Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 28.02.2021
Aivars Emsis
Emsis, Aivars (22)
zum Februar 2021
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Džiugas
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Kristian Wegner
Wegner, Kristian
zum August 2020
SG Seegeritz / SG Taucha
SG Seegeritz / SG Taucha
Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
FSV Lauta
FSV Lauta
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Freitag 12.02.2021
Jonathan Reinecker
Reinecker, Jonathan (21)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Eric Zabel
Zabel, Eric (20)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Erik Konschelle
Konschelle, Erik (21)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Robert Tietze
Tietze, Robert (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Karrierepause
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Frank Gutsche
Gutsche, Frank (39)
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Karriereende
Erik Mildner
Mildner, Erik (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
SV Oberland Spree
SV Oberland Spree
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Philipp Richter
Richter, Philipp (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
FV Löbtauer Kickers II
FV Löbtauer Kickers II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Clemens Schaaf
Schaaf, Clemens (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Karriereende
Martin Nowakowski
Nowakowski, Martin (34)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
SV Oberland Spree
SV Oberland Spree
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Martin Stöwer
Stöwer, Martin (24)
zum Januar 2021
Karrierepause
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Frank Werner
Werner, Frank
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
SG Heidenau / Chemie Dohna
SG Heidenau / Chemie Dohna
Sächsische Schweiz Kreisklasse Staffel 2 (C-Junioren)
Thomas Strauß
Strauß, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
Hermsdorfer SV
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Marcus Juffa
Juffa, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Loris Simon
Simon, Loris (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Justus Reichelt
Reichelt, Justus (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Aydemir Özlemis
Özlemis, Aydemir (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Anton Eyting
Eyting, Anton (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Marc-Louis Kempe
Kempe, Marc-Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Elias Bräunig
Bräunig, Elias (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Luca Berndt
Berndt, Luca (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Timo Schwarz
Schwarz, Timo (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Louis Mantke
Mantke, Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Philipp Klötzer
Klötzer, Philipp (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Montag 08.02.2021
Jiri Valenta
Valenta, Jiri (33)
zum Januar 2021
FK Motorlet Prag
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 22.01.2021
Christian Adler
Adler, Christian (30)
zum Januar 2021
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
SG SV Gaußig / SV Göda
SG SV Gaußig / SV Göda
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Marcel Wengler
Wengler, Marcel (17)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Jonas Jähne
Jähne, Jonas (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Paul Becker
Becker, Paul (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Martin Zengler
Zengler, Martin (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Bruno Knappe
Knappe, Bruno (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Dominik Meusel
Meusel, Dominik (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Andy Buchwald
Buchwald, Andy
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Andreas Wagenhaus
Wagenhaus, Andreas (56)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Richard Grünberg
Grünberg, Richard (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Aufbau / Königsbrück
SG SV Aufbau / Königsbrück
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Steve Zahour
Zahour, Steve (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
SV Haselbachtal
SV Haselbachtal
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Thomas Löwe
Löwe, Thomas (49)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Karrierepause
Ivo Frommhold
Frommhold, Ivo (33)
zum September 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Karrierepause
Marcel Rauprich
Rauprich, Marcel (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Paul Willi Bruchmann
Bruchmann, Paul Willi (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Lucas Ferchof
Ferchof, Lucas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Sven Rentsch
Rentsch, Sven (38)
zum Oktober 2020
Karrierepause
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Marcel Gneuß
Gneuß, Marcel (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Karrierepause
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Luca Wendorff
Wendorff, Luca (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Freitag 15.01.2021
Andreas Freudenberg
Freudenberg, Andreas (39)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Burkau
SV Burkau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Tom Dreßler
Dreßler, Tom (34)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Burkau
SV Burkau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Johannes Nitsche
Nitsche, Johannes (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Burkau II
SV Burkau II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
SV Burkau
SV Burkau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Nick Rösler
Rösler, Nick (22)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Wachau II
TSV Wachau II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SV Germania Ilmenau
SV Germania Ilmenau
Kreisoberliga Mittelthüringen
Montag 11.01.2021
Cornelius Scapan
Scapan, Cornelius (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kleinhänchen / Marienstern
SG Kleinhänchen / Marienstern
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Karrierepause
Frank Schneider
Schneider, Frank (39)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kleinhänchen / Marienstern
SG Kleinhänchen / Marienstern
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
SV Sankt Marienstern
SV Sankt Marienstern
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Simon Katzer
Katzer, Simon
zum Januar 2021
DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau
DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
DJK Sokol Ralbitz-Horka
DJK Sokol Ralbitz-Horka
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Sebastian Gneuß
Gneuß, Sebastian (33)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Lucas Jung
Jung, Lucas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Karrierepause
Willy Härting
Härting, Willy (19)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Burkau
SV Burkau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Nick Preißler
Preißler, Nick (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Steffen Kricke
Kricke, Steffen (52)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Karriereende
Marko Melcher
Melcher, Marko (37)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Lucas Mörl
Mörl, Lucas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Ron Polrolnik
Polrolnik, Ron
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Einheit Kamenz/Bischofswerdaer FV 08 B-Junio
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Franziskus Werner
Werner, Franziskus
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Einheit Kamenz/Bischofswerdaer FV 08 B-Junio
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Bonjat Panahi
Panahi, Bonjat (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Luca Elias Einenkel
Einenkel, Luca Elias
zum Juli 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Julius Hahn
Hahn, Julius (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Turbine Dresden
SSV Turbine Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
David Poldrack
Poldrack, David (39)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FSV Budissa Bautzen II C-Junioren
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Lucas Jason Krahl
Krahl, Lucas Jason (19)
zum Juli 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Jonathan Schulze
Schulze, Jonathan (15)
zum Juli 2020
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
Oberlausitz Kreisliga A St.2 (C-Junioren)
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
SG FV Sohland / FSV Oppach
Westlausitz Kreisliga A St.1 (B-Junioren)
Jonas Mack
Mack, Jonas (23)
zum Januar 2021
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Empor Glauchau
VfB Empor Glauchau
Sachsenliga
Samstag 12.12.2020
Abdulbari Miloud
Miloud, Abdulbari (15)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Jana Madysa
Madysa, Jana (16)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Connor Kotte
Kotte, Connor (15)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Oskar Kühne
Kühne, Oskar
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Stanley Klemke
Klemke, Stanley (16)
zum Juli 2020
SV Einheit Kamenz/Bischofswerdaer FV 08 B-Junioren
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Leopold Schmidt
Schmidt, Leopold (15)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Lorenz Kasten
Kasten, Lorenz
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Paul Kubsch
Kubsch, Paul
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Christian Schmidt
Schmidt, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Kevin Stober
Stober, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Sarah Wenke
Wenke, Sarah (16)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Laurentin Rossow
Rossow, Laurentin (16)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Alexander Becker
Becker, Alexander (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
SV Traktor Malschwitz
SV Traktor Malschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Michael Schober
Schober, Michael (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Bautzen
SV Bautzen
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Karrierepause
Sebastian Knopf
Knopf, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kubschütz
SV Kubschütz
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
SV Bautzen
SV Bautzen
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Patrick Schwede
Schwede, Patrick (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
SV Bautzen
SV Bautzen
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Leon Paul Pöschel
Pöschel, Leon Paul (18)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Bautzen
SV Bautzen
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Michael Röckl
Röckl, Michael (52)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch Frauen
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Tom Marschner
Marschner, Tom (25)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Oberland Spree
SV Oberland Spree
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Merlin Däbler
Däbler, Merlin (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Bautzen
SV Bautzen
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Jonathan Schierz
Schierz, Jonathan (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Tim Heidrich
Heidrich, Tim (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Sebastian Hanusch
Hanusch, Sebastian (24)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Oberland Spree II
SV Oberland Spree II
Westlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Eric Geißler
Geißler, Eric (32)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rotation Dresden II
TSV Rotation Dresden II
Stadtliga B Dresden
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
SG SV Oberland / Gnaschwitz
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Paul Flegel
Flegel, Paul (23)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Montag 23.11.2020
Tobias Förster
Förster, Tobias (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Thonberger SC
Thonberger SC
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Radim Věchet
Věchet, Radim (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Crostwitz 1981
SG Crostwitz 1981
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
TJ Dubnice
Alexander Dornick
Dornick, Alexander (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
Freizeitsport Dresden Kreisliga Quali 2
Marcel Richter
Richter, Marcel (37)
zum Juli 2020
unbekannt
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
SG Crostwitz 1981 II
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Freitag 20.11.2020
Simon Handrick
Handrick, Simon (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG SG Crostwitz / Nebelschütz / Marienstern
SG SG Crostwitz / Nebelschütz / Marienstern
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
SG Crostwitz 1981
SG Crostwitz 1981
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Elias Zink
Zink, Elias (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
SG SV Zeißig / LSV Bergen / SpVgg Lohsa
SG SV Zeißig / LSV Bergen / SpVgg Lohsa
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Nick Nusa
Nusa, Nick (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Hoyerswerdaer FC
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
SG SV Zeißig / LSV Bergen / SpVgg Lohsa
SG SV Zeißig / LSV Bergen / SpVgg Lohsa
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)

FuPa Hilfebereich