Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Selcuk Guerleyen
Guerleyen, Selcuk (36)
zum Januar 2021
SV Kaufungen 07 II
SV Kaufungen 07 II
Kreisliga B1 Kassel
VfR Wickenrode
VfR Wickenrode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Maximilian Steppan
Steppan, Maximilian (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Großalmerode
FC Großalmerode
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg
SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg
Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Pascal Bielert
Bielert, Pascal (25)
zum Dezember 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Artur Reimer
Reimer, Artur (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Sontra II
SG Sontra II
Kreisliga B1 Werra-Meißner
Riedberger SV
Riedberger SV
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Freitag 30.10.2020
Leon Kelmendi
Kelmendi, Leon (18)
zum August 2020
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Fiete Ole Möller
Möller, Fiete Ole
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Baunatal II
KSV Baunatal II
B-Junioren-Gruppenliga Waldeck
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Tom Deichmann
Deichmann, Tom (16)
zum August 2020
JFV Söhre
JFV Söhre
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Tobias Teichgräber
Teichgräber, Tobias
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Kirubiel Assefa Desta
Desta, Kirubiel Assefa (23)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
CSC 03 Kassel II
CSC 03 Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Alexander Rein
Rein, Alexander (29)
zum August 2020
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SG Abterode/Eltmannshausen
SG Abterode/Eltmannshausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Temesghen Akalu Berkert
Akalu Berkert, Temesghen (34)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Haaris Mahmood
Mahmood, Haaris (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Blau-Weiß Rossbach
SC Blau-Weiß Rossbach
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Samstag 24.10.2020
Cem Calisir
Calisir, Cem
zum Oktober 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Lichtenauer FV II
Lichtenauer FV II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Montag 19.10.2020
Lukas Eckhardt
Eckhardt, Lukas
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
Samstag 17.10.2020
Ture Ott
Ott, Ture (31)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Sandershausen
TSG Sandershausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Robin Zirwes
Zirwes, Robin (29)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Lengsdorf 1972
VfL Lengsdorf 1972
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1 Bonn
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Freitag 02.10.2020
Kristin Oertel
Oertel, Kristin (28)
zum August 2020
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
SV 1911 Dingelstädt (9)
SV 1911 Dingelstädt (9)
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Lorenz Pyschik
Pyschik, Lorenz (19)
zum September 2020
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Pascal Rautenhaus
Rautenhaus, Pascal (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Normania Treffurt
SV Normania Treffurt
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue II
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue II
Kreisliga B1 Werra-Meißner
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Jonas Zindel
Zindel, Jonas
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Soliman Wiechern
Wiechern, Soliman
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Christian Tomas
Tomas, Christian
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Anatoli Stürmer
Stürmer, Anatoli
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Kevin Schweitzer
Schweitzer, Kevin
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Matthias Noll
Noll, Matthias
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Mady Bakary Konate
Konate, Mady Bakary (23)
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Alexander Luckhardt
Luckhardt, Alexander
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Timo Krengel
Krengel, Timo
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Yannik Knorn
Knorn, Yannik
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Konstantin Hildebrand
Hildebrand, Konstantin (19)
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Pascal Henne
Henne, Pascal
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
David Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, David
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Eugen Hofert
Hofert, Eugen
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Marc Hennemuth
Hennemuth, Marc
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Niklas Grunewald
Grunewald, Niklas
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Kevin Fischer
Fischer, Kevin
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Jannik Burhenne
Burhenne, Jannik
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Serxho Bramkollari
Bramkollari, Serxho
zum September 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Ali Acar
Acar, Ali (44)
zum August 2020
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Montag 21.09.2020
Patrick Strebe
Strebe, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Wehretal
SG Wehretal
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
Jannik Seum
Seum, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Wehretal
SG Wehretal
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
Montag 14.09.2020
Pascal Mangold
Mangold, Pascal
zum September 2020
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Luisa Rohrbach
Rohrbach, Luisa (20)
zum September 2020
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
pausiert
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Meron Mehari Tesfay
Mehari Tesfay, Meron (29)
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Jaschka Nicol
Nicol, Jaschka
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Jonas Heinemann
Heinemann, Jonas (25)
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Chris Klapproth
Klapproth, Chris
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Adrian Weidauer
Weidauer, Adrian
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Marius Prynczynski
Prynczynski, Marius
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Pascal Lesen
Lesen, Pascal
zum September 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Julia Bender
Bender, Julia
zum September 2020
SG Großalmerode / RW Hundelsha
SG Großalmerode / RW Hundelsha
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Henrik Ernst
Ernst, Henrik (25)
zum September 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertingshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Sascha Zechel
Zechel, Sascha (26)
zum August 2020
TSG Fürstenhagen
TSG Fürstenhagen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Fürstenhagen II
TSG Fürstenhagen II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Michel Zipper
Zipper, Michel
zum August 2020
TSG Fürstenhagen
TSG Fürstenhagen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Fürstenhagen II
TSG Fürstenhagen II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
David Mendes Ferreira
Mendes Ferreira, David
zum August 2020
TSG Fürstenhagen
TSG Fürstenhagen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Fürstenhagen II
TSG Fürstenhagen II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Marco Sode
Sode, Marco
zum August 2020
TSG Fürstenhagen
TSG Fürstenhagen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Fürstenhagen II
TSG Fürstenhagen II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Jonas Haupt
Haupt, Jonas (23)
zum August 2020
TSG Fürstenhagen
TSG Fürstenhagen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
TSG Fürstenhagen II
TSG Fürstenhagen II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Freitag 21.08.2020
Mehmet Taskin
Taskin, Mehmet (30)
zum August 2020
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
unbekannt
Fuaad Junis Hawa
Hawa, Fuaad Junis
zum August 2020
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
unbekannt
Ahmad Alokla
Alokla, Ahmad
zum August 2020
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
unbekannt
Adebesi Ebenezer
Ebenezer, Adebesi
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Fabian Eisenträger
Eisenträger, Fabian (31)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Michael Rippe
Rippe, Michael (40)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wickenrode
VfR Wickenrode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Lukas Schwendel
Schwendel, Lukas (19)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SSV Witzenhausen II
SSV Witzenhausen II
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Liman Amidi
Amidi, Liman (36)
zum August 2020
AFC Kassel II
AFC Kassel II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
VfR Wickenrode
VfR Wickenrode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Jan Nickel
Nickel, Jan (23)
zum August 2020
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SF BW Paderborn
SF BW Paderborn
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Tizian Brever
Brever, Tizian
zum Juli 2020
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Wehretal
SG Wehretal
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
Alexander Wagner
Wagner, Alexander (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wehretal
SG Wehretal
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Maximilian Schäfer
Schäfer, Maximilian (32)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Freitag 07.08.2020
Anton Guthardt
Guthardt, Anton
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
Hendrik Sauber
Sauber, Hendrik
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Junior Walmir Rodriguez
Walmir Rodriguez, Junior
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Pausiert
Ralf Franke
Franke, Ralf
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
SpVgg Hopfelde-Hollstein 1955 II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Artur Lang
Lang, Artur (22)
zum August 2020
TSV Waldkappel
TSV Waldkappel
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
TSV 08 Holzhausen
TSV 08 Holzhausen
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
Samstag 01.08.2020
Fadi Hanna
Hanna, Fadi (35)
zum Januar 2020
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Kein neuer Verein
Philipp Baumbach
Baumbach, Philipp (31)
zum Januar 2020
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Laufbahn Ende
Cumali Kotil
Kotil, Cumali (19)
zum August 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
Lichtenauer FV II
Lichtenauer FV II
Kreisliga B1 Werra-Meißner
Freitag 31.07.2020
Temesgen Berhe
Berhe, Temesgen (27)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SV Kaufungen 07 II
SV Kaufungen 07 II
Kreisliga B1 Kassel
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Lucas Waßmann
Waßmann, Lucas (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Gabriel Kuric
Kuric, Gabriel (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Montag 27.07.2020
Özkan Beyazit
Beyazit, Özkan
zum Juli 2020
SG Lenglern
SG Lenglern
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel A Braunschweig
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Samstag 25.07.2020
Nicki Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Nicki
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode II
FC Großalmerode II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
VfR Wickenrode II
VfR Wickenrode II
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
Christopher Koch
Koch, Christopher (36)
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode II
FC Großalmerode II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Beruflich
Venhar Bytyqi
Bytyqi, Venhar (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode II
FC Großalmerode II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
VfB Rommerode
VfB Rommerode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Christian Eisenbach
Eisenbach, Christian
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode II
FC Großalmerode II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Ziel unbekannt
Leotrim Elezi
Elezi, Leotrim (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode II
FC Großalmerode II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
VfB Rommerode
VfB Rommerode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Danny Nickel
Nickel, Danny (34)
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode
FC Großalmerode
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
VfR Wickenrode
Trainer vom VFR Wickenrode
Max Krumpholz
Krumpholz, Max
zum Juli 2020
FC Großalmerode
FC Großalmerode
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
Ziel unbekannt
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Turan Aktürk
Aktürk, Turan
zum Juli 2020
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witzenhausen
Kreisoberliga 2 Werra-Meißner
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Milano Markgraf
Markgraf, Milano
zum Juli 2020
SV Epterode
SV Epterode
Kreisliga C1 Werra-Meißner
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Nick Scheibe
Scheibe, Nick
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Jonas Hermann
Hermann, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Reaktiviert
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Eugen Sawizki
Sawizki, Eugen
zum Juli 2020
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Reaktiviert
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Marius Jung
Jung, Marius (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Julius Krumbein
Krumbein, Julius (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Dennis Kasprzyk
Kasprzyk, Dennis (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Rommerode
VfB Rommerode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
VfR Wickenrode
VfR Wickenrode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Samstag 11.07.2020
Dennis Salioski
Salioski, Dennis (27)
zum Juli 2020
BC Sport Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Philipp Vogl
Vogl, Philipp (22)
zum Juli 2020
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Lichtenauer FV II
Lichtenauer FV II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Atakan Polat
Polat, Atakan (25)
zum Juli 2020
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Lichtenauer FV II
Lichtenauer FV II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Mike Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Mike (21)
zum Juli 2020
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Lichtenauer FV II
Lichtenauer FV II
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner

FuPa Hilfebereich