Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 08.01.2021
Julian Hahnel
Hahnel, Julian (22)
zum Januar 2021
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Montag 04.01.2021
Jonas Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Jonas (24)
zum Januar 2021
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Doberaner FC
Doberaner FC
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Simon Rhein
Rhein, Simon (22)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 28.12.2020
Lion Lauberbach
Lauberbach, Lion (22)
zum Januar 2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Hugo Habrich
Habrich, Hugo (16)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
B-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Samstag 14.11.2020
Dennis Roßol
Roßol, Dennis
zum August 2020
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Rasmus Pedersen
Pedersen, Rasmus (24)
zum Juni 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Aalborg BK
Samstag 17.10.2020
Ramon Hofmann
Hofmann, Ramon (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Cal State Athletics
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Marcis Erglis
Erglis, Marcis (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Valmiera FC
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Josip Jokanovic
Jokanovic, Josip (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Nikita Skliar
Skliar, Nikita
zum Oktober 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Maximilian Buchmann
Buchmann, Maximilian (30)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Friedenauer TSC
Friedenauer TSC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Davin Kopplow
Kopplow, Davin (25)
zum Juni 2020

SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Montag 12.10.2020
Cosmo Syrbe
Syrbe, Cosmo
zum Juli 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Benjamin Strubelt
Strubelt, Benjamin
zum Juli 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Anton Müller
Müller, Anton (37)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Jacob Grabow
Grabow, Jacob (21)
zum September 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Thore Böhm
Böhm, Thore (20)
zum September 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Timo Sandau
Sandau, Timo
zum Oktober 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte II
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte II
Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Warnemünde
SV Warnemünde
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 09.10.2020
Florian Mertel
Mertel, Florian
zum Juli 2020
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sukower SV
Sukower SV
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Warnow
Marc Langer
Langer, Marc
zum Juli 2020
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Jördenstorf
SV Jördenstorf
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Benjamin Bosmann
Bosmann, Benjamin
zum Juli 2020
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sukower SV
Sukower SV
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Warnow
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Mati Leonhardt
Leonhardt, Mati
zum Juli 2020
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hannes Grewe
Grewe, Hannes (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Daniel Wegner
Wegner, Daniel (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Luca Horn
Horn, Luca (22)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 28.09.2020
Martin Schröder
Schröder, Martin
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
C-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Silvio Termini
Termini, Silvio
zum Juni 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
C-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samuel Scharf
Scharf, Samuel (19)
zum September 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Adam Straith
Straith, Adam (30)
zum August 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Ziel unbekannt
Freitag 11.09.2020
Julien Schunke
Schunke, Julien
zum August 2020

Doberaner FC
Doberaner FC
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Thorben Medau
Medau, Thorben
zum August 2020
FC Anker Wismar II
FC Anker Wismar II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Doberaner FC
Doberaner FC
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Joshua Perleberg
Perleberg, Joshua
zum September 2020
FSV Kritzmow 1973
FSV Kritzmow 1973
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Montag 07.09.2020
Niclas Kühn
Kühn, Niclas (21)
zum August 2020
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Tobias Teetz
Teetz, Tobias (17)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Viktor Vrabec
Vrabec, Viktor (33)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Wittenbeck 1953
SV Wittenbeck 1953
Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Jonas Runge
Runge, Jonas (26)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Internationaler FC Rostock
Internationaler FC Rostock
Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Steven Keil
Keil, Steven (35)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Karriereende
Malte Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Malte (25)
zum September 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Internationaler FC Rostock
Internationaler FC Rostock
Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Robert Böhme
Böhme, Robert (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Karriereende
Andreas Weiß
Weiß, Andreas (34)
zum September 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marllex Abdulai
Abdulai, Marllex (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Bayernliga Süd
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Max Stösser
Stösser, Max (22)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Ingo Schultz
Schultz, Ingo (35)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Parkentin
SV Parkentin
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Max Rentzsch
Rentzsch, Max (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Janne Prüter
Prüter, Janne (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Christoph Nuglisch
Nuglisch, Christoph (31)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Benedict Bohm
Bohm, Benedict
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Fußballpause
Richie Ahrens
Ahrens, Richie (25)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Robert Krebs
Krebs, Robert (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Kühlungsborn II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maximilian Giese
Giese, Maximilian (21)
zum August 2020
FSV Kühlungsborn
FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Fußballpause
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Marc Kaulvers
Kaulvers, Marc (31)
zum September 2020
Rostocker BSG
Rostocker BSG
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Ziel unbekannt
Dimitar Ugrinovski
Ugrinovski, Dimitar (31)
zum September 2020
Rostocker BSG
Rostocker BSG
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Ziel unbekannt
Oliver Starck
Starck, Oliver (30)
zum September 2020
Rostocker BSG
Rostocker BSG
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
FSV Nordost Rostock
FSV Nordost Rostock
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Paul Schneider
Schneider, Paul (29)
zum Juli 2020
Rostocker BSG
Rostocker BSG
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
FSV Nordost Rostock
FSV Nordost Rostock
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Marcus Müll
Müll, Marcus (31)
zum Januar 2020
Rostocker BSG
Rostocker BSG
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Ziel unbekannt
Christian Lepzien
Lepzien, Christian (28)
zum Februar 2020
Rostocker BSG
Rostocker BSG
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
ESV Lok Rostock 1948
ESV Lok Rostock 1948
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Christian Marten
Marten, Christian (24)
zum September 2020
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Friedenauer TSC
Friedenauer TSC
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
Freitag 28.08.2020
Maximilian Behrend Christian Ahlschwede
Ahlschwede, Maximilian Behrend Christian (30)
zum August 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Oberliga Hamburg
Montag 24.08.2020
Jan Löhmannsröben
Löhmannsröben, Jan (29)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Denis Hasenbek
Hasenbek, Denis (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Felix Voigt
Voigt, Felix (20)
zum August 2020
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Paul Wiese
Wiese, Paul (20)
zum August 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Jannis-Finn Kniepen
Kniepen, Jannis-Finn
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Samstag 15.08.2020
David Daroczi
Daroczi, David (24)
zum Juli 2020
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Nordost
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Freitag 14.08.2020
Mirnes Pepic
Pepic, Mirnes (25)
zum August 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Mike Bachmann
Bachmann, Mike (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Tanju Öztürk
Öztürk, Tanju (31)
zum August 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
Christos Iereidis
Iereidis, Christos (26)
zum August 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Montag 10.08.2020
Sebastian Lehsten
Lehsten, Sebastian (37)
zum Juli 2020

Lübzer SV
Lübzer SV
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 08.08.2020
Colin Ogniwek
Ogniwek, Colin (17)
zum Juli 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 03.08.2020
Maurice Litka
Litka, Maurice (25)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Kjell Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Kjell
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 01.08.2020
Lennard Engelke
Engelke, Lennard
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
D-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
C-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Bentley Baxter Bahn
Bahn, Bentley Baxter (28)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 27.07.2020
Luis Klatte
Klatte, Luis (20)
zum Juli 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Damian Roßbach
Roßbach, Damian (27)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Aaron Herzog
Herzog, Aaron (22)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 20.07.2020
Michel Ulrich
Ulrich, Michel (21)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 13.07.2020
Manuel Farrona Pulido
Farrona Pulido, Manuel (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Samstag 11.07.2020
Sascha Schünemann
Schünemann, Sascha (28)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Kai Bülow
Bülow, Kai (34)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Karriereende
Nico Rieble
Rieble, Nico (25)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Vereinslos
Elsamed Ramaj
Ramaj, Elsamed (24)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Elsamed Ramaj
Ramaj, Elsamed (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Ian Kroh
Kroh, Ian (20)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Alexander Sebald
Sebald, Alexander (24)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 10.07.2020
Björn Rother
Rother, Björn (24)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3. Liga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Bartosz Szajkowski
Szajkowski, Bartosz (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Bützow 1952
TSV Bützow 1952
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Gian Luca Schulz
Schulz, Gian Luca (22)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Julian Hahnel
Hahnel, Julian (22)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mohammad Alshtiwi
Alshtiwi, Mohammad
zum Juli 2020
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Gregor Haseloff
Haseloff, Gregor (21)
zum Juli 2020
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Anker Wismar
FC Anker Wismar
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Lucas Wichert
Wichert, Lucas (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Bützow 1952
TSV Bützow 1952
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Seenland Warin
FC Seenland Warin
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Timo Schroeder
Schroeder, Timo
zum Juli 2020

F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 06.07.2020
Nico Granatowski
Granatowski, Nico (29)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2. Bundesliga
Nikolas Nartey
Nartey, Nikolas (20)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Aaron Opoku
Opoku, Aaron (21)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2. Bundesliga
Samstag 04.07.2020
Robert Grube
Grube, Robert (25)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Felix Greger
Greger, Felix
zum Juli 2020
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd

FuPa Hilfebereich