Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Enes Balik
Balik, Enes (26)
zum Februar 2021
Türkspor Neckarsulm II
Türkspor Neckarsulm II
Kreisliga A1 Unterland
TGV Eintracht Beilstein
TGV Eintracht Beilstein
Kreisliga B1 Unterland
Serdar Simsek
Simsek, Serdar
zum Februar 2021
FV Oberstenfeld
FV Oberstenfeld
Kreisliga A1 Enz-Murr
TGV Eintracht Beilstein
TGV Eintracht Beilstein
Kreisliga B1 Unterland
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Patrik Mösner
Mösner, Patrik
zum Januar 2021
TSG Öhringen
TSG Öhringen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 1
SC Ilsfeld
SC Ilsfeld
Bezirksliga Unterland
Samstag 06.02.2021
Alper Kuran
Kuran, Alper (19)
zum Februar 2021
SV Schluchtern II
SV Schluchtern II
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II
Bezirksliga Unterland
Dennis Bou
Bou, Dennis (21)
zum Februar 2021
SV Schluchtern II
SV Schluchtern II
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II
Bezirksliga Unterland
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Lukas Ryl
Ryl, Lukas (27)
zum Januar 2021
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Verbandsliga Württemberg
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Malek Örüm
Örüm, Malek (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV 98 Schwetzingen
SV 98 Schwetzingen
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
Aramäer Heilbronn
Aramäer Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Samstag 02.01.2021
Hamdi Ajili
Ajili, Hamdi (31)
zum Januar 2021
SG Bad Wimpfen
SG Bad Wimpfen
Bezirksliga Unterland
SC Siegelsbach
SC Siegelsbach
Kreisklasse B1 Sinsheim
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Kresimir Strangar
Strangar, Kresimir (29)
zum Dezember 2020
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
VfR Heilbronn II
Pausiert - Standby
Samstag 26.12.2020
Nico Dobmeier
Dobmeier, Nico (26)
zum Juni 2020
Spvgg Möckmühl
Spvgg Möckmühl
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
SG Bad Wimpfen
SG Bad Wimpfen
Bezirksliga Unterland
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Kevin Widowski
Widowski, Kevin
zum Dezember 2020
SGM MassenbachHausen
SGM MassenbachHausen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
TSV Bitzfeld
TSV Bitzfeld
Kreisliga A1 Hohenlohe
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Lukas Blessing
Blessing, Lukas (26)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Brackenheim
VfL Brackenheim
Bezirksliga Unterland
VfR Sersheim
VfR Sersheim
Kreisliga A3 Enz-Murr
Freitag 04.12.2020
Mykola Sheremet
Sheremet, Mykola (19)
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
FV Lörrach-Brombach II
FV Lörrach-Brombach II
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
FC Union Heilbronn
FC Union Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Michael Wodarz
Wodarz, Michael (24)
zum Dezember 2020
Aramäer Heilbronn
Aramäer Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
FC Union Heilbronn
FC Union Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Montag 30.11.2020
Paul Zeitler
Zeitler, Paul
zum November 2020
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
VfR Heilbronn II
VfR Heilbronn II
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Daniel Haußmann
Haußmann, Daniel (30)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Bad Wimpfen
SG Bad Wimpfen
Bezirksliga Unterland
Pausiert
Hamdi Ajili
Ajili, Hamdi (31)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Bad Wimpfen
SG Bad Wimpfen
Bezirksliga Unterland
Pausiert
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Goran Gavric
Gavric, Goran
zum Juli 2020
TSV Cleebronn
TSV Cleebronn
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Niklas Hofmann
Hofmann, Niklas (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Reutlingen
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Domenico Botta
Botta, Domenico (33)
zum Oktober 2020
1. Göppinger SV
1. Göppinger SV
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Freitag 16.10.2020
Merlin Müller
Müller, Merlin (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Alsbach II
FC Alsbach II
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Aramäer Heilbronn
Aramäer Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Gasuan Majied
Majied, Gasuan (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Lörrach-Brombach
Zweitspielrecht
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Montag 05.10.2020
Tapio Ferdinand
Ferdinand, Tapio
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Leingarten
SV Leingarten
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 1
TV Flein
TV Flein
Kreisliga A1 Unterland
Alexandar Gellert
Gellert, Alexandar (30)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Godshorn
TSV Godshorn
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
TV Flein
TV Flein
Kreisliga A1 Unterland
Samstag 03.10.2020
Enes Balik
Balik, Enes (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz
SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz
Kreisliga Mosbach
TGV Eintracht Beilstein II
TGV Eintracht Beilstein II
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Michael Wodarz
Wodarz, Michael (24)
zum September 2020
Aramäer Heilbronn
Aramäer Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Pausiert
Kevin Knödler
Knödler, Kevin (44)
zum September 2020
ASV Fußgönheim
ASV Fußgönheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Aramäer Heilbronn
Aramäer Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Freitag 18.09.2020
Oguzhan Kocak
Kocak, Oguzhan (23)
zum September 2020
Türkspor Obersulm zg.
Türkspor Obersulm zg.
Bezirksliga Unterland
FV Weißenhorn
FV Weißenhorn
Kreisliga A3 Donau/Iller
Musa Akyürek
Akyürek, Musa (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Zell i.W. II
FC Zell i.W. II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
TSG Heilbronn
TSG Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Anna Schneider
Schneider, Anna (23)
zum August 2020
TSV Michelfeld 1954
TSV Michelfeld 1954
Frauen Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 1
Sportfreunde Widdern
Sportfreunde Widdern
Bezirksliga Unterland Frauen
Lauritz Fischer
Fischer, Lauritz (19)
zum August 2020
SGM MassenbachHausen
SGM MassenbachHausen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
FC Zuzenhausen
FC Zuzenhausen
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Mario Lang
Lang, Mario (22)
zum September 2020
SC Amorbach
SC Amorbach
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
VfB Bad Rappenau II
VfB Bad Rappenau II
Kreisklasse A Sinsheim
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Yannick Eitelwein
Eitelwein, Yannick (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Niclas Peranitsch
Peranitsch, Niclas (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Backnang
TSG Backnang
A-Junioren-Bezirksstaffel-Rems/Murr
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II
Bezirksliga Unterland
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Noah Schorn
Schorn, Noah (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Bayernliga Süd
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Montag 31.08.2020
Maximilian Wiedmann
Wiedmann, Maximilian (30)
zum August 2020
TSV Biberach
TSV Biberach
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Christopher Weidner
Weidner, Christopher (30)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
Bezirksliga Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Kevin Ochsenfeld
Ochsenfeld, Kevin (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Stebbach/Richen
SG Stebbach/Richen
Kreisklasse A Sinsheim
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Diego Lopez
Lopez, Diego (33)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Heinsheim
TSV Heinsheim
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Mirco Leikowski
Leikowski, Mirco (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
Bezirksliga Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Nico Krottenthaler
Krottenthaler, Nico (19)
zum Juli 2020
SGM Krumme Ebene am Neckar
SGM Krumme Ebene am Neckar
Bezirksliga Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Marco Ciorra
Ciorra, Marco (19)
zum August 2020
Spvgg Oedheim
Spvgg Oedheim
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Murat Bozkurt
Bozkurt, Murat
zum Juli 2020
SV Hüffenhardt
SV Hüffenhardt
Kreisklasse A Mosbach
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Marc Bauer
Bauer, Marc (20)
zum August 2020
VfB Bad Rappenau
VfB Bad Rappenau
A-Junioren Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Simon Breuling
Breuling, Simon (33)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bad Wimpfen
SG Bad Wimpfen
Bezirksliga Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Marcel Dietrich
Dietrich, Marcel (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Cleebronn
TSV Cleebronn
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
SGM Offenau/UFC Neckarsulm
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Montag 24.08.2020
Muhammed-Talha Cakar
Cakar, Muhammed-Talha
zum August 2020
VfR Heilbronn II
VfR Heilbronn II
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
1. FC Lauffen
1. FC Lauffen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Steffen Pardas
Pardas, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
SV Osterburken
Athletiktrainer
VfR Heilbronn II
VfR Heilbronn II
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
Freitag 21.08.2020
Sebastian Söll
Söll, Sebastian (26)
zum August 2020
VfB Bad Rappenau
VfB Bad Rappenau
Kreisliga Sinsheim
SC Böckingen
SC Böckingen
Bezirksliga Unterland
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Enrico Mastrogiacomo
Mastrogiacomo, Enrico (27)
zum Mai 2020
SV Dimbach
SV Dimbach
Kreisliga A1 Hohenlohe
FV Wüstenrot
FV Wüstenrot
Bezirksliga Unterland
Marino Lumpp
Lumpp, Marino (26)
zum Mai 2020
SV Dimbach
SV Dimbach
Kreisliga A1 Hohenlohe
FV Wüstenrot
FV Wüstenrot
Bezirksliga Unterland
Montag 17.08.2020
Aaron Landesvatter
Landesvatter, Aaron
zum Juli 2020
VfB Sennfeld/Roigheim
VfB Sennfeld/Roigheim
Kreisliga Buchen
FC Möckmühl
FC Möckmühl
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
Martin Rath
Rath, Martin (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schluchtern II
SV Schluchtern II
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
pausiert
Konstantin Muth
Muth, Konstantin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schluchtern II
SV Schluchtern II
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
pausiert
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Dennis Bou
Bou, Dennis (21)
zum August 2020
SV Schluchtern
SV Schluchtern
Bezirksliga Unterland
SV Schluchtern II
SV Schluchtern II
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Nico Lang
Lang, Nico (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schluchtern
SV Schluchtern
Bezirksliga Unterland
pausiert
Freitag 14.08.2020
Valentino Bontempi
Bontempi, Valentino (26)
zum August 2020

TSV Willsbach
TSV Willsbach
Kreisliga B1 Unterland
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Ali Murat
Murat, Ali (24)
zum August 2020
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 1
1. FC Lauffen II
1. FC Lauffen II
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Marco Jenette
Jenette, Marco (31)
zum August 2020
Aramäer Heilbronn II
Aramäer Heilbronn II
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Pausiert
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Serhat Ayvaz
Ayvaz, Serhat (28)
zum August 2020
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfB Eppingen
VfB Eppingen
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Freitag 07.08.2020
Sercan Agargün
Agargün, Sercan
zum August 2020
Türkgücü Eibensbach
Türkgücü Eibensbach
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SC Böckingen
SC Böckingen
Bezirksliga Unterland
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Ferhat Savur
Savur, Ferhat (19)
zum August 2020
FV Nußloch
FV Nußloch
Kreisliga Heidelberg
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Taylan Nogaybel
Nogaybel, Taylan (31)
zum August 2020
FV Mosbach
FV Mosbach
Landesliga Odenwald
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Friedemann Kress
Kress, Friedemann (25)
zum August 2020
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
Bezirksliga Unterland
Emre Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Emre (24)
zum August 2020
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 1
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
Bezirksliga Unterland
Gianluca Gruosso
Gruosso, Gianluca (23)
zum August 2020
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
FSV Friedrichshaller SV
Bezirksliga Unterland
Oskar Danilo Castro Bonilla
Castro Bonilla, Oskar Danilo (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Biberach
TSV Biberach
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
Pausiert
Jan Lang
Lang, Jan (37)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Biberach
TSV Biberach
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
TSV Untereisesheim
TSV Untereisesheim
Kreisliga A2 Unterland
Jan Nicklausson
Nicklausson, Jan (26)
zum August 2020
VfB Eppingen
VfB Eppingen
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Marius Kraft
Kraft, Marius (31)
zum Juli 2020

TSV Willsbach
TSV Willsbach
Kreisliga B1 Unterland
Montag 03.08.2020
Dennis Bader
Bader, Dennis (28)
zum August 2020
SG TSV A`weiler / Mainhardt
SG TSV A`weiler / Mainhardt
Kreisliga B4 Hohenlohe
FC Neulautern
FC Neulautern
Kreisliga B1 Unterland
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Stefan Hauk
Hauk, Stefan (36)
zum August 2020
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III
Kreisklasse B1 Buchen
TSV Weinsberg
TSV Weinsberg
Kreisliga A1 Unterland
Moise Rayapen
Rayapen, Moise (18)
zum August 2020
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
FC Rohrbach a.G.
FC Rohrbach a.G.
Kreisliga Sinsheim
Samstag 01.08.2020
Ali Murat
Murat, Ali (24)
zum August 2020
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Bezirksliga Unterland
1. FC Lauffen
1. FC Lauffen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Freitag 31.07.2020
Kalou Ayari
Ayari, Kalou (37)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Stockheim
Sportfreunde Stockheim
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
SV Adelshofen
SV Adelshofen
Kreisklasse A Sinsheim
Christopher Adams
Adams, Christopher (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Biberach
TSV Biberach
Kreisliga B2 Unterland
pausiert
Tim Kurz
Kurz, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Spiegelberg
SV Spiegelberg
Kreisliga B2 Rems/Murr
FV Wüstenrot II
FV Wüstenrot II
Kreisliga A1 Unterland
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Sören Hafendörfer
Hafendörfer, Sören (25)
zum Juni 2020
SGM MassenbachHausen
SGM MassenbachHausen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM MassenbachHausen II
SGM MassenbachHausen II
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Justin Danecker
Danecker, Justin (20)
zum Juni 2020
SGM MassenbachHausen
SGM MassenbachHausen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM MassenbachHausen II
SGM MassenbachHausen II
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Milos Jovanovic
Jovanovic, Milos (23)
zum Juni 2020
SGM MassenbachHausen
SGM MassenbachHausen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM MassenbachHausen II
SGM MassenbachHausen II
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Felix Bucher
Bucher, Felix (30)
zum Juni 2020
SGM MassenbachHausen
SGM MassenbachHausen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM MassenbachHausen II
SGM MassenbachHausen II
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Waldemar Sereda
Sereda, Waldemar
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Dennis Schlesinger
Schlesinger, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
pausiert
Zacharias Rembold
Rembold, Zacharias
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
pausiert
Jonas Rechkemmer
Rechkemmer, Jonas (26)
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
TSV Botenheim
TSV Botenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Heiko Driemer
Driemer, Heiko
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
pausiert
Sebastian Spallek
Spallek, Sebastian (33)
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Metin Strommer
Strommer, Metin
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
unbekannt
Noah Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Noah
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Sportfreunde Stockheim
Sportfreunde Stockheim
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Nick Weingart
Weingart, Nick (23)
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Yakup Yalcin
Yalcin, Yakup
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
1. FC Lauffen
1. FC Lauffen
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Yannick Mayer
Mayer, Yannick
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Sebastian Kademann
Kademann, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Karriereende
Mohamed Cherif Mejri
Cherif Mejri, Mohamed
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Sportfreunde Stockheim
Sportfreunde Stockheim
Kreisliga B3 Unterland
Yasin Bulut
Bulut, Yasin (27)
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Pausiert
Jens Binder
Binder, Jens
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
TSV Cleebronn
TSV Cleebronn
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Rico Bezold
Bezold, Rico
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Sportfreunde Lauffen
Sportfreunde Lauffen
Bezirksliga Unterland
Stefan Alt
Alt, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Karriereende
Sercan Agargün
Agargün, Sercan
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Türkgücü Eibensbach
Türkgücü Eibensbach
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
Dervis Acar
Acar, Dervis (23)
zum Juli 2020
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
SGM Meimsheim/Brackenheim
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
SGM Frauenzimmern/Haberschlacht
Kreisliga B3 Unterland

FuPa Hilfebereich