Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 08.01.2021
Julian Hahnel
Hahnel, Julian (22)
zum Januar 2021
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Noah Nicolas Spetzke
Spetzke, Noah Nicolas (22)
zum Dezember 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 14.12.2020
Lovro Sindik
Sindik, Lovro (29)
zum Dezember 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Samstag 14.11.2020
Finn Berk
Berk, Finn (20)
zum November 2020
vereinslos
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Montag 02.11.2020
Tom Ehrke
Ehrke, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSG Eintracht Krackow
FSG Eintracht Krackow
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Axel Weineck
Weineck, Axel
zum Juli 2020
SV Rollwitz 68
SV Rollwitz 68
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Fortuna Zerrenthin
SV Fortuna Zerrenthin
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 24.10.2020
Robin Jamrog
Jamrog, Robin
zum Juli 2020
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Polzow 54
SV Polzow 54
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Paul Max-Justus Hinkel
Hinkel, Paul Max-Justus
zum Juli 2020
Hetlinger MTV II
Hetlinger MTV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 6
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 16.10.2020
Marvin Bonin
Bonin, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SpG Gartz/Penkun/Casekow
SpG Gartz/Penkun/Casekow
B-Junioren Kreisliga
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Maciej Kacper Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Maciej Kacper
zum Juli 2020
Pasewalker FV II
Pasewalker FV II
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Marcel Sobolewski
Sobolewski, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
KSV Gollmitz
KSV Gollmitz
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Montag 12.10.2020
Bastian Schuldt
Schuldt, Bastian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 10.10.2020
Sandro Taedke
Taedke, Sandro
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bandelow
FSV Bandelow
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SV Züsedom 48
SV Züsedom 48
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Thomas Bolz
Bolz, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bandelow
FSV Bandelow
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SV Züsedom 48
SV Züsedom 48
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Eric Landrock
Landrock, Eric (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rollwitz 68
SV Rollwitz 68
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Züsedom 48
SV Züsedom 48
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Freitag 09.10.2020
Robert Rawa
Rawa, Robert
zum Juli 2020
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Raik Oberländer
Oberländer, Raik (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Dynamo Schwerin
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tino Henkel
Henkel, Tino (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Landhagen
FC Landhagen
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hannes Gerth
Gerth, Hannes
zum Juli 2020
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Pelsiner SV
Pelsiner SV
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Mateusz Wojciech Mackiewicz
Mackiewicz, Mateusz Wojciech
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Pawel Lisowski
Lisowski, Pawel
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Michal Jatczak
Jatczak, Michal
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Mateusz Jarzabek
Jarzabek, Mateusz
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Tom Ehrke
Ehrke, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Eintracht Krackow
Tim Busse
Busse, Tim
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Marcin Jerzy Bartczak
Bartczak, Marcin Jerzy
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
unbekannt
Nico Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Nico (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maximilian Boll
Boll, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen
SV Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Johannes Busch
Busch, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
SV Rollwitz 68
SV Rollwitz 68
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FRV Plöwen 1919
FRV Plöwen 1919
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Karol Matusiak
Matusiak, Karol
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Landesklasse Nord
FRV Plöwen 1919
FRV Plöwen 1919
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Montag 05.10.2020
Radoslaw Stanislaw Downar
Downar, Radoslaw Stanislaw
zum Juli 2020
Pasewalker FV
Pasewalker FV
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maciej Kacper Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Maciej Kacper
zum Juli 2020
Pasewalker FV
Pasewalker FV
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grzegorz Grzywa
Grzywa, Grzegorz (30)
zum Juli 2020
Pasewalker FV
Pasewalker FV
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Markus Rogee
Rogee, Markus (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV 90 Görmin
SV 90 Görmin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VFC Anklam
VFC Anklam
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
David Bull
Bull, David
zum Juli 2020
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VFC Anklam
VFC Anklam
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Marcel Nierstenhöfer
Nierstenhöfer, Marcel (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Aram Khachatryan
Khachatryan, Aram (23)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maciej Pitor Czyzewski
Czyzewski, Maciej Pitor
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tomasz Adam Miksa
Miksa, Tomasz Adam
zum Juli 2020
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 03.10.2020
Tom Oliver Rese
Rese, Tom Oliver (19)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV 90 Görmin
SV 90 Görmin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Ennio Thieme
Thieme, Ennio
zum Juli 2020
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Blankensee 49
SV Blankensee 49
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Tom Camin
Camin, Tom
zum Juli 2020
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Blankensee 49
SV Blankensee 49
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Julian Hahnel
Hahnel, Julian (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
unbekannt
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Nick Ballmer
Ballmer, Nick
zum Juli 2020
Lübbenower SV 1926
Lübbenower SV 1926
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
FC Einheit Strasburg
FC Einheit Strasburg
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Stefan Busse
Busse, Stefan
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Einheit Strasburg
FC Einheit Strasburg
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
unbekannt
Montag 28.09.2020
Martin Schröder
Schröder, Martin
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
C-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Manuel Mittag
Mittag, Manuel
zum Juli 2020
VFC Anklam
VFC Anklam
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Murchin/Rubkow
SV Murchin/Rubkow
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Robert Thiel
Thiel, Robert
zum Juli 2020
Blesewitzer SV
Blesewitzer SV
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
VFC Anklam II
VFC Anklam II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Kevin Beckmann
Beckmann, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
Pelsiner SV
Pelsiner SV
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
VFC Anklam II
VFC Anklam II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Christian Erdmann
Erdmann, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Pelsiner SV
Pelsiner SV
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
VFC Anklam II
VFC Anklam II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Christian Erdmann
Erdmann, Christian
zum Juli 2020
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
VfB Pommern Löcknitz
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VFC Anklam II
VFC Anklam II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Karsten Hasner
Hasner, Karsten
zum Juli 2020
SV Murchin/Rubkow
SV Murchin/Rubkow
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
VFC Anklam II
VFC Anklam II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 26.09.2020
Manuel-Pascal Behm
Behm, Manuel-Pascal (21)
zum September 2020
BW Friedrichshain
BW Friedrichshain
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Maximilian Warnke
Warnke, Maximilian
zum September 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Freitag 25.09.2020
Maximilian Meyer
Meyer, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Murchin/Rubkow
SV Murchin/Rubkow
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald II
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Henry Dünow
Dünow, Henry
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
HFC Greifswald 92
HFC Greifswald 92
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
unbekannt
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Stephan Eichwitz
Eichwitz, Stephan
zum Juli 2020
HFC Greifswald 92
HFC Greifswald 92
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
SG FSV Neuenkir / Riemser FV
SG FSV Neuenkir / Riemser FV
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Luka Luig
Luig, Luka (23)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
HSG Universität Greifswald
HSG Universität Greifswald
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 19.09.2020
Christian Holtz
Holtz, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Kröslin 1950 II
SV Kröslin 1950 II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Wilhelm Below
Below, Wilhelm
zum Juli 2020
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Kröslin 1950 II
SV Kröslin 1950 II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Paul Eric Asbahr
Asbahr, Paul Eric
zum Juli 2020
HSG Universität Greifswald
HSG Universität Greifswald
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Altonaer FC 1893 II
Altonaer FC 1893 II
Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Kevin Beutin
Beutin, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2020
Grimmener SV II
Grimmener SV II
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Fichte Greifswald
SV Fichte Greifswald
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Dave Genetzky
Genetzky, Dave
zum Juli 2020
FC Landhagen
FC Landhagen
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Fichte Greifswald
SV Fichte Greifswald
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Mario Krohn
Krohn, Mario
zum Juli 2020
Vierecker SV 90
Vierecker SV 90
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
unbekannt
Samstag 12.09.2020
Frank Köhler
Köhler, Frank
zum Juli 2020
FC Insel Usedom II
FC Insel Usedom II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Tom Kipping
Kipping, Tom
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
David Dost
Dost, David (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Criewen 90
SV Borussia Criewen 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
SV Pommern Pasewalk
SV Pommern Pasewalk
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Martin Nikolai
Nikolai, Martin
zum Juli 2020
FC Einheit Strasburg
FC Einheit Strasburg
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Vierecker SV 90
Vierecker SV 90
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Robert Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Robert
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Vierecker SV 90
Vierecker SV 90
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Montag 07.09.2020
Thomas Staude
Staude, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
FV Aufbau Jatznick
FV Aufbau Jatznick
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
SV Fortuna 96 Heinrichswalde
SV Fortuna 96 Heinrichswalde
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Marcin Lange
Lange, Marcin
zum Juli 2020
SV Rollwitz 68
SV Rollwitz 68
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof 47
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof 47
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Issam Alnajar
Alnajar, Issam (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Anker Wismar II
FC Anker Wismar II
Landesklasse V Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV 90 Görmin II
SV 90 Görmin II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Tom Nowe
Nowe, Tom (23)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Polz
SV Blau-Weiß Polz
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Kröslin 1950
SV Kröslin 1950
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Holger Kartheus
Kartheus, Holger
zum Juli 2020

SV Buddenhagen 68
SV Buddenhagen 68
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Mirko Theelke
Theelke, Mirko
zum Juli 2020

SV Eintracht Seebad Ahlbeck 48
SV Eintracht Seebad Ahlbeck 48
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 05.09.2020
Philipp Gronwald
Gronwald, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Robert Schiefner
Schiefner, Robert
zum Juli 2020
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Dirk Menge
Menge, Dirk
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
unbekannt
Levi Ohm
Ohm, Levi (18)
zum September 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Tom Jakobeit
Jakobeit, Tom (19)
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
HSG Universität Greifswald
HSG Universität Greifswald
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Nicolas Glaser
Glaser, Nicolas (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 31.08.2020
Moritz Bohm
Bohm, Moritz (23)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Robert Samariter
Samariter, Robert
zum Juli 2020

FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sebastian Harwardt
Harwardt, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020

FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Philipp Hettig
Hettig, Philipp
zum August 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Wechsel aufgrund Arbeit
Tobias Hering
Hering, Tobias
zum August 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
wechsel aufgrund Arbeit
Felix Zich
Zich, Felix
zum August 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast II
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Wechsel aufgrund Arbeit
Jakob Ratz
Ratz, Jakob
zum August 2020
FC Einheit Strasburg
FC Einheit Strasburg
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Roderich Weit
Weit, Roderich (21)
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Bryan Kevin Brötzmann
Brötzmann, Bryan Kevin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 21.08.2020
Steffen Kaiser
Kaiser, Steffen
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
SV 90 Görmin II
SV 90 Görmin II
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
SG MTV Hanstedt / MTV Brackel
SG MTV Hanstedt / MTV Brackel
Altherren Kreisklasse Harburg
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Daniel Labs
Labs, Daniel
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
TuS Baerl
TuS Baerl
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Moers
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Nico Sander
Sander, Nico
zum Juli 2020
VFC Anklam
VFC Anklam
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Carl Arndt
Arndt, Carl
zum August 2020
FV Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck 05
FV Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck 05
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
SV Motor Eggesin
SV Motor Eggesin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Patrick Rohloff
Rohloff, Patrick
zum August 2020
FV Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck 05
FV Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck 05
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
SV Pommern Pasewalk
SV Pommern Pasewalk
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 08.08.2020
Nauhan Barbosa Dos Santos
Barbosa Dos Santos, Nauhan (23)
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Clemens Schröder
Schröder, Clemens (18)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Colin Ogniwek
Ogniwek, Colin (17)
zum Juli 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 01.08.2020
Luis Wulff
Wulff, Luis
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
D-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mika Ueberschaer
Ueberschaer, Mika
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
D-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
C-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

FuPa Hilfebereich