Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 04.01.2021
Dennis Hoins
Hoins, Dennis (28)
zum September 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Verden 04
FC Verden 04
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Kevin Leon Hinsch
Hinsch, Kevin Leon
zum September 2020
FK Nikola Tesla
FK Nikola Tesla
Landesliga Hammonia
TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Anna-Lena Thran
Thran, Anna-Lena
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Fritz Schaarschmidt
Schaarschmidt, Fritz (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Katharina Aumann
Aumann, Katharina
zum September 2020

TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Samstag 26.09.2020
Nepras Vojtech
Vojtech, Nepras (22)
zum September 2020
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Nadine Beglau
Beglau, Nadine
zum September 2020

TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Montag 21.09.2020
Lukas Holland-Letz
Holland-Letz, Lukas
zum September 2020

SV Baden
SV Baden
Kreisliga Verden
Benjamin Airich
Airich, Benjamin
zum September 2020
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Kreisliga Verden
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Kreisliga Verden
Julian Stiehl
Stiehl, Julian
zum September 2020
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Kreisliga Verden
Justin Melling
Melling, Justin (24)
zum September 2020
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
Kreisliga Verden
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
Kreisliga Verden
Hauke Storjohann
Storjohann, Hauke
zum September 2020

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
Kreisliga Verden
Kai Sedlasek
Sedlasek, Kai (34)
zum September 2020
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006 II
Kreisliga Verden
Tobias Jachmann
Jachmann, Tobias
zum September 2020

SV Hönisch
SV Hönisch
Kreisliga Verden
Bashkim Bitikj
Bitikj, Bashkim (26)
zum September 2020
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
SV Hönisch
SV Hönisch
Kreisliga Verden
Roman Stamikow
Stamikow, Roman
zum September 2020
TSV Dörverden
TSV Dörverden
Kreisliga Verden
TSV Dörverden
TSV Dörverden
Kreisliga Verden
Niclas Bode
Bode, Niclas (25)
zum September 2020
TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
TSV Bassen II
TSV Bassen II
Kreisliga Verden
Lukas Stender
Stender, Lukas (29)
zum September 2020
TSV Etelsen II
TSV Etelsen II
Kreisliga Verden
SV Holtebüttel
SV Holtebüttel
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Marcel Riffel
Riffel, Marcel (19)
zum September 2020
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock U19
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock U19
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
Rotenburger SV II
Rotenburger SV II
Kreisliga Rotenburg
Fayz Khalaf
Khalaf, Fayz (23)
zum September 2020
Borsteler FC
Borsteler FC
2. Kreisklasse Verden
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Özcan Avanas
Avanas, Özcan (19)
zum September 2020
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Ibrahim Nassra
Nassra, Ibrahim
zum September 2020
TSV Achim II
TSV Achim II
1. Kreisklasse Verden
KSV MED
KSV MED
Kreisliga A Bremen
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Rebecca Schygiel
Schygiel, Rebecca
zum September 2020
MTV Wohnste
MTV Wohnste
Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg - Staffel 1
TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Jacqueline Kossan
Kossan, Jacqueline
zum September 2020
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse VER/OHZ
TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Ann-Kristin Willms
Willms, Ann-Kristin (31)
zum September 2020

TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Alexia Weigandt
Weigandt, Alexia
zum September 2020

TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Juliane Lindhorst
Lindhorst, Juliane
zum September 2020

TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Montag 14.09.2020
Ayoub Rochd
Rochd, Ayoub (27)
zum September 2020
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
FC Worpswede
FC Worpswede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Firat Burc
Burc, Firat
zum September 2020
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
SV Baden
SV Baden
Kreisliga Verden
Robert Stos
Stos, Robert
zum September 2020
TSV Achim
TSV Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
SV Baden
SV Baden
Kreisliga Verden
Marcel Menslage
Menslage, Marcel (26)
zum September 2020
SV Germania Bieber
SV Germania Bieber
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Janis Enßle
Enßle, Janis (26)
zum September 2020
SV Grohn
SV Grohn
Landesliga Bremen
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Freitag 11.09.2020
Luca Maximilian Seidel
Seidel, Luca Maximilian (19)
zum September 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremen-Liga
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Maximilian Schulwitz
Schulwitz, Maximilian (25)
zum September 2020
FC Verden 04
FC Verden 04
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremen-Liga
Patrick Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Patrick (28)
zum September 2020
FC Verden 04
FC Verden 04
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Dennis Neumann
Neumann, Dennis (27)
zum September 2020
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Co-Trainer
Stefan Twietmeyer
Twietmeyer, Stefan (30)
zum September 2020
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Karriereende
Nick Littich
Littich, Nick (20)
zum September 2020
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Verdener Türksport
Verdener Türksport
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Abraham Williams
Williams, Abraham
zum September 2020
SV Viktoria Rethem
SV Viktoria Rethem
1. Kreisklasse Heidekreis
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Rafael Franco
Franco, Rafael (23)
zum September 2020
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II
Kreisliga A, Köln
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Haxhi Matera
Matera, Haxhi
zum September 2020
KSV Vatan Sport
KSV Vatan Sport
Bremen-Liga
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Zyber Armadhi
Armadhi, Zyber
zum September 2020
KSV Vatan Sport
KSV Vatan Sport
Bremen-Liga
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Gökalp Ünver
Ünver, Gökalp (33)
zum September 2020
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
Bezirksliga Bremen
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Can Aykaya
Aykaya, Can (29)
zum September 2020
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
Bezirksliga Bremen
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Junior Chi Njuche
Chi Njuche, Junior
zum September 2020
SV MFandena
SV MFandena
Kreisliga C Bremen
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Jarno Böntgen
Böntgen, Jarno (19)
zum September 2020
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
Bremen-Liga
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Marius Winkelmann
Winkelmann, Marius (30)
zum September 2020
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Fabian Schmidt
Schmidt, Fabian (18)
zum September 2020

TSV Achim
TSV Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Dennis Sievers
Sievers, Dennis (22)
zum September 2020
TSV Posthausen
TSV Posthausen
2. Kreisklasse Verden
TSV Achim
TSV Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Samstag 05.09.2020
Pascal Barning
Barning, Pascal
zum Januar 2020
TSV Lohberg
TSV Lohberg
1. Kreisklasse Verden
TuS Ahausen
TuS Ahausen
4. Kreisklasse Rotenburg West
Lennard Bellmer
Bellmer, Lennard
zum Juni 2020
TSV Lohberg
TSV Lohberg
1. Kreisklasse Verden
SV Wahnebergen
SV Wahnebergen
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Christoph Gerdes
Gerdes, Christoph
zum Juni 2020
TSV Lohberg
TSV Lohberg
1. Kreisklasse Verden
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Freitag 04.09.2020
Firat Karaca
Karaca, Firat
zum September 2020
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Christian Hennings
Hennings, Christian (29)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Otterstedt
TSV Otterstedt
1. Kreisklasse Verden
TV Hassendorf
TV Hassendorf
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Süd
Eyüp Ercan
Ercan, Eyüp (22)
zum August 2020
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
TV Hassendorf
TV Hassendorf
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Süd
Samet-Can Ögütcen
Ögütcen, Samet-Can (26)
zum August 2020
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
TV Hassendorf
TV Hassendorf
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Süd
Pascal Wessely
Wessely, Pascal (27)
zum August 2020
TSV Otterstedt
TSV Otterstedt
1. Kreisklasse Verden
TV Hassendorf
TV Hassendorf
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Süd
Siwan Bezek
Bezek, Siwan (29)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Otterstedt
TSV Otterstedt
1. Kreisklasse Verden
TV Hassendorf
TV Hassendorf
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Süd
Elario Ghassan
Ghassan, Elario (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Lukas Stender
Stender, Lukas (29)
zum September 2020
TSV Etelsen II
TSV Etelsen II
Kreisliga Verden
SV Holtebüttel
SV Holtebüttel
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Montag 31.08.2020
Mohammad Jamel Al Faouri
Al Faouri, Mohammad Jamel
zum August 2020
SV Vorwärts Hülsen II
SV Vorwärts Hülsen II
1. Kreisklasse Verden
SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim II
SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim II
Kreisliga A Hochwald
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
David Airich
Airich, David (34)
zum August 2020
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg
TSV Etelsen
TSV Etelsen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Samstag 22.08.2020
Frauke Böttjer
Böttjer, Frauke
zum Juli 2020
TSV Otterstedt
TSV Otterstedt
Frauen: Kreisliga Osterholz/Verden
MTV Wilstedt
MTV Wilstedt
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
David Röhnert
Röhnert, David
zum August 2020
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
TSV Dörverden
TSV Dörverden
Kreisliga Verden
Michael Treppe
Treppe, Michael (20)
zum August 2020
SG Dörverden II
SG Dörverden II
3. Kreisklasse Verden
TSV Dörverden
TSV Dörverden
Kreisliga Verden
Samstag 15.08.2020
Philipp Büssenschütt
Büssenschütt, Philipp (31)
zum August 2020
TSV Etelsen II
TSV Etelsen II
Kreisliga Verden
Stand by
Freitag 14.08.2020
Fabian Thiel
Thiel, Fabian (27)
zum August 2020
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3
TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Maximilian Hentrich
Hentrich, Maximilian (27)
zum August 2020
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
Bremen-Liga
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Enes Acarbay
Acarbay, Enes (28)
zum August 2020
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Pablo Kaiser
Kaiser, Pablo
zum August 2020
TV Oyten II
TV Oyten II
Kreisliga Verden
SV Vorwärts Hülsen II
SV Vorwärts Hülsen II
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Oliver Wendt
Wendt, Oliver
zum August 2020
TV Oyten II
TV Oyten II
Kreisliga Verden
TV Oyten III
TV Oyten III
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Jan Fuhrmann
Fuhrmann, Jan (19)
zum August 2020
JSG Bierden/Uphusen A-Jugend U19
TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Samstag 08.08.2020
Kai Schumacher
Schumacher, Kai
zum Juli 2020
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Karriereende?
Tom-Jonah Zabywalski
Zabywalski, Tom-Jonah
zum August 2020
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Pausiert
Constantin Borchers
Borchers, Constantin
zum Juli 2020
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
TSV Bassen
TSV Bassen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Marcel Schumacher
Schumacher, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
MTV Riede II
MTV Riede II
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Marcel Bremer
Bremer, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Karriereende
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Marcel Menslage
Menslage, Marcel (26)
zum August 2020
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremen-Liga
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Robert Posilek
Posilek, Robert (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Visselhövede
VfL Visselhövede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
FC Verden 04
FC Verden 04
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Samstag 01.08.2020
Jascha Jonathan Weber
Weber, Jascha Jonathan (21)
zum August 2020
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn II
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn II
Kreisliga Verden
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Jannik Tölle
Tölle, Jannik (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
Pausiert
Fabian Meyer
Meyer, Fabian (19)
zum Juli 2020
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Montag 27.07.2020
Philipp Dondelinger
Dondelinger, Philipp (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
TSV Achim II
TSV Achim II
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Dominik Bockstette
Bockstette, Dominik (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2006
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
TSV Achim II
TSV Achim II
1. Kreisklasse Verden
Jörg Beese
Beese, Jörg
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Ilhan Tavan
Tavan, Ilhan (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hönisch II
SV Hönisch II
2. Kreisklasse Verden
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Jarno Böntgen
Böntgen, Jarno (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
Bremen-Liga
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Samstag 25.07.2020
Aykut Kaldirici
Kaldirici, Aykut (32)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Achim
TSV Achim
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Turnerbund Uphusen II
Kreisliga Verden
Freitag 24.07.2020
Christoph Bührig
Bührig, Christoph (38)
zum Juli 2020
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Karriereende
Lars Gudegast
Gudegast, Lars
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020

TSV Thedinghausen
TSV Thedinghausen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Marcel Welsch
Welsch, Marcel (19)
zum Juli 2020
BSC Hastedt
BSC Hastedt
Bremen-Liga
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Fabian Rebbin
Rebbin, Fabian (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Otterstedt
TSV Otterstedt
1. Kreisklasse Verden
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
Kreisliga Verden
Mirco Pröttel
Pröttel, Mirco
zum August 2020
SV Wahnebergen
SV Wahnebergen
1. Kreisklasse Verden
SV Holtebüttel
SV Holtebüttel
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Lasse Ohlhorst
Ohlhorst, Lasse
zum Juli 2020
TSV Etelsen
TSV Etelsen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
TSV Etelsen II
TSV Etelsen II
Kreisliga Verden
Montag 20.07.2020
Marco Magalowski
Magalowski, Marco (20)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Milan Heitmann
Heitmann, Milan (19)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Eric Sonnenberg
Sonnenberg, Eric (19)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Lukas-Dario Köster
Köster, Lukas-Dario (19)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Fabian Bolte
Bolte, Fabian (19)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Oliver Alexander Perez
Perez, Oliver Alexander (19)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Bierden
TSV Bierden
2. Kreisklasse Verden

FuPa Hilfebereich