Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 08.01.2021
Tim Oberwahrenbrock
Oberwahrenbrock, Tim (30)
zum Januar 2021
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
Bayernliga Süd
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
Freitag 20.11.2020
Marcel Todte
Todte, Marcel (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Tom Wonneberger
Wonneberger, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Lutz Velmerig
Velmerig, Lutz
zum November 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Felix Renningholtz
Renningholtz, Felix
zum November 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Ramazan Korkut
Korkut, Ramazan
zum November 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Sebastian Wessel
Wessel, Sebastian (38)
als Trainer
zum November 2020
TuS Wiescherhöfen
TuS Wiescherhöfen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
TuS Oeventrop
TuS Oeventrop
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Freitag 06.11.2020
Dario Biancardi
Biancardi, Dario (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Marius Michler
Michler, Marius (27)
zum August 2020
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
DJK SVE Heessen
DJK SVE Heessen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Lennart Kutscher
Kutscher, Lennart
zum Juli 2020
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Freitag 30.10.2020
Riccarda Kost
Kost, Riccarda
zum Oktober 2020
SV Frömern
SV Frömern
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
SV Oesbern II
SV Oesbern II
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Samstag 24.10.2020
Berkant Kaan Sariköse
Sariköse, Berkant Kaan
zum September 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SC Neheim II
SC Neheim II
Kreisliga B
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Leon Westrup
Westrup, Leon (24)
zum Juni 2020
SC Union Lüdinghausen
SC Union Lüdinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Dominik Dupke
Dupke, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Freitag 02.10.2020
Hannah Jung
Jung, Hannah
zum Oktober 2020
Rot-Weiß Unna
Rot-Weiß Unna
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Lynn van Aart
van Aart, Lynn
zum Oktober 2020

TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Vivien Luncke
Luncke, Vivien (54)
zum Oktober 2020
SuS Rünthe
SuS Rünthe
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
SG Bockum-Hövel  *9er
SG Bockum-Hövel *9er
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Lea Alexandra May
May, Lea Alexandra
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Tabeah Reichel
Reichel, Tabeah
zum Oktober 2020

VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Michelle Storm
Storm, Michelle
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Sarah Mirau
Mirau, Sarah
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Chantal Eibl
Eibl, Chantal
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Kimberly Weber
Weber, Kimberly
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Marlena Schwarzer
Schwarzer, Marlena
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Romy Schneider
Schneider, Romy
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Vivien Hinrichsen
Hinrichsen, Vivien
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Lena-Molin Becker
Becker, Lena-Molin
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Sophie Stahlberg
Stahlberg, Sophie
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Ronja Mareike Schumacher
Schumacher, Ronja Mareike
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Tanja Brozda-Ahlers
Brozda-Ahlers, Tanja (42)
zum Oktober 2020
Kamener SC
Kamener SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
VfL Kamen
VfL Kamen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Til Cedric Busemann
Busemann, Til Cedric (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Oberliga Westfalen
Adrian Kaempf
Kaempf, Adrian
zum September 2020
SuS Kaiserau II
SuS Kaiserau II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sebastian Knizia
Knizia, Sebastian
zum September 2020
SuS Oberaden III
SuS Oberaden III
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Montag 28.09.2020
Jan Trahe
Trahe, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Robin Klug
Klug, Robin (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC TuRa Bergkamen
FC TuRa Bergkamen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau II
SuS Kaiserau II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Deniz Gül
Gül, Deniz (25)
zum August 2020
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Daniel Galwas
Galwas, Daniel (23)
zum August 2020
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Senad Berisa
Berisa, Senad
zum August 2020
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Marvin Zygmunt
Zygmunt, Marvin (28)
zum September 2020
DJK SVE Heessen III
DJK SVE Heessen III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim II
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim II
Kreisliga C Darmstadt
Samstag 19.09.2020
Lukas Menzen
Menzen, Lukas (27)
zum September 2020
SuS Kaiserau II
SuS Kaiserau II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
David Krowczynski
Krowczynski, David
zum September 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
BSV Menden
BSV Menden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Freitag 18.09.2020
Michael Baca
Baca, Michael (33)
zum September 2020
SV Afferde
SV Afferde
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Julian Stöhr
Stöhr, Julian
als Trainer
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Montag 14.09.2020
Fabian David Hellmich
Hellmich, Fabian David
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Dennis Gutsche
Gutsche, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Tom Franke
Franke, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Gianluca Di Vinti
Di Vinti, Gianluca (21)
zum Februar 2020
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Samstag 05.09.2020
Peter Sokol
Sokol, Peter
zum September 2020
Kamener SC III
Kamener SC III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Mengede 08/20 III
Mengede 08/20 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Justin Braun
Braun, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Halem Muratovic
Muratovic, Halem
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Inan Uzuner
Uzuner, Inan
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Benito Diehl
Diehl, Benito
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Okan Özkara
Özkara, Okan
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Yakup Kilinc
Kilinc, Yakup
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Bockum-Hövel
SG Bockum-Hövel
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Wesley Uche David Ojiodu-Ambrose
Ojiodu-Ambrose, Wesley Uche David
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Freitag 28.08.2020
Hyacinthe Botchack Wendji
Botchack Wendji, Hyacinthe
zum August 2020
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Oberliga Westfalen
Dorstfelder SC
Dorstfelder SC
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Sharima Gorczynski
Gorczynski, Sharima
zum August 2020
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 7
Montag 24.08.2020
Saskia Kochne
Kochne, Saskia (18)
zum August 2020

BV Lünen
BV Lünen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Rolan Khalaf
Khalaf, Rolan (22)
zum August 2020
SuS Kaiserau II
SuS Kaiserau II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Lukas Krekeler
Krekeler, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
Furkan Kocaarslan
Kocaarslan, Furkan
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Furkan Kocaarslan
Kocaarslan, Furkan
zum Juli 2019
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Michele Teofilo
Teofilo, Michele (17)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Jovan Mihajlovic
Mihajlovic, Jovan
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Emre Karaca
Karaca, Emre (24)
zum August 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
Firtinaspor Herne
Firtinaspor Herne
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Koray Basar
Basar, Koray (22)
zum August 2020
I.G. Bönen
I.G. Bönen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Firtinaspor Herne
Firtinaspor Herne
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Montag 17.08.2020
Johannes Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Johannes
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
Pausiert
Marcel Worm
Worm, Marcel (22)
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
Pausiert
Melwin Korth
Korth, Melwin
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
Pausiert
Lukas Frederik Herzig
Herzig, Lukas Frederik (21)
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
VfK Nordbögge II
VfK Nordbögge II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Laurin Darenberg
Darenberg, Laurin (19)
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
VfK Nordbögge II
VfK Nordbögge II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Jan Niklas Bothe
Bothe, Jan Niklas (23)
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
Pausiert
Sebastian Korth
Korth, Sebastian
zum August 2020
VfK Nordbögge
VfK Nordbögge
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1 Unna-Hamm
VfK Nordbögge II
VfK Nordbögge II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Aron Pelzer
Pelzer, Aron
zum Juli 2020
SG Langschede / SV Frömern / Langschede
SG Langschede / SV Frömern / Langschede
ohne Liga
SV Frömern II
SV Frömern II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Christopher Martin Plachetka
Plachetka, Christopher Martin (23)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Kaiserau II
SuS Kaiserau II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Matthias Krawczyk
Krawczyk, Matthias (30)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Kaiserau II
SuS Kaiserau II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SuS Kaiserau III
SuS Kaiserau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Meike Bertram
Bertram, Meike
zum August 2020
1. FFC Recklinghausen II
1. FFC Recklinghausen II
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Nazzareno Ciccarelli
Ciccarelli, Nazzareno (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
Oberliga Westfalen
Damir Kurtovic
Kurtovic, Damir (29)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
Eintracht Werne
Eintracht Werne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Patrick Franke
Franke, Patrick (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Sinan Inan
Inan, Sinan (22)
zum August 2020
Türkischer SC Kamen
Türkischer SC Kamen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
Eintracht Werne II
Eintracht Werne II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Theresa Emde
Emde, Theresa
zum August 2020
SV Oberbilk 09
SV Oberbilk 09
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Hammer SC
Hammer SC
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Victoria Lindert
Lindert, Victoria
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Nina Breulmann
Breulmann, Nina
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Sonja Wittwer
Wittwer, Sonja
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Simone Hausche
Hausche, Simone (26)
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Sarah Borgschulte
Borgschulte, Sarah
zum Juli 2020
SG  Massen  *9er
SG Massen *9er
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Sabrina Beste
Beste, Sabrina
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Rita Mainka
Mainka, Rita
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Nathalie Schultz
Schultz, Nathalie
zum Juli 2020
BSV Heeren
BSV Heeren
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Milena Sophie van der Weide
van der Weide, Milena Sophie
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Loreen Buschow
Buschow, Loreen
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Kim Louisa van der Weide
van der Weide, Kim Louisa
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Katharina Latz
Latz, Katharina
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Julia Bieberschulte
Bieberschulte, Julia
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Johanna Wagner
Wagner, Johanna
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Jenin Anna Sprenger
Sprenger, Jenin Anna
zum August 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Isabelle Kahle
Kahle, Isabelle
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Corina Winrich
Winrich, Corina
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Judith Kesper
Kesper, Judith
zum Juli 2020
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen zg.
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Königsborner SV Unna
Königsborner SV Unna
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm

FuPa Hilfebereich