Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Thilo Höger
Höger, Thilo
zum Januar 2021
SG Unterwesterwald/Nomborn II
SG Unterwesterwald/Nomborn II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
VfR 19 Limburg
VfR 19 Limburg
Kreisliga C Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Thomas Jungbluth
Jungbluth, Thomas (23)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Asbach
TuS Asbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Siegburger SV 04
Siegburger SV 04
Mittelrheinliga
Montag 11.01.2021
Kadir Akgün
Akgün, Kadir (25)
zum Januar 2021
SV Ataspor Unkel
SV Ataspor Unkel
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
SV Hellas Troisdorf II
SV Hellas Troisdorf II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Altrin Hoti
Hoti, Altrin
zum Juli 2020
SF Eisbachtal
SF Eisbachtal
C-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Florian Dietz
Dietz, Florian
zum Januar 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
HSV Neuwied
HSV Neuwied
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Diana Philipp
Philipp, Diana (16)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ellingen
SV Ellingen
Frauen-Rheinlandliga
SV 09 Eitorf
SV 09 Eitorf
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Daniel Martin
Martin, Daniel (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TuS Linter II
TuS Linter II
Reserveliga Limburg-Weilburg
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Patrick Ivanov
Ivanov, Patrick (31)
zum September 2020
FC Lokomotive Montabaur
FC Lokomotive Montabaur
Kreisliga D Südost Westerwald/Wied
TuS Linter
TuS Linter
Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 1
Freitag 25.09.2020
Beytullah Tekin
Tekin, Beytullah (16)
zum Juli 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid II
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid II
B-Junioren Rheinlandliga
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Alen Kopic
Kopic, Alen
zum September 2020
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SpVgg EGC Wirges
B-Junioren Rheinlandliga
SF Eisbachtal
SF Eisbachtal
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Yasmin Rölle
Rölle, Yasmin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rheinbreitbach
SV Rheinbreitbach
ohne Liga
SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr II
SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr II
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mitte
Freitag 18.09.2020
Leon Schmitt
Schmitt, Leon
zum Juli 2020
SV Hundsangen 1926
SV Hundsangen 1926
Bezirksliga Ost
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Daniel Martin
Martin, Daniel (27)
zum Juli 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Karriereende
Johann Heinz
Heinz, Johann
zum Juli 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Karriereende
Deyan Manchev
Manchev, Deyan (26)
zum Juli 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
FC Steinbach
FC Steinbach
Kreisliga A Limburg-Weilburg
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Denis Olejnikov
Olejnikov, Denis (14)
zum Juli 2020
SF Eisbachtal
SF Eisbachtal
C-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Hennef 05
FC Hennef 05
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Jason Jaromin
Jaromin, Jason (16)
zum Juli 2020
SF Eisbachtal
SF Eisbachtal
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Yannis Luca Scheid
Scheid, Yannis Luca (16)
zum Juli 2020
SF Eisbachtal
SF Eisbachtal
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Sascha Schulz
Schulz, Sascha
zum August 2020
SG Horressen / Elgendorf
SG Horressen / Elgendorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
TuS Montabaur
TuS Montabaur
Rheinlandliga
Lorenz Vincent Marquardt
Marquardt, Lorenz Vincent
zum August 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TuS Montabaur
TuS Montabaur
Rheinlandliga
Marius Schröder
Schröder, Marius (21)
zum August 2020
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TuS Montabaur
TuS Montabaur
Rheinlandliga
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Christian Gehdt
Gehdt, Christian (19)
zum August 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SV Blau-Weiss Mengerskirchen
SV Blau-Weiss Mengerskirchen
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Raphael Gunjaca
Gunjaca, Raphael
zum Januar 2021
SG Unterwesterwald/Nomborn II
SG Unterwesterwald/Nomborn II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
VfR 19 Limburg
VfR 19 Limburg
Kreisliga C Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 2
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Marcel Klein
Klein, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SV Thalhausen
SV Thalhausen
Kreisliga B Süd Westerwald/Wied
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Philipp Wilsberg
Wilsberg, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
TuS Eudenbach
TuS Eudenbach
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Enes Findik
Findik, Enes
zum August 2020
SG Unterwesterwald/Nomborn
SG Unterwesterwald/Nomborn
Kreisliga B Süd Westerwald/Wied
TuS Staffel
TuS Staffel
Kreisliga C Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 2
Montag 27.07.2020
Leon Alexander Feuring
Feuring, Leon Alexander (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Beuel 06
SV Beuel 06
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
VfB Linz
VfB Linz
Bezirksliga Ost
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Efkan Gürleyen
Gürleyen, Efkan (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Ali Berisha
Berisha, Ali
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Adrian Glos
Glos, Adrian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Pausiert
David Weidner
Weidner, David (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Mittelrheinliga
Samuel Drees
Drees, Samuel
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Bezirksliga Ost
Gökhan Akcakoca
Akcakoca, Gökhan (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
SV Ataspor Unkel
SV Ataspor Unkel
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Can Sülzen
Sülzen, Can (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
SV Ataspor Unkel
SV Ataspor Unkel
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Dennis Daun
Daun, Dennis (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
Heinz Job
Job, Heinz (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
SV Eintracht Windhagen II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Oliver Kubatta
Kubatta, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
Rheinlandliga
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Thomas Hombeuel
Hombeuel, Thomas (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Dardan Morina
Morina, Dardan (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Erik Hansens
Hansens, Erik (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Alex Hansens
Hansens, Alex (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Leon Rene Erbstroh
Erbstroh, Leon Rene (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Freitag 24.07.2020
Simon Köhne
Köhne, Simon (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFV Siebengebirge
JFV Siebengebirge
U19 Mittelrheinliga
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Mikolaj Grabowski
Grabowski, Mikolaj (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
FV Bad Honnef
FV Bad Honnef
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Mecit Acar
Acar, Mecit (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Thalhausen
SV Thalhausen
Kreisliga B Süd Westerwald/Wied
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertingshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Samstag 18.07.2020
Hendrik Hillen
Hillen, Hendrik (27)
zum Juli 2020
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Eric Becker
Becker, Eric (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Pützchen 05
TuS Pützchen 05
Kreisliga A
VfB Linz
VfB Linz
Bezirksliga Ost
Montag 06.07.2020
Patrick Weimer
Weimer, Patrick (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
SV Hundsangen 1926
SV Hundsangen 1926
Bezirksliga Ost
Samstag 04.07.2020
Christopher Reusch
Reusch, Christopher
zum Juli 2020
SG Nauort / Ransbach
SG Nauort / Ransbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
FSV Saulheim II
FSV Saulheim II
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost II
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Leon Blech
Blech, Leon
zum Januar 2020
FC Dorndorf
FC Dorndorf
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
SG Meudt/S./B.
SG Meudt/S./B.
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Lina Gros
Gros, Lina (17)
zum Juni 2020
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
1. FFC Montabaur
1. FFC Montabaur
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Luna Hellwing
Hellwing, Luna (17)
zum Juni 2020
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
1. FFC Montabaur
1. FFC Montabaur
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Johanna Sabel
Sabel, Johanna (17)
zum Juni 2020
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
1. FFC Montabaur
1. FFC Montabaur
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Tim Meyer
Meyer, Tim (26)
zum Juni 2020
VfB Niederdreisbach
VfB Niederdreisbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Christian Leiendecker
Leiendecker, Christian (34)
zum Juni 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Florian Raasch
Raasch, Florian (28)
zum Juni 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Dama Kanouté
Kanouté, Dama
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Bezirksliga Ost
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Enrico Köppen
Köppen, Enrico (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Albert Kudrenko
Kudrenko, Albert (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Lars Velten
Velten, Lars (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Noel Schlesiger
Schlesiger, Noel (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Mayen
TuS Mayen
Rheinlandliga
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Fabien Fries
Fries, Fabien (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Metternich 1912
FC Germania Metternich 1912
Rheinlandliga
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
Steffen Meuer
Meuer, Steffen (21)
zum Juli 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Davod Merzayi
Merzayi, Davod
zum Juni 2020
TuS Gladbach 1920
TuS Gladbach 1920
Kreisliga D Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Melsbach / Altwied
SG Melsbach / Altwied
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Florian Berger
Berger, Florian
zum Juni 2020
TuS Gladbach 1920
TuS Gladbach 1920
Kreisliga D Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Melsbach / Altwied II
SG Melsbach / Altwied II
Kreisliga D Nordwest Westerwald/Wied
Dienstag 16.06.2020
Jessica Krutul
Krutul, Jessica
zum Juni 2020
SuS Legden 1911
SuS Legden 1911
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
1. FFC Montabaur
1. FFC Montabaur
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Celine Dickopf
Dickopf, Celine (18)
zum Juni 2020
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
2. Bundesliga Frauen
1. FFC Montabaur
1. FFC Montabaur
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 08.03.2020
Yuuki Hasegawa
Hasegawa, Yuuki (24)
zum Januar 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV Sportfreunde 04
Verbandsliga Süd
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
Leon Schiemann
Schiemann, Leon (23)
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers II
FV Engers II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Feldkirchen / Hüllenberg
SG Feldkirchen / Hüllenberg
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Markus Röder
Röder, Markus
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers II
FV Engers II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Melsbach / Altwied
SG Melsbach / Altwied
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Daniel Röder
Röder, Daniel
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers II
FV Engers II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Melsbach / Altwied
SG Melsbach / Altwied
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Aslan Özüpek
Özüpek, Aslan
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers II
FV Engers II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Feldkirchen / Hüllenberg
SG Feldkirchen / Hüllenberg
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Gunar Brotzmann
Brotzmann, Gunar (46)
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers II
FV Engers II
Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied
SG Neuwied II
SG Neuwied II
Kreisliga D Mitte Westerwald-Wied
Dienstag 03.03.2020
Carla Simon
Simon, Carla
zum Januar 2020
2. Mannschaft
1. FFC Montabaur
1. FFC Montabaur
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 16.02.2020
Jean Adrian Müller
Müller, Jean Adrian (20)
zum Februar 2020
TuS Niederahr
TuS Niederahr
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Dienstag 11.02.2020
Niklas Fogel
Fogel, Niklas (19)
zum Januar 2020
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
Robin Halfmann
Halfmann, Robin (23)
zum Januar 2020
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Rengsdorf
SV Rengsdorf
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Dienstag 04.02.2020
Robin Müller
Müller, Robin
zum Januar 2020
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SC Offheim
SC Offheim
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
Samstag 11.01.2020
Sandro Burghard
Burghard, Sandro
zum Januar 2020
VfB Linz
VfB Linz
Bezirksliga Ost
TSV Göggingen
TSV Göggingen
Kreisliga Augsburg
Moritz Hannappel
Hannappel, Moritz (24)
zum Januar 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
Oguzhan Dagdelen
Dagdelen, Oguzhan (20)
zum Januar 2020
SV Ataspor Unkel
SV Ataspor Unkel
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
SV Ennert 1911
SV Ennert 1911
Kreisliga A
Noel Schlesiger
Schlesiger, Noel (24)
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TuS Mayen
TuS Mayen
Rheinlandliga
David Peifer
Peifer, David (28)
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Rheinlandliga
Luiz Henrique Gregatti
Gregatti, Luiz Henrique (27)
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Brasilien
Dienstag 24.12.2019
Hendrik Hillen
Hillen, Hendrik (27)
zum Januar 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Donnerstag 05.12.2019
Tobias Schmitz
Schmitz, Tobias (28)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Linz
VfB Linz
Bezirksliga Ost
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
Rheinlandliga
Montag 25.11.2019
Marc Varel
Varel, Marc (29)
zum August 2019
TuS Asbach
TuS Asbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 13.11.2019
Michael Haamann
Haamann, Michael (27)
zum November 2019
SG Burlage/Klostermoor
SG Burlage/Klostermoor
Ostfrieslandklasse B St. 2
SV Rheinbreitbach II
SV Rheinbreitbach II
Kreisliga C Nordwest Westerwald/Wied
Donnerstag 03.10.2019
Annika Neil
Neil, Annika (18)
zum Juli 2019
SV Rengsdorf
SV Rengsdorf
Frauen-Rheinlandliga
TuS Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch
TuS Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch
Frauen-Mittelrheinliga
Sonntag 29.09.2019
Pascal Kozauer
Kozauer, Pascal (22)
zum September 2019
SC Uckerath
SC Uckerath
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
TuS Asbach
TuS Asbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Montag 23.09.2019
Leon Schmitz
Schmitz, Leon (27)
zum Januar 2019
FV Rheinbrohl
FV Rheinbrohl
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
SC Fortuna Bonn
SC Fortuna Bonn
Kreisliga A
Montag 16.09.2019
Kevin Noll
Noll, Kevin (23)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Oberlahr/Flammersfeld
VfL Oberlahr/Flammersfeld
Kreisliga B Süd Westerwald/Wied
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Montag 09.09.2019
Fabian Winkler
Winkler, Fabian (29)
zum Juli 2019
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Nils Wambach
Wambach, Nils (20)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
Nic-Oliver Best
Best, Nic-Oliver (20)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
Lerato Powane
Powane, Lerato (20)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
Daniel Reichert
Reichert, Daniel (20)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost
Lukas Müller
Müller, Lukas (22)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Oberbieber
VfL Oberbieber
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth
Bezirksliga Ost

FuPa Hilfebereich