Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 08.01.2021
Dominic Schnabl
Schnabl, Dominic (25)
zum Januar 2021
MSV Pampow
MSV Pampow
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FSV Strohkirchen
FSV Strohkirchen
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Michael Spitzer
Spitzer, Michael
zum Januar 2021
SV Warsow
SV Warsow
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II
Kreisliga OHV/BA Ost
Freitag 18.12.2020
Martin Hinzpeter
Hinzpeter, Martin (39)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Lindental Tessin
SG Lindental Tessin
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Karriereende
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Sophie Wulf
Wulf, Sophie (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Anker Wismar
FC Anker Wismar
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena III
FC Carl Zeiss Jena III
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel Ost
Samstag 17.10.2020
Michael Wosniak
Wosniak, Michael (33)
zum Juni 2020
Wittenburger SV zg.
Wittenburger SV zg.
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Rahlstedter SC II
Rahlstedter SC II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Montag 12.10.2020
Sophie Dorn
Dorn, Sophie
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Weilimdorf
TSV Weilimdorf
Bezirksliga Frauen Stuttgart-Rems/Murr

Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Kevin Bruhn
Bruhn, Kevin (17)
zum September 2020

SG Blau-Weiß Parum-Dümmer
SG Blau-Weiß Parum-Dümmer
Kreisliga Schwerin-Nordwest
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Felix Ryll
Ryll, Felix (31)
zum September 2020
SV Stralendorf
SV Stralendorf
Landesklasse IV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG SV Zachun / FC Rastow 07
SG SV Zachun / FC Rastow 07
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Abdul Manan Abdul Rauf
Abdul Rauf, Abdul Manan
zum August 2020
MTV Egestorf
MTV Egestorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 07.09.2020
Tom Nowe
Nowe, Tom (23)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Polz
SV Blau-Weiß Polz
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Kröslin 1950
SV Kröslin 1950
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Colin Leveknecht
Leveknecht, Colin
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Oskar Scholz
Scholz, Oskar
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lukas Giewald
Giewald, Lukas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jonas Koch
Koch, Jonas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Linus Klatt
Klatt, Linus
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Benno Meier
Meier, Benno
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Fabrice Lucian Thole
Thole, Fabrice Lucian
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Leonard Louis Weeck
Weeck, Leonard Louis
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Linus Meier
Meier, Linus
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Henry Kannis
Kannis, Henry
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Odysseas Stefanos Kitsas
Kitsas, Odysseas Stefanos
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Eddie Schwichtenberg
Schwichtenberg, Eddie
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lucas Beyer
Beyer, Lucas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Henrik Lüpken
Lüpken, Henrik
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Arne Kruse
Kruse, Arne
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Colin Eggers
Eggers, Colin
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Timo Bank
Bank, Timo
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
Pablo-Noel Abboud
Abboud, Pablo-Noel
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
Samstag 05.09.2020
5 k.A.
k.A., 5
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Davin Noel Krege
Krege, Davin Noel
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Lennart Louis Heinze
Heinze, Lennart Louis
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Niklas Maximilian Hahnefeldt
Hahnefeldt, Niklas Maximilian
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Leonard Daetz
Daetz, Leonard
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Niklas Czurgel
Czurgel, Niklas
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Ben Nico Bräu
Bräu, Ben Nico
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Fynn-Louis Kröger
Kröger, Fynn-Louis
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Erik Peschke
Peschke, Erik
zum September 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Maximilian Martin Schneidereit
Schneidereit, Maximilian Martin
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Noel Siewert
Siewert, Noel
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Nick Verfürth
Verfürth, Nick
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Ben Ziemann
Ziemann, Ben
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Thomas Ziemann
Ziemann, Thomas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
Ben Steinhusen
Steinhusen, Ben (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Niclas Stahl
Stahl, Niclas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Philipp Schöber
Schöber, Philipp (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Fabio Drebitz
Drebitz, Fabio (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Oscar Dahl
Dahl, Oscar (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Dominic Balzuweit
Balzuweit, Dominic (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Kilian Fischer-Treuenfeld
Fischer-Treuenfeld, Kilian (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Karol Kutyniok
Kutyniok, Karol (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Leon Timm
Timm, Leon (8)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Maximilian Krause
Krause, Maximilian (10)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Paul Falke
Falke, Paul (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Mio Niemann
Niemann, Mio (8)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Leon Wöhl
Wöhl, Leon (9)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Neo, J. Mannigel
Mannigel, Neo, J. (8)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Jakob Zotke
Zotke, Jakob
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Stefan Kruse
Kruse, Stefan (42)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Thomas Falke
Falke, Thomas (47)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
ohne Liga
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 3 Westmecklenburg
Henry Schönberg
Schönberg, Henry
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Hannes Ferber
Ferber, Hannes
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Pablo-Noel Abboud
Abboud, Pablo-Noel
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Tony Franz
Franz, Tony
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Felix Werner
Werner, Felix
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Timo Bank
Bank, Timo
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Rouven Hopf
Hopf, Rouven
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Luan Augst
Augst, Luan
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Oliver Kornack
Kornack, Oliver
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Noah Drebitz
Drebitz, Noah
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Silas Weißhaupt
Weißhaupt, Silas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Maik Knobloch
Knobloch, Maik
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
E-Junioren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Andreas Thole
Thole, Andreas
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
D-Junioren-Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 04.09.2020
Sebastian Ader
Ader, Sebastian (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Andreas Köhlert
Köhlert, Andreas (38)
zum August 2020
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Karriereende
Chris Koberstein
Koberstein, Chris (23)
zum August 2020
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Niklas Hildwein
Hildwein, Niklas (21)
zum August 2020
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Christian Herr
Herr, Christian (36)
zum August 2020
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Ü35-Altherren-Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
Eric Krauß
Krauß, Eric (33)
zum August 2020
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Rodenwalder SV 1976
Ü35-Altherren-Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Westmecklenburg
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Dirk Winkelmann
Winkelmann, Dirk (31)
zum August 2020
SG Lindental Tessin
SG Lindental Tessin
Kreisliga West Westmecklenburg
Karriereende
Jan Felias Pommer
Pommer, Jan Felias
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Antonio Fabrice Köster
Köster, Antonio Fabrice
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jeremy Heinze
Heinze, Jeremy
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jaro Alfred Niemann
Niemann, Jaro Alfred
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Vincent Konow
Konow, Vincent
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 10.08.2020
Robert Oldenburg
Oldenburg, Robert
zum Juli 2020
TSV Goldberg 02
TSV Goldberg 02
Landesklasse IV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lübzer SV
Lübzer SV
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sebastian Lehsten
Lehsten, Sebastian (37)
zum Juli 2020

Lübzer SV
Lübzer SV
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Ilian Grass
Grass, Ilian
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Finn Einar Abel
Abel, Finn Einar
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Finley Bürger
Bürger, Finley
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jeremy Keck
Keck, Jeremy
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Levin Gäth
Gäth, Levin
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Leonard Wenzel
Wenzel, Leonard
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Max Schmidt
Schmidt, Max
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lucas Beyer
Beyer, Lucas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Joel Taege
Taege, Joel
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Leon Trebbin
Trebbin, Leon
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
D-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hannes Sorgenfrei
Sorgenfrei, Hannes
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lenny Schwedt
Schwedt, Lenny (15)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hugo Scholz
Scholz, Hugo
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Philipp Meyer
Meyer, Philipp
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
B-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

FuPa Hilfebereich