Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 08.02.2021
Nils Fischer
Fischer, Nils (21)
zum November 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
unbekannt
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Marcel Schlosser
Schlosser, Marcel (33)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Schöneck 1912
VfB Schöneck 1912
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
Florian Hansch
Hansch, Florian (25)
zum Januar 2021
Vereinslos
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Gabriel Hasenbichler
Hasenbichler, Gabriel (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Ehekirchen
FC Ehekirchen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Ondrej Cap
Cap, Ondrej (26)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Vertrag aufgelöst
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd

Dienstag 22.12.2020
Robert Fischer
Fischer, Robert (36)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
FSV Martinroda
FSV Martinroda
NOFV Oberliga Süd
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Falk Schindler
Schindler, Falk (42)
zum Januar 2021
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
NWLZ FSV Zwickau
Montag 26.10.2020
Leon Broßmann
Broßmann, Leon (19)
zum September 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG Möschlitz
SG Möschlitz
1. Kreisklasse Jena-Saale-Orla Staffel B
Samstag 17.10.2020
Kamil Popowicz
Popowicz, Kamil (24)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Nordost
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Romario Hajrulla
Hajrulla, Romario (22)
zum September 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Yannic Voigt
Voigt, Yannic (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Louis Ebersbach
Ebersbach, Louis
zum August 2020
1. FC Wacker Plauen
1. FC Wacker Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
SG Gebergrund Goppeln II
SG Gebergrund Goppeln II
1.Stadtklasse Dresden
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Pascal Grünler
Grünler, Pascal
zum September 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Sandor Török
Török, Sandor
zum August 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Pascal Rudroff
Rudroff, Pascal
zum September 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Studium
Andreas Völkel
Völkel, Andreas
zum Juli 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Chris Krahmer
Krahmer, Chris
zum Juli 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
SG Pausa / Mühltroff
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Marvin Rudloff
Rudloff, Marvin
zum September 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Pausiert
Christian Fortak
Fortak, Christian
zum Januar 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Karriereende
Lucas Schmidt
Schmidt, Lucas
zum Januar 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Karriereende
Tim Frisch
Frisch, Tim
zum September 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Pausiert
Marcel Klose
Klose, Marcel
zum Juni 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Karriereende
Jakob Zölßmann
Zölßmann, Jakob
zum August 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
VfR Phönix Oberböhmsdorf
VfR Phönix Oberböhmsdorf
1. Kreisklasse Jena-Saale-Orla Staffel B
Montag 07.09.2020
Moritz Krell
Krell, Moritz
zum Juli 2020
Reichenbacher FC
Reichenbacher FC
Sachsen Landesklasse West
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Max Kühn
Kühn, Max
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906 II
VfB Auerbach 1906 II
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Reichenbacher FC
Reichenbacher FC
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Daniel Böttcher
Böttcher, Daniel (20)
zum September 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Jonas Unger
Unger, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Max Schmetzer
Schmetzer, Max (19)
zum August 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.
SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.
Westsachsenliga
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Samba Fatajo
Fatajo, Samba (22)
zum August 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Vincent Bobach
Bobach, Vincent (25)
zum August 2020
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Yves Bassus
Bassus, Yves
zum August 2020
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
SV Rositz
SV Rositz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Montag 24.08.2020
Paul Horschig
Horschig, Paul (21)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 22.08.2020
Johannes Wendt
Wendt, Johannes (29)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Wacker Plauen
1. FC Wacker Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
Landesklasse Ost
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Steve Zöphel
Zöphel, Steve (20)
zum Juli 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
BSG Stahl Riesa
BSG Stahl Riesa
Sachsenliga
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Tom Ronny Fischer
Fischer, Tom Ronny
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Niclas Kubitz
Kubitz, Niclas (19)
zum August 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 31.07.2020
Maik Berger
Berger, Maik (39)
zum Juli 2020

TSG Brunn II
TSG Brunn II
Vogtland 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Freitag 24.07.2020
Oliver Genausch
Genausch, Oliver (29)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Toni Lohse
Lohse, Toni (19)
zum Juli 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Fabian Stein
Stein, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Marius Kuhl
Kuhl, Marius (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Aleksandrs Guzlajevs
Guzlajevs, Aleksandrs (23)
zum Juli 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Marc Schröder
Schröder, Marc (21)
zum Juli 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV SCHOTT Jena
SV SCHOTT Jena
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 18.07.2020
Mario Schmidt
Schmidt, Mario (49)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Coschütz
SV Coschütz
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Sven Poley
Poley, Sven (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Auerbach
SV Eintracht Auerbach
Vogtland 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
TSG Brunn
TSG Brunn
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Felix Winkler
Winkler, Felix
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Wacker Plauen
1. FC Wacker Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
SG Rotschau
SG Rotschau
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Samstag 04.07.2020
Paul Horschig
Horschig, Paul (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Niklas Jeck
Jeck, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 03.07.2020
Robert Höfner
Höfner, Robert (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Alexander Kramer
Kramer, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Axel Fuchsenthaler
Fuchsenthaler, Axel (40)
zum Juli 2020
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Karierende
Freitag 26.06.2020
Amer Kadric
Kadric, Amer (26)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 22.06.2020
Andre Zenner
Zenner, Andre
zum Juni 2020
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG SV Triebel
SG SV Triebel
Vogtland 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Max Löscher
Löscher, Max
zum Juni 2020
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Leubnitzer SV
Leubnitzer SV
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Montag 20.04.2020
Louis Endler
Endler, Louis (18)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Romeo Berenyi
Berenyi, Romeo (19)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Kevin Baumann
Baumann, Kevin (19)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Thomas Hopf
Hopf, Thomas (30)
zum Juli 2019
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Karrierepause
Dienstag 03.03.2020
Justin Leistner
Leistner, Justin (26)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Bau Weischlitz
FSV Bau Weischlitz
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
1. FC Wacker Plauen
1. FC Wacker Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Ron Betat
Betat, Ron (31)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Bau Weischlitz II
FSV Bau Weischlitz II
Vogtland 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 2
VfB Plauen Nord
VfB Plauen Nord
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
Montag 02.03.2020
Kevin Illing
Illing, Kevin
zum Januar 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SC Syrau
SC Syrau
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Sonntag 23.02.2020
Felix Schinkitz
Schinkitz, Felix (27)
zum Januar 2020
VfB Mühltroff
VfB Mühltroff
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SG Rotschau
SG Rotschau
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Franz Reiher
Reiher, Franz
zum Januar 2020
Reichenbacher FC
Reichenbacher FC
Sachsen Landesklasse West
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Alexander Hartung
Hartung, Alexander
zum Januar 2020
SG Stahlbau Plauen
SG Stahlbau Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Samstag 22.02.2020
Chris Schädlich
Schädlich, Chris (29)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Abdulrahman Sharki
Sharki, Abdulrahman (22)
zum Januar 2020
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Samstag 15.02.2020
Sascha Reißmann
Reißmann, Sascha
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Sebastian Geßner
Geßner, Sebastian
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Frantisek Dobos
Dobos, Frantisek
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein II
SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Vogtland 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Frank Hadrava
Hadrava, Frank
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
VfL Reumtengrün zg.
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Steven Seidel
Seidel, Steven
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün II
VfL Reumtengrün II
Vogtland 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Frank Dietrich
Dietrich, Frank (31)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün II
VfL Reumtengrün II
Vogtland 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Nico Behrendt
Behrendt, Nico (26)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Reumtengrün II
VfL Reumtengrün II
Vogtland 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SG SG Neustadt / Kottengrün
SG SG Neustadt / Kottengrün
Vogtland 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Freitag 31.01.2020
Oliver Genausch
Genausch, Oliver (29)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen zg.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen zg.
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Justin Leistner
Leistner, Justin (26)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Bau Weischlitz
FSV Bau Weischlitz
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
1. FC Wacker Plauen
1. FC Wacker Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Nikita Dobratulins
Dobratulins, Nikita (25)
zum Januar 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Vertrag aufgelöst
Dienstag 28.01.2020
Philipp Sovago
Sovago, Philipp (20)
zum Januar 2020
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal zg.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal zg.
NOFV Oberliga Süd
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian (26)
zum Januar 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Michael Schlicht
Schlicht, Michael (27)
zum Januar 2020
Karrierepause
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
Jeremy Stiev Glaß
Glaß, Jeremy Stiev (18)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Sonntag 19.01.2020
Marvin Tautkus
Tautkus, Marvin (18)
zum Januar 2020
FC Teutonia Netzschkau
FC Teutonia Netzschkau
Vogtland Kreisliga A (A-Junioren)
FSV Mohlsdorf
FSV Mohlsdorf
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
Chris Müller
Müller, Chris
zum November 2019
Karrierepause
FSV Ellefeld
FSV Ellefeld
Vogtland Kreisliga B Staffel 1
Chris Müller
Müller, Chris
zum Juli 2019
VfB Auerbach 1906 II
VfB Auerbach 1906 II
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Karrierepause
Marcel Baude
Baude, Marcel (31)
zum Juli 2019
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Albijan Kameraj
Kameraj, Albijan (25)
zum Januar 2020
Karrierepause
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Maximilian Rosenkranz
Rosenkranz, Maximilian (24)
zum Januar 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Freitag 10.01.2020
Christoph Friedrich
Friedrich, Christoph
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
SV Mülsen St. Niclas
SV Mülsen St. Niclas
Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
James-Kevin Nahr
Nahr, James-Kevin (21)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Greiz
1. FC Greiz
Landesklasse Staffel 1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Montag 30.12.2019
Patrick Hettwer
Hettwer, Patrick (26)
zum Januar 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Reichenbacher FC
Reichenbacher FC
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 25.12.2019
Philipp Katzenberger
Katzenberger, Philipp (21)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Regionalliga Bayern
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 25.09.2019
Steve Zöphel
Zöphel, Steve (20)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Max Schmetzer
Schmetzer, Max (19)
zum Juli 2019
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ondrej Nyber
Nyber, Ondrej (23)
zum Juli 2019
FK Ostrov
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Nikita Dobratulins
Dobratulins, Nikita (25)
zum Juli 2019
Rēzeknes FA
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Stefan Fritzlar
Fritzlar, Stefan (33)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Karriereende
Ramon Hofmann
Hofmann, Ramon (27)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Southern New Hampshire University
Tim Limmer
Limmer, Tim (20)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Leon Seefeld
Seefeld, Leon (20)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ondrej Cap
Cap, Ondrej (26)
zum August 2019
SC Olympia Radotín
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Alexander Grötzsch
Grötzsch, Alexander (40)
zum Juli 2019
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
Sparkassenvogtlandliga

FuPa Hilfebereich