Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Lennart Richter
Richter, Lennart (23)
zum Februar 2021
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
SV Büren 2010
SV Büren 2010
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben
Landesliga Nord
Sonntag 14.02.2021
Malte Wiethaup
Wiethaup, Malte
zum Februar 2021
SG Niedermark / Hagener SV
SG Niedermark / Hagener SV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Pascal Heemann
Heemann, Pascal
zum Dezember 2020
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
.
Gioele Todaro
Todaro, Gioele
zum Februar 2021
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
VfL Ladbergen 1975
VfL Ladbergen 1975
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Patrick Stolz
Stolz, Patrick
zum Januar 2021
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
VfL Ladbergen 1975
VfL Ladbergen 1975
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Marvin Haarlammert
Haarlammert, Marvin
zum Januar 2021
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
VfL Ladbergen 1975
VfL Ladbergen 1975
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Jens Tiemann-Gorny
Tiemann-Gorny, Jens (42)
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2021
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
ohne Liga
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Emir Muhammed Terzi
Terzi, Emir Muhammed (20)
zum Januar 2021
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Levin Yurtkuran
Yurtkuran, Levin (19)
zum August 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Joel Goncalves
Goncalves, Joel
zum August 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Gianluca Italiano
Italiano, Gianluca
zum August 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Elvir Gashi
Gashi, Elvir
zum August 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Nico Möller
Möller, Nico (22)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord
Freitag 08.01.2021
Mika Bjarne Becker
Becker, Mika Bjarne
zum Januar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Marvin-Osaze Wema
Wema, Marvin-Osaze (20)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Ahlam Saeed Khdir
Saeed Khdir, Ahlam (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Charlotte Kramer
Kramer, Charlotte (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Gina Gatterdamm
Gatterdamm, Gina (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Johanna Möwes
Möwes, Johanna (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga 1
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Ira von Blohn
von Blohn, Ira (18)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Victoria Schwesig
Schwesig, Victoria (17)
zum Januar 2021
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Marie Rehme
Rehme, Marie (17)
zum Januar 2021
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Jana Helene Kassens
Kassens, Jana Helene (22)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Tabea Allan
Allan, Tabea (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Marie Rehme
Rehme, Marie (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Ira von Blohn
von Blohn, Ira (18)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Charlotte Kramer
Kramer, Charlotte (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Jana Helene Kassens
Kassens, Jana Helene (22)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Gina Gatterdamm
Gatterdamm, Gina (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Svenja Kammann
Kammann, Svenja (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Steinfurt/AH-COe/TE
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Johanna Möwes
Möwes, Johanna (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga 1
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Marie Land
Land, Marie (17)
zum Januar 2021
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Karriereende
Montag 04.01.2021
Jesse Edem Tugbenyo
Tugbenyo, Jesse Edem (19)
zum Januar 2021
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Sulayman Ceesay
Ceesay, Sulayman (21)
zum Januar 2021
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Freitag 01.01.2021
Hüseyin Bulut
Bulut, Hüseyin (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Louis Frye
Frye, Louis (23)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Daniel Jaschke
Jaschke, Daniel (30)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
Quali-Runde C 3 Tecklenburg
Moritz Genßler
Genßler, Moritz (26)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
Quali-Runde C 3 Tecklenburg
Riar Uljaj
Uljaj, Riar (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SSC Dodesheide II
SSC Dodesheide II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Loren Dibra
Dibra, Loren (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Imke Wübbenhorst
Wübbenhorst, Imke (32)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Zusammenarbeit beendet
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Massih Wassey
Wassey, Massih (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Westfalen
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Freitag 16.10.2020
Hüseyin Bulut
Bulut, Hüseyin (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe Izmir
Süper Lig - Türkei
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Freitag 09.10.2020
Mika Bjarne Becker
Becker, Mika Bjarne
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Emre Sabri Aydinel
Aydinel, Emre Sabri (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Montag 21.09.2020
Fabian Gmeiner
Gmeiner, Fabian (24)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Sc Austria Lustenau
Besfort Kolgeci
Kolgeci, Besfort (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Oliver Van Veen
Van Veen, Oliver (24)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Raphael Palm
Palm, Raphael
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Freitag 11.09.2020
Florent Mucici
Mucici, Florent (21)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
SV Kosova Osnabrück
SV Kosova Osnabrück
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Nino Lacagnina
Lacagnina, Nino (27)
zum September 2020
Box Hill United
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Rami Kanjo
Kanjo, Rami
zum September 2020
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Lukas Schell
Schell, Lukas (21)
zum September 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Tom Bovenschulte
Bovenschulte, Tom (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TuS Recke 1927
TuS Recke 1927
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Alexander Eiban
Eiban, Alexander (26)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Tom Planitz
Planitz, Tom (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Jules Reimerink
Reimerink, Jules (31)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Quick 20
Kevin Freiberger
Freiberger, Kevin (32)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Selim Ajkic
Ajkic, Selim (20)
zum September 2020
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Exauce Andzouana
Andzouana, Exauce (27)
zum September 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Sertan Yegenoglu
Yegenoglu, Sertan (26)
zum September 2020
Tuzlaspor
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Freitag 04.09.2020
Dimitrios Ioannidis
Ioannidis, Dimitrios (21)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie - Niederlande
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jonas Brammen
Brammen, Jonas (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Montag 31.08.2020
Jaden Terhorst
Terhorst, Jaden (20)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
TuS Eintracht Rulle II
TuS Eintracht Rulle II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Dominik Balmas
Balmas, Dominik (19)
zum August 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
Piesberger SV (Pye)
Piesberger SV (Pye)
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Erblin Pnishi
Pnishi, Erblin (18)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Sascha Berisha
Berisha, Sascha (28)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
SV Concordia Belm-Powe II
SV Concordia Belm-Powe II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd B
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Artur Funkner
Funkner, Artur (20)
zum August 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
SV Büren 2010 II
SV Büren 2010 II
Kreisliga B, Tecklenburg-Gr. 2
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Gianluca Przondziono
Przondziono, Gianluca (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Ramin Elahi
Elahi, Ramin (20)
zum August 2020
SV Rödinghausen II
SV Rödinghausen II
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Philipp Härle
Härle, Philipp (27)
zum Juli 2020
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Sportclub Halen 58 e. V.
Sportclub Halen 58 e. V.
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Montag 10.08.2020
Philip Winkler
Winkler, Philip
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Lienen 1931
SV Schwarz-Weiß Lienen 1931
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
ISV 2.0 2018
ISV 2.0 2018
Kreisklasse C SW2
Jonas Pavljasevic
Pavljasevic, Jonas
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Samstag 08.08.2020
Max Samusch
Samusch, Max (22)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Freitag 07.08.2020
Bennet van den Berg
van den Berg, Bennet (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Leif - Marten Siekiera
Siekiera, Leif - Marten
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
SSC Dodesheide II
SSC Dodesheide II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
Harrison Dinda
Dinda, Harrison
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
B-Junioren-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Yannick Leimkühler
Leimkühler, Yannick (17)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
B-Junioren-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Levin Yurtkuran
Yurtkuran, Levin (19)
zum August 2020
JSG Georgsmarienhütte
JSG Georgsmarienhütte
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Tim Wendel
Wendel, Tim (32)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Oliver Winkler
Winkler, Oliver (22)
zum August 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Büren 2010
SV Büren 2010
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Erhan Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Erhan (26)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 03.08.2020
Jeron Al-Hazaimeh
Al-Hazaimeh, Jeron (29)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
3. Liga
Alexander Langlitz
Langlitz, Alexander (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Samstag 01.08.2020
Louis Piepmeyer
Piepmeyer, Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
SV Büren 2010 II
SV Büren 2010 II
Kreisliga B, Tecklenburg-Gr. 2
Justino Schober
Schober, Justino (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
SV Büren 2010 II
SV Büren 2010 II
Kreisliga B, Tecklenburg-Gr. 2
Leon Jaworek
Jaworek, Leon
zum August 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
SV Büren 2010 II
SV Büren 2010 II
Kreisliga B, Tecklenburg-Gr. 2
Tom Latocha
Latocha, Tom (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
SV Büren 2010 II
SV Büren 2010 II
Kreisliga B, Tecklenburg-Gr. 2
Noel Casas
Casas, Noel (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
JSG Büren/Piesberg/Halen/Atter zg.
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B Tecklenburg
SV Büren 2010 II
SV Büren 2010 II
Kreisliga B, Tecklenburg-Gr. 2
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Kilian Vinke
Vinke, Kilian (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Maximilian Voltz
Voltz, Maximilian (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Raman Maraan
Maraan, Raman (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Voxtrup
VfR Voxtrup
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Sascha Berisha
Berisha, Sascha (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
Quali-Runde C 3 Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Gerrit Budke-Gieseking
Budke-Gieseking, Gerrit
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
Quali-Runde C 3 Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Kevin Kersten
Kersten, Kevin (27)
zum Juli 2020
Spielvereinigung Niedermark
Spielvereinigung Niedermark
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Daniel Jaschke
Jaschke, Daniel (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte III
Quali-Runde C 3 Tecklenburg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Janis Schneider
Schneider, Janis (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Sascha Pakularz
Pakularz, Sascha (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Maik Klostermann
Klostermann, Maik (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Recke 1927
TuS Recke 1927
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4

FuPa Hilfebereich