Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 11.01.2021
Philipp Bettgenhäuser
Bettgenhäuser, Philipp
zum August 2021
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss II
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Kevin Reidl
Reidl, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SG Lautzert-Oberdreis
SG Lautzert-Oberdreis
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Bastian Wagner
Wagner, Bastian
zum Januar 2020
SG Niederhausen-Niedererbach
SG Niederhausen-Niedererbach
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Florian Wirths
Wirths, Florian
zum Januar 2021
SG Mendig/Bell
SG Mendig/Bell
Rheinlandliga
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Julius Müller
Müller, Julius
zum Juli 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
Florian Dietz
Dietz, Florian
zum Januar 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
HSV Neuwied
HSV Neuwied
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Martin Görg
Görg, Martin
zum September 2020
SG Herschbach / Salz / Girkenroth II
SG Herschbach / Salz / Girkenroth II
Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
SG Nammering / Oberpolling
SG Nammering / Oberpolling
A-Klasse Eging
Montag 21.09.2020
Dominic Johe
Johe, Dominic
zum September 2020

SSV Weyerbusch 1929 II
SSV Weyerbusch 1929 II
Kreisliga C II Westerwald/Sieg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Simon Langemann
Langemann, Simon
zum August 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
VfL Hamm/Sieg 1883
VfL Hamm/Sieg 1883
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Sebastian Weßler
Weßler, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Justus Stühn
Stühn, Justus
zum August 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
Tom Pirsljin
Pirsljin, Tom
zum August 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
André Fischer
Fischer, André
zum August 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SG Oberlahr
Markus Nickol
Nickol, Markus (32)
zum August 2020
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
SG Weitefeld-L. / Friedewald
SG Weitefeld-L. / Friedewald
Bezirksliga Ost
Jordi Frohn
Frohn, Jordi (22)
zum August 2020
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Pascal Freudenberg
Freudenberg, Pascal
zum August 2020
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
SG Alsdorf / Kirchen / Freusburg / Wehbach
SG Alsdorf / Kirchen / Freusburg / Wehbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Alexander Mildenberger
Mildenberger, Alexander
zum August 2020
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
VfB Wissen 1914 II
VfB Wissen 1914 II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Lucas Brenner
Brenner, Lucas
zum August 2020
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
VfB Wissen 1914 II
VfB Wissen 1914 II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Hussein Jouni
Jouni, Hussein
zum Juni 2020
SG Wallmenroth / Scheuerfeld
SG Wallmenroth / Scheuerfeld
Bezirksliga Ost
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Dilovan Ay
Ay, Dilovan (29)
zum Juni 2020
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Gökay Sancar
Sancar, Gökay (24)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Freitag 14.08.2020
Ahmet Kaan Atas
Atas, Ahmet Kaan (34)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Patrick Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Patrick (36)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Lukas Buchen
Buchen, Lukas
zum August 2020
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
DJK Friesenhagen 1953 e. V. II
DJK Friesenhagen 1953 e. V. II
Kreisliga D II Westerwald/Sieg
Montag 03.08.2020
Ünal Berkant Karabulut
Karabulut, Ünal Berkant
zum August 2020
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
FC 1990 Wahlbach
FC 1990 Wahlbach
Kreisliga A
Hussein Jaber
Jaber, Hussein
zum August 2020
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Kolja Weeken
Weeken, Kolja (22)
zum August 2020
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Kevin Groß
Groß, Kevin
zum August 2020
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Herdorf
SG Herdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Tom Brand
Brand, Tom (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
TuS Frickhofen
TuS Frickhofen
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Sören Seifer
Seifer, Sören (22)
zum August 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg III
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg III
Kreisliga D I Westerwald/Sieg
SG Malberg / Rosenheim II
SG Malberg / Rosenheim II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Florian Gerhardus
Gerhardus, Florian (34)
zum August 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg  II
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Silas Alzer
Alzer, Silas (19)
zum August 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg  II
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
JV Neunkhausen
Maximilian Müller
Müller, Maximilian (25)
zum August 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Honigsessen / Katzwinkel
SG Honigsessen / Katzwinkel
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Julian Kohl
Kohl, Julian (28)
zum August 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Honigsessen / Katzwinkel
SG Honigsessen / Katzwinkel
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Tim Krauskopf
Krauskopf, Tim (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Spfr Herdorf / DJK Herdorf III
SG Spfr Herdorf / DJK Herdorf III
Kreisliga D II Westerwald/Sieg
SG Dietzhölztal
SG Dietzhölztal
Kreisliga A Dillenburg
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Thomas Hombeuel
Hombeuel, Thomas (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Robin Weber
Weber, Robin (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Nauroth / Mörlen / FC Norken
SG Nauroth / Mörlen / FC Norken
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Heiko Schnabel
Schnabel, Heiko (35)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Weitefeld-L. / Friedewald
SG Weitefeld-L. / Friedewald
Bezirksliga Ost
Montag 13.07.2020
Till-Niklas Metz
Metz, Till-Niklas (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG HWW Emmerichenhain II
SG HWW Emmerichenhain II
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
TuS Driedorf
TuS Driedorf
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Dominik Küpper
Küpper, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
SV 09 Eitorf
SV 09 Eitorf
Kreisliga A
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Hasan Ulukök
Ulukök, Hasan
zum Juli 2020
Gurbetspor Burbach
Gurbetspor Burbach
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SG Westernohe / Hüblingen / Neunkirchen
SG Westernohe / Hüblingen / Neunkirchen
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Manuel Groß
Groß, Manuel (36)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Dorndorf
FC Dorndorf
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
SG Herschbach / Salz / Girkenroth
SG Herschbach / Salz / Girkenroth
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Sefa Koyuncu
Koyuncu, Sefa (23)
zum Juli 2020
FK Etzbach
FK Etzbach
Kreisliga C II Westerwald/Sieg
FC Genclerbirligi Eitorf
FC Genclerbirligi Eitorf
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Marvin van Loosen
van Loosen, Marvin
zum Juni 2020
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
SG Herdorf II
SG Herdorf II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Kevin Hübner
Hübner, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
TSV Liebenscheid
TSV Liebenscheid
Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
Kevin Dzubiel
Dzubiel, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
TSV Liebenscheid
TSV Liebenscheid
Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
Tim Meyer
Meyer, Tim (26)
zum Juni 2020
VfB Niederdreisbach
VfB Niederdreisbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Christian Leiendecker
Leiendecker, Christian (34)
zum Juni 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen II
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Florian Raasch
Raasch, Florian (28)
zum Juni 2020
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
SG Neitersen / Altenkirchen
Rheinlandliga
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Falk Udo Scheel
Scheel, Falk Udo (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Leuscheid II
SV Leuscheid II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 6
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Albert Kudrenko
Kudrenko, Albert (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Kevin Hübner
Hübner, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
TSV Liebenscheid
TSV Liebenscheid
Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
Freitag 19.06.2020
Nikolai Heidrich
Heidrich, Nikolai
zum Juli 2020
SG Wallmenroth / Scheuerfeld
SG Wallmenroth / Scheuerfeld
Bezirksliga Ost
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Timo Alexander Schulz
Schulz, Timo Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SG Alsdorf / Kirchen / Freusburg / Wehbach
SG Alsdorf / Kirchen / Freusburg / Wehbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Peter Bayer
Bayer, Peter
zum Juli 2020
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Christian Freund
Freund, Christian
zum Mai 2020
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
TSV Liebenscheid
TSV Liebenscheid
Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
Justin Keeler
Keeler, Justin (28)
zum Januar 2020
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
SG Westerburg / Gemünden
SG Westerburg / Gemünden
Bezirksliga Ost
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
Albert Schneider
Schneider, Albert (19)
zum Januar 2020
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
Almir Rastoder
Rastoder, Almir (40)
zum Januar 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Ali Ulukök
Ulukök, Ali (40)
zum Februar 2020
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Dillenburg
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg West
SG Westernohe / Hüblingen / Neunkirchen
SG Westernohe / Hüblingen / Neunkirchen
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
Dienstag 04.02.2020
Levent Haciamet
Haciamet, Levent
zum Januar 2020
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Samstag 01.02.2020
Jannik Hörster
Hörster, Jannik (25)
zum Dezember 2019
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SG Daaden / Biesdorf / Niederdreisb
SG Daaden / Biesdorf / Niederdreisb
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
Noah Lehnert
Lehnert, Noah (24)
zum Januar 2020
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Kreisliga A
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
SG Gebhardshainer Land /Steineroth-Dauersberg
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Samstag 11.01.2020
Rafet Visi
Visi, Rafet
zum Januar 2020
TuS Driedorf
TuS Driedorf
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
SV Stockum-Püschen
SV Stockum-Püschen
Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
Freitag 20.12.2019
Julian Molzberger
Molzberger, Julian (23)
zum Dezember 2019
Siegburger SV 04
Siegburger SV 04
Mittelrheinliga
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
Donnerstag 14.11.2019
Janos Tien
Tien, Janos (31)
zum Dezember 2019
TuS Linter
TuS Linter
Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 1
SG Guckheim / Kölbingen
SG Guckheim / Kölbingen
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Montag 09.09.2019
Fabian Winkler
Winkler, Fabian (29)
zum Juli 2019
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth  II
SG Ellingen / Bonefeld / Willroth II
Kreisliga B Nord Westerwald/Wied
Donnerstag 05.09.2019
Torben Wäschenbach
Wäschenbach, Torben (27)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Oberliga Hamburg
Mittwoch 28.08.2019
Nico Goliasch
Goliasch, Nico (27)
zum Juni 2019
SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach
SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
TuS Niederneisen
TuS Niederneisen
Kreisliga A Rhein/Lahn
Sonntag 18.08.2019
Rafet Visi
Visi, Rafet
zum August 2019
SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach
SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
TuS Driedorf
TuS Driedorf
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
Dienstag 13.08.2019
Patrick Ngunje
Ngunje, Patrick (26)
zum August 2019
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Sevket Baran
Baran, Sevket
zum Juni 2019
FC 1990 Wahlbach
FC 1990 Wahlbach
Kreisliga A
SG Herdorf
SG Herdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Samuel Drees
Drees, Samuel
zum August 2019

SV Eintracht Windhagen
SV Eintracht Windhagen
Rheinlandliga
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Michael Daub
Daub, Michael
zum Juli 2019
SG Herdorf
SG Herdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Steffen Wüst
Wüst, Steffen (28)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Alchen zg.
TuS Alchen zg.
Kreisliga A
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Benjamin Krüger
Krüger, Benjamin (26)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Alchen zg.
TuS Alchen zg.
Kreisliga A
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Sonntag 04.08.2019
Alexander Schmiedke
Schmiedke, Alexander
zum Juli 2019

TuS Driedorf
TuS Driedorf
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
Dawid Gergert
Gergert, Dawid
zum Juli 2019
SG HWW Niederroßbach  II
SG HWW Niederroßbach II
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
TuS Driedorf
TuS Driedorf
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
Dienstag 30.07.2019
Niklas Badura
Badura, Niklas
zum Juli 2019
VfB Wissen 1914
VfB Wissen 1914
Rheinlandliga
SpVgg Wallerhausen
SpVgg Wallerhausen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Berg
Samstag 27.07.2019
David Quandel
Quandel, David
zum Juni 2019
SG HWW Niederroßbach
SG HWW Niederroßbach
Bezirksliga Ost
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Freitag 26.07.2019
Till-Niklas Metz
Metz, Till-Niklas (21)
zum Juli 2019
SG Ambach
SG Ambach
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
SG HWW Niederroßbach  II
SG HWW Niederroßbach II
Kreisliga B I Westerwald/Sieg
Dienstag 23.07.2019
Bastian Diederich
Diederich, Bastian (20)
zum Juli 2019
SV Morsbach
SV Morsbach
Kreisliga C, Staffel 6, Berg
DJK Friesenhagen 1953 e. V.
DJK Friesenhagen 1953 e. V.
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Montag 22.07.2019
Felix Arndt
Arndt, Felix (19)
zum Juli 2019
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Donnerstag 11.07.2019
Julian Görzen
Görzen, Julian (25)
zum Juli 2019
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Chiraphon Kaubrügge
Kaubrügge, Chiraphon (23)
zum Juli 2019
SV Blau-Weiss Mengerskirchen
SV Blau-Weiss Mengerskirchen
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
SG Guckheim / Kölbingen
SG Guckheim / Kölbingen
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
Philipp Heuer
Heuer, Philipp
zum Juni 2019
1. FC Offhausen/Herkersdorf
1. FC Offhausen/Herkersdorf
Kreisliga C III Westerwald/Sieg
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
Montag 08.07.2019
Pascal Moll
Moll, Pascal (19)
zum Juli 2019
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
U19 Bayernliga
Sonntag 07.07.2019
Enver Ünlü
Ünlü, Enver
zum Juli 2019
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Gurbetspor Burbach
Gurbetspor Burbach
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
David Jäger
Jäger, David
zum Juli 2019
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
SG Malberg/Rosenheim
Rheinlandliga
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Samstag 06.07.2019
Lukas Haubrich
Haubrich, Lukas (31)
zum Juli 2019
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Michael Schneider
Schneider, Michael
zum Juli 2019
FSV Merkelbach
FSV Merkelbach
Kreisliga C II Westerwald/Sieg
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Kreisliga B
Freitag 05.07.2019
Simon Stanek
Stanek, Simon
zum Juli 2019
SSV Weyerbusch 1929 II
SSV Weyerbusch 1929 II
Kreisliga C II Westerwald/Sieg
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Manuel Schödl
Schödl, Manuel
zum Juli 2019
SG Berod-Wahlrod
SG Berod-Wahlrod
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Nikolaj Lohmann
Lohmann, Nikolaj
zum Juli 2019
SSV Weyerbusch 1929 II
SSV Weyerbusch 1929 II
Kreisliga C II Westerwald/Sieg
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Dustin Ring
Ring, Dustin (24)
zum Juli 2019
SV Öttershagen
SV Öttershagen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Pascal Heil
Heil, Pascal
zum Juli 2019
SG Berod-Wahlrod
SG Berod-Wahlrod
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Ingo Neuhaus
Neuhaus, Ingo (55)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Hans-Josef Held
Held, Hans-Josef (36)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SV Schönenbach 1920
SV Schönenbach 1920
Kreisliga A, Berg
SG Honigsessen / Katzwinkel
SG Honigsessen / Katzwinkel
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Niklas Herfen
Herfen, Niklas
zum Juli 2019
SV Schönenbach 1920
SV Schönenbach 1920
Kreisliga A, Berg
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga
Ivan Tissen
Tissen, Ivan
zum Juli 2019
SV Schönenbach 1920
SV Schönenbach 1920
Kreisliga A, Berg
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
SG Altenkirchen / Neitersen
Rheinlandliga

FuPa Hilfebereich