Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Frederik Pohlmann
Pohlmann, Frederik (21)
zum Januar 2021
BV Varrelbusch
BV Varrelbusch
1. Kreisklasse Cloppenburg
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga Vechta
Freitag 15.01.2021
Christian Schiffbänker
Schiffbänker, Christian (38)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Peter Sedlik
Sedlik, Peter (30)
zum Januar 2021
Rot-Weiß Damme
Rot-Weiß Damme
Kreisliga Vechta
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga Vechta
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Malte Meßmann
Meßmann, Malte
zum August 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Christian Kleine Holthaus
Kleine Holthaus, Christian (30)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
FC Kalbach
FC Kalbach
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Frank Schwermann
Schwermann, Frank
zum September 2020
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga Vechta
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tizian Kolhoff
Kolhoff, Tizian (21)
zum September 2020
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Georges Arthur Baya Baya
Baya Baya, Georges Arthur (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Klaus Broermann
Broermann, Klaus (30)
zum September 2020
SV Gehrde II
SV Gehrde II
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
TuS Neuenkirchen II
TuS Neuenkirchen II
3. Kreisklasse Vechta
Bernard Suffner
Suffner, Bernard (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Montag 07.09.2020
Leo Kamke
Kamke, Leo (19)
zum September 2020
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Tom Behrendt
Behrendt, Tom
zum September 2020
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Peter Sieve
Sieve, Peter
zum September 2020
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Rilind Neziri
Neziri, Rilind (25)
zum September 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Gerrit Strey
Strey, Gerrit (27)
zum August 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Samstag 05.09.2020
Anass Saadan
Saadan, Anass
zum Juli 2020
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Sören Berendes
Berendes, Sören
zum September 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947 III
VfL Oythe 1947 III
Kreisliga Vechta
Albert Lorenz
Lorenz, Albert
zum September 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947 III
VfL Oythe 1947 III
Kreisliga Vechta
Andre Werneke
Werneke, Andre (31)
zum September 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Marcel Meyer
Meyer, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Freitag 04.09.2020
Steven Bentka
Bentka, Steven (26)
zum August 2020
Quakenbrücker SC
Quakenbrücker SC
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Montag 31.08.2020
Anna-Lisa Beckermann
Beckermann, Anna-Lisa
zum August 2020
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
SG Holdorf/Handorf-Langenberg
SG Holdorf/Handorf-Langenberg
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Mitte Staffel A
Montag 24.08.2020
Carl Kolbeck
Kolbeck, Carl
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
Kreisliga Vechta
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen III
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen III
2. Kreisklasse Vechta
Christoph Eckhardt
Eckhardt, Christoph
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
Kreisliga Vechta
Karriereende
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Tim Wernke
Wernke, Tim (34)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
Kreisliga Vechta
Gerrit Strey
Strey, Gerrit (27)
zum August 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Fabian Meyer
Meyer, Fabian (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
Kreisliga Vechta
Dennis Jex
Jex, Dennis (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
Kreisliga Vechta
Wilhelm Heise
Heise, Wilhelm (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Spielpause
Steffen Grave
Grave, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Niklas Ellmann
Ellmann, Niklas (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Julian Gieseke
Gieseke, Julian (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Johannes Bröring
Bröring, Johannes (26)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Spielpause
Felix Diersen
Diersen, Felix (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
Kreisliga Vechta
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Leon Wechsel
Wechsel, Leon (15)
zum August 2020
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
B-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Malina Bergmann
Bergmann, Malina (24)
zum August 2020
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel B
Pausiert
Franziska Rolle
Rolle, Franziska (24)
zum August 2020
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel B
Pausiert
Montag 17.08.2020
Robin Mehring
Mehring, Robin (20)
zum August 2020
Blau-Weiss Hollage II
Blau-Weiss Hollage II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Ferdinand Fangmann
Fangmann, Ferdinand
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
Nils Tischler
Tischler, Nils (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Neuenkirchen-Vörden
SG Neuenkirchen-Vörden
A-Junioren Kreisliga CLP, VEC, OL-Land,/DEL Frühjahr
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga Vechta
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Finn-Arne Plümer
Plümer, Finn-Arne (19)
zum August 2020
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Bastian Benzien
Benzien, Bastian (20)
zum August 2020
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Alexander Landwehr
Landwehr, Alexander
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Kroge-Ehrendorf 1947
SV Schwarz-Weiß Kroge-Ehrendorf 1947
1. Kreisklasse Vechta
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Patrick Hinxlage
Hinxlage, Patrick
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
Kreisliga Vechta
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Simon Pille
Pille, Simon (25)
zum August 2020
FV Erkner 1920
FV Erkner 1920
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Jochen Thobe
Thobe, Jochen
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Blau Weiß Lüsche
SV Blau Weiß Lüsche
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Leonard Westermann
Westermann, Leonard
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
Kreisliga Vechta
Nico Söhlke
Söhlke, Nico (27)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Karriereende
Gerrit Pöhlking
Pöhlking, Gerrit
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen II
Kreisliga Vechta
Samstag 01.08.2020
Anna Beckermann
Beckermann, Anna (18)
zum August 2020
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
SG Holdorf/Handorf-Langenberg
SG Holdorf/Handorf-Langenberg
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Mitte Staffel A
Jan-Hendrik Korte
Korte, Jan-Hendrik (27)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Norman Morick
Morick, Norman
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Michael Nüvemann
Nüvemann, Michael (29)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Ivernel-Klaus Ashiagbor
Ashiagbor, Ivernel-Klaus (24)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Sören Ostmann
Ostmann, Sören (21)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SV Blau-Weiß Langförden
SV Blau-Weiß Langförden
Kreisliga Vechta
Dominik Falk
Falk, Dominik
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Eike Nobis
Nobis, Eike (26)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Jamie-Paul Godfrey
Godfrey, Jamie-Paul (21)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TuS Frisia Goldenstedt II
TuS Frisia Goldenstedt II
1. Kreisklasse Vechta
Lie Sillah
Sillah, Lie (22)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Thomas Heitkamp
Heitkamp, Thomas (37)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Felix Stukenborg
Stukenborg, Felix (23)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Artem Ivanov
Ivanov, Artem (23)
zum August 2020
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta II
Kreisliga Vechta
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Okan Orman
Orman, Okan (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau Weiß Lüsche
SV Blau Weiß Lüsche
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Bippener SC
Bippener SC
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Christopher Schepp
Schepp, Christopher (20)
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Tim Ludmann
Ludmann, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Gehrde II
SV Gehrde II
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
TuS Neuenkirchen II
TuS Neuenkirchen II
3. Kreisklasse Vechta
Peter Ludmann
Ludmann, Peter (59)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Gehrde II
SV Gehrde II
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
TuS Neuenkirchen II
TuS Neuenkirchen II
3. Kreisklasse Vechta
Jannik Joachimmeyer
Joachimmeyer, Jannik
zum Januar 2020
SV Falke Steinfeld II
SV Falke Steinfeld II
Kreisliga Vechta
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
Freitag 24.07.2020
Simon Breitenstein
Breitenstein, Simon (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
SV Harderberg
SV Harderberg
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd A
Maximilian Bei Der Hake
Bei Der Hake, Maximilian (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
David Selke
Selke, David
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Justus Krebeck
Krebeck, Justus (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
Simon Griefing
Griefing, Simon (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
Philipp Berens
Berens, Philipp (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
Felix Große Hackmann
Große Hackmann, Felix (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine II
Kreisliga Vechta
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine III
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine III
2. Kreisklasse Vechta
Mitan Bal
Bal, Mitan (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TuS Dielingen
TuS Dielingen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Philipp Huesmann
Huesmann, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SV Gehrde
SV Gehrde
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord B
TuS Neuenkirchen II
TuS Neuenkirchen II
3. Kreisklasse Vechta
Freitag 17.07.2020
Michaela Garling
Garling, Michaela
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Karriereende
Rike Garline
Garline, Rike
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Karriereende
Kerstin Meyer
Meyer, Kerstin
zum Juli 2020
SC SW Bakum
SC SW Bakum
1. Kreisklasse Cloppenburg Staffel 3
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Antonia Tucholski
Tucholski, Antonia
zum Juli 2020

TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Merle Tieseler
Tieseler, Merle
zum Juli 2020

TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Ruth Wieczorek
Wieczorek, Ruth
zum Juli 2020

TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Martha Müller
Müller, Martha (24)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Sarah Geerken
Geerken, Sarah (21)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Isabell Schlömer
Schlömer, Isabell (19)
zum Juli 2019
SV Fortuna Einen
SV Fortuna Einen
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Mitte
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems
Lena Middelbeck
Middelbeck, Lena (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Karriereende
Anna Schmedes
Schmedes, Anna
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Karriereende
Anne Wienöbst
Wienöbst, Anne
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lutten
TuS Lutten
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Karriereende
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Stefan Kreymborg
Kreymborg, Stefan (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Christian Kohake
Kohake, Christian (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Michael Harpenau
Harpenau, Michael (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Christian Harpenau
Harpenau, Christian (37)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Mathis Freese
Freese, Mathis (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Pause
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Peter Sedlik
Sedlik, Peter (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Rot-Weiß Damme
Rot-Weiß Damme
Kreisliga Vechta
Jonas Thölking
Thölking, Jonas (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Karriereende
Christian Niehaus
Niehaus, Christian (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Unbekannt
Josef Buschemöhle
Buschemöhle, Josef (56)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Rot-Weiß Damme
Rot-Weiß Damme
Kreisliga Vechta
David Brüwer
Brüwer, David (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Alexander Vogel
Vogel, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne III
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne III
Kreisliga Vechta
Oleg Rodin
Rodin, Oleg
zum Juli 2020
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Karriereende

FuPa Hilfebereich