Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Sebastian Butz
Butz, Sebastian (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Lukas Baumann
Baumann, Lukas (21)
zum Januar 2021
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Felix Kleinschmidt
Kleinschmidt, Felix (22)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Sand 1910
SSV Sand 1910
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Volkmarsen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Sascha Trost
Trost, Sascha (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
FSG Weidelsburg
FSG Weidelsburg
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Rasho Bijo
Bijo, Rasho (25)
zum November 2020
TSV Berndorf
TSV Berndorf
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Thorsten Stiehl
Stiehl, Thorsten (41)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze II
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SV SW Deifeld 1923
SV SW Deifeld 1923
Kreisliga B Ost
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Nico Hilbig
Hilbig, Nico
zum Oktober 2020
Hörder SC
Hörder SC
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Braunau 1961
SV Braunau 1961
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Saandy Soulaiman
Soulaiman, Saandy
zum Oktober 2020
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein II
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein II
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Vicky Schreiber
Schreiber, Vicky (23)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
pausiert
Paula Buckert
Buckert, Paula
zum Juli 2020
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
pausiert
Juliane Brand
Brand, Juliane
zum Juli 2020
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
pausiert
Nadine Wilcken
Wilcken, Nadine (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
unbekannt
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Markus Matuschinski
Matuschinski, Markus
zum Oktober 2020
SG Hesperinghausen/Helmighausen/Neudorf
SG Hesperinghausen/Helmighausen/Neudorf
Kreisliga B Waldeck
VfB Marsberg II
VfB Marsberg II
Kreisliga A Ost
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Timo Meißner
Meißner, Timo (37)
zum September 2020
SG Edertal II
SG Edertal II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze II
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Dennis Feijoo Rodriguez
Feijoo Rodriguez, Dennis (36)
zum September 2020
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen II
SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Montag 28.09.2020
Philipp Müller
Müller, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
TSV Strothe
TSV Strothe
Kreisliga A Waldeck
SV Ittertal
SV Ittertal
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Marcel Kesting
Kesting, Marcel (26)
zum Januar 2020
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SV Ittertal
SV Ittertal
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Janek Vallbracht
Vallbracht, Janek (28)
zum Juli 2020
 SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen
SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SV Ittertal
SV Ittertal
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Laura Schlömer
Schlömer, Laura
zum September 2020

TSV Flechtdorf II
TSV Flechtdorf II
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
Viktoria Herzen
Herzen, Viktoria (16)
zum September 2020

SV Ittertal
SV Ittertal
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Neele Henkler
Henkler, Neele (18)
zum September 2020

TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Emily Henkler
Henkler, Emily (17)
zum September 2020

TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Katharina Kamp
Kamp, Katharina
zum September 2020

TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Samstag 19.09.2020
Ismail Mohamed Abdiraham
Abdiraham, Ismail Mohamed
zum Juni 2020
TuS Bad Arolsen
TuS Bad Arolsen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Somali Community Hamburg II zg.
Somali Community Hamburg II zg.
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 5
Eric Schneider
Schneider, Eric
zum September 2020

FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Jonas Schultze
Schultze, Jonas (25)
zum September 2020

SG Vasbeck/Adorf II
SG Vasbeck/Adorf II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Markus Dippel
Dippel, Markus (38)
zum September 2020
TSV Röddenau
TSV Röddenau
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
TSV Altenlotheim II
TSV Altenlotheim II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Sascha Rathke
Rathke, Sascha
zum August 2020
SG Meerhof/Essentho II
SG Meerhof/Essentho II
Kreisliga C 4 Paderborn
SG Neud./Helmi/Hesperingh II
SG Neud./Helmi/Hesperingh II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Rebia Aschraf Ben
Ben, Rebia Aschraf
zum August 2020
CSC 03 Kassel II
CSC 03 Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
TSV Ehringen 1969
TSV Ehringen 1969
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Montag 07.09.2020
Dominik Dumbovic
Dumbovic, Dominik (26)
zum August 2020
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
SG Geismar/Ellershausen
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Faisal Arab
Arab, Faisal
zum August 2020
TuS Helsen 1885
TuS Helsen 1885
Kreisliga C Waldeck
TuS Massenhausen
TuS Massenhausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Eduard Schopf
Schopf, Eduard (36)
zum August 2020
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
TuS Massenhausen
TuS Massenhausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Waldemar Kress
Kress, Waldemar
zum August 2020
TuS Helsen 1885
TuS Helsen 1885
Kreisliga C Waldeck
TuS Massenhausen
TuS Massenhausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Yannick Albert
Albert, Yannick (22)
zum September 2020
TSV Odershausen II
TSV Odershausen II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SG Kirchberg/Lohne
SG Kirchberg/Lohne
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Onik Vardanyan
Vardanyan, Onik
zum September 2020
TSV Odershausen
TSV Odershausen
Kreisliga A Waldeck
pausiert
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Marcel Nasemann
Nasemann, Marcel (33)
zum September 2020
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
SV Blau-Rot Niedergrenzebach 1911
SV Blau-Rot Niedergrenzebach 1911
Kreisliga A2 Schwalm-Eder
Samstag 05.09.2020
Yannic Jaxt
Jaxt, Yannic (27)
zum August 2020
TSV Berndorf
TSV Berndorf
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft
SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Eric Teipel
Teipel, Eric
zum August 2020
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV 20 Brilon
SV 20 Brilon
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Freitag 04.09.2020
Joshka Rasch
Rasch, Joshka
zum September 2020
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
SG Wellen/Wega II
SG Wellen/Wega II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jan Scheer
Scheer, Jan
zum September 2020
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
Kreisliga B Frankenberg
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Andreas Köster
Köster, Andreas (39)
zum August 2020
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
TSV 09 Bottendorf
TSV 09 Bottendorf
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Samstag 29.08.2020
Robert Tarhanis
Tarhanis, Robert (37)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Eimelrod 1931
SV Grün-Weiß Eimelrod 1931
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Karriereende
Montag 24.08.2020
Patrick Lau
Lau, Patrick (29)
zum August 2020
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Thomas Gebel
Gebel, Thomas (22)
zum August 2020
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
SG Wellen/Wega II
SG Wellen/Wega II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Thomas Bachmann
Bachmann, Thomas (34)
zum August 2020
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Andreas Faulke
Faulke, Andreas (42)
zum August 2020
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Mohammad Helal Arnaout
Arnaout, Mohammad Helal
zum August 2020
TSV/FC  Korbach II
TSV/FC Korbach II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
TuSpo Mengeringhausen II
TuSpo Mengeringhausen II
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Freitag 21.08.2020
Marius Gottmann
Gottmann, Marius (26)
zum August 2020
SG Edertal
SG Edertal
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06 II
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Yasin Dogan
Dogan, Yasin (19)
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Johannes Kley
Kley, Johannes (28)
zum August 2020
SG Vasbeck/Adorf II
SG Vasbeck/Adorf II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen II
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Montag 17.08.2020
Sebastian Jürgen
Jürgen, Sebastian
zum August 2020
TuS Mündelheim III
TuS Mündelheim III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken

Sebastian Brunnen
Brunnen, Sebastian (34)
zum August 2020
TuS Mündelheim III
TuS Mündelheim III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken

Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Valdrin Kodra
Kodra, Valdrin (20)
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel II
KSV Hessen Kassel II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Nebi Baftijari
Baftijari, Nebi (23)
zum August 2020
TuS Bad Arolsen
TuS Bad Arolsen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
TuSpo Mengeringhausen II
TuSpo Mengeringhausen II
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Montag 10.08.2020
Krenar Elmazi
Elmazi, Krenar (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
SG Wesetal
SG Wesetal
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Faical Jaaouane
Jaaouane, Faical
zum August 2020
Eintracht 04 Edertal
Eintracht 04 Edertal
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SV Braunau 1961
SV Braunau 1961
Kreisliga C Waldeck
Samstag 08.08.2020
Simon Schwechel
Schwechel, Simon
zum August 2020
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
TuSpo Mengeringhausen
TuSpo Mengeringhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Freitag 07.08.2020
Emily Henkler
Henkler, Emily (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Hessen
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Ishak Sales
Sales, Ishak (24)
zum August 2020
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
TSV 08 Holzhausen
TSV 08 Holzhausen
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Neele Henkler
Henkler, Neele (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Hessen
Till Frigger
Frigger, Till
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
SV 20 Brilon
SV 20 Brilon
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Montag 03.08.2020
Niclas Tenbusch
Tenbusch, Niclas (25)
zum Juni 2020
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Samstag 01.08.2020
Denis Ibraimi
Ibraimi, Denis (32)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
TuS Massenhausen
TuS Massenhausen
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Vanda Schvarcz
Schvarcz, Vanda
zum August 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Hessen
Katharina Kamp
Kamp, Katharina
zum August 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Hessen
Freitag 31.07.2020
Marcel Emden
Emden, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SG Lelbach/Rhena
SG Lelbach/Rhena
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
TuS Usseln 1913
TuS Usseln 1913
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Fabian Drebes
Drebes, Fabian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wesetal
SG Wesetal
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Murtaza Köksal
Köksal, Murtaza
zum Juni 2020
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Volkmarsen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Sören Vogel
Vogel, Sören (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Leon-Michele Peters
Peters, Leon-Michele (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Jonah Schilling
Schilling, Jonah (18)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Tim Albrecht
Albrecht, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Willingen II
SC Willingen II
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Ricco Schlüter
Schlüter, Ricco
zum Juli 2020
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Florian Bouma
Bouma, Florian (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
JSG Diemelsee-Upland
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Jerome Löber
Löber, Jerome (18)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Lorenz Bremmer
Bremmer, Lorenz
zum Juli 2020
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder Frankenberg
Kreisliga A Frankenberg
TSV Altenlotheim
TSV Altenlotheim
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Thomas Gebel
Gebel, Thomas (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Pausiert
Matthias Schlächter
Schlächter, Matthias (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Karriereende
Leon Kaufmann
Kaufmann, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Pausiert
Freitag 10.07.2020
Rian Grosche
Grosche, Rian
zum Juni 2020
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
SG Goddelsheim/Münden
SG Goddelsheim/Münden
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Malte Koch
Koch, Malte (32)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Volkmarsen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
FC Germete Wormeln
FC Germete Wormeln
Kreisliga A 1 Höxter
Dustin Eickmann
Eickmann, Dustin (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wellen/Wega
SG Wellen/Wega
Kreisliga A Waldeck
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen II
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen II
Kreisliga B1 Kassel
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Yasmin Bertram
Bertram, Yasmin
zum Juli 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Pausiert
Cora Stein
Stein, Cora
zum Juli 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Pausiert
Viktoria Herzen
Herzen, Viktoria (16)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
SV Ittertal
SV Ittertal
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Laura Schlömer
Schlömer, Laura
zum Juli 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
TSV Flechtdorf
TSV Flechtdorf
Frauen-Gruppenliga Kassel
Ammari Otmari
Otmari, Ammari
zum Juli 2020
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Christoph Maurer
Maurer, Christoph (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Buchenberg/Ederbringhausen
FSG Buchenberg/Ederbringhausen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Neele Fischer
Fischer, Neele (18)
zum Juli 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Kassel
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Volkmarsen
Frauen-Gruppenliga Kassel
Aboaifadel Alhaie Sahar
Alhaie Sahar, Aboaifadel (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Ali Al Tameemi
Al Tameemi, Ali
zum Juli 2020
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg
Kreisliga A Waldeck
Matteo Gobbo
Gobbo, Matteo (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gembeck
SV Gembeck
Kreisliga B Waldeck
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Tim-Karl Wetekam
Wetekam, Tim-Karl (19)
zum Juli 2020

SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Chris Figge
Figge, Chris (18)
zum Juli 2020

SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Andre Kröger
Kröger, Andre (26)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern
SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
Kreisliga B Waldeck
Florian Schmoll
Schmoll, Florian (40)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Berndorf II
TSV Berndorf II
Kreisliga B Waldeck
TuS Usseln 1913
TuS Usseln 1913
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Montag 06.07.2020
Vladislav Iltner
Iltner, Vladislav (26)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rhoden/Schmillinghausen
SG Rhoden/Schmillinghausen
Kreisliga A Waldeck
FC Großeneder/Engar
FC Großeneder/Engar
Kreisliga B 2 Höxter
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Jochen Henkel
Henkel, Jochen (41)
zum Juli 2020
SV Braunau 1961
SV Braunau 1961
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal
SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
Jannik Schluckebier
Schluckebier, Jannik (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Edertal
SG Edertal
Kreisliga A Waldeck
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Lukas Wagner
Wagner, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein
Gruppenliga Kassel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich