Joël (19)
zum Februar 2021
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Challenge League
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Lulzim Aliu
Aliu, Lulzim (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
Zek Gjocaj
Gjocaj, Zek (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
FC LachenAltendorf
FC LachenAltendorf
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
Dennis Demirci
Demirci, Dennis (27)
zum Februar 2021
FC Balzers
FC Balzers
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Chur 97
Chur 97
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Montag 08.02.2021
Özgür Parlak
Parlak, Özgür (20)
zum Februar 2021
Türkgücü Basel
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
1. Liga, Gruppe 2
Christian Schneuwly
Schneuwly, Christian (33)
zum Februar 2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
Super League - Schweiz
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Marco Marxer
Marxer, Marco (21)
zum Februar 2021
FC Vaduz II
Chur 97
Chur 97
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 6
Martin Bueno
Bueno, Martin (29)
zum Februar 2021
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Promotion League
AS Livorno
AS Livorno
ohne Liga

FuPa Hilfebereich