Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Cosmin Enuta
Enuta, Cosmin
zum Januar 2021
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Matthias Schmidt
Schmidt, Matthias
zum Januar 2021
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Westhausen
SV Westhausen
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Norman Sommer
Sommer, Norman
zum Januar 2021
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Obermaßfeld / Untermaßfeld
SG Obermaßfeld / Untermaßfeld
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Ronny Hausdörfer
Hausdörfer, Ronny
zum September 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West II
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Michael Köhler
Köhler, Michael
zum September 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West II
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
SV 08 Steinach II
SV 08 Steinach II
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Montag 14.09.2020
Marcel Bilke
Bilke, Marcel
zum September 2020
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts II
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen III
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen III
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Dominique Gehlert
Gehlert, Dominique
zum September 2020
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
TSV 1894 Unterlind
TSV 1894 Unterlind
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Björn Büschken
Büschken, Björn
zum September 2020
SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt
SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SC 07 Schleusingen II
SC 07 Schleusingen II
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Dominik Fritsch
Fritsch, Dominik (24)
zum August 2020
SV Gellershausen II
SV Gellershausen II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
SG Neubrunn / Wölfersh. II
SG Neubrunn / Wölfersh. II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Paul Lohfink
Lohfink, Paul
zum Juli 2020
SC 07 Schleusingen
SC 07 Schleusingen
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Philipp Schwab
Schwab, Philipp (30)
zum September 2020
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Mendhausen/Römhild
SG Mendhausen/Römhild
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Armin Hof
Hof, Armin
zum Juli 2020
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Gräfenthal / Lichte
SG Gräfenthal / Lichte
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Süd
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Philipp Mark Jähnert
Jähnert, Philipp Mark
zum August 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Sebastian Michel
Michel, Sebastian (35)
zum September 2020
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Karriereende
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Sebastian Hess
Hess, Sebastian (27)
zum Juli 2020
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Samstag 22.08.2020
Pascal Wagenschwanz
Wagenschwanz, Pascal (22)
zum August 2020
SV 07 Häselrieth
SV 07 Häselrieth
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SV Westhausen
SV Westhausen
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Freitag 21.08.2020
Lauritz Bräunig
Bräunig, Lauritz
zum August 2020
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV 03 Eisfeld
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Jonathan Morgenroth
Morgenroth, Jonathan (20)
zum August 2020
SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV Gellershausen
SV Gellershausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Leonie Scheler
Scheler, Leonie
zum Juni 2020
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen Frauen
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Frauen-Thüringenliga
Paula Ludwig
Ludwig, Paula
zum Juni 2020
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
C-Junioren Kreisliga (9) Südthüringen
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Frauen-Thüringenliga
Freitag 07.08.2020
Sebastian Beker
Beker, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV 03 Eisfeld
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Dominik Liesmann
Liesmann, Dominik (18)
zum August 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Andre Mohr
Mohr, Andre
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG TSV Bibra
SG TSV Bibra
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
SV 07 Milz
SV 07 Milz
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Philipp Allzeit
Allzeit, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
FSV 1950 Thalau II
FSV 1950 Thalau II
Kreisliga A 4 Fulda/Rhön
Patrick Florian
Florian, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SG 1951 Sonneberg
SG 1951 Sonneberg
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Christoph Wilke
Wilke, Christoph (28)
zum Juli 2020
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Sonntag 02.08.2020
David Motschmann
Motschmann, David (33)
zum August 2020
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Louis Schlundt
Schlundt, Louis (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SG Herpfer SV
SG Herpfer SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Pascal Korn
Korn, Pascal (25)
zum Juli 2020
Hainaer SV
Hainaer SV
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Region Coburg
Jonas Chilian
Chilian, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
Hainaer SV
Hainaer SV
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
TSV 1868 Ummerstadt
TSV 1868 Ummerstadt
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Jascha Wolf
Wolf, Jascha (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hainaer SV
Hainaer SV
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV 07 Häselrieth
SV 07 Häselrieth
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Daniel Mai
Mai, Daniel (31)
zum Juli 2020
Hainaer SV
Hainaer SV
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Karriereende
Freitag 24.07.2020
Benedict Höhn
Höhn, Benedict
zum Juli 2020
Jugend
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Christoph Müller
Müller, Christoph (36)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Karriereende
Lukas Meier
Meier, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Emil Breuksch
Breuksch, Emil (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG 1. Suhler SV / Dietzhausen
SG 1. Suhler SV / Dietzhausen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß II
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß II
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Daniel Heinze
Heinze, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Mupperg
SV 1920 Mupperg
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Ben Förste
Förste, Ben (33)
zum Juli 2020
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SC 07 Schleusingen
SC 07 Schleusingen
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Freitag 10.07.2020
Marcel Recknagel
Recknagel, Marcel (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Lance Hertel
Hertel, Lance (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Tim Ehle
Ehle, Tim (35)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch
SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Pascal Neuber
Neuber, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Freitag 26.06.2020
Louis Schlundt
Schlundt, Louis (23)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SG Herpfer SV
SG Herpfer SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Dienstag 03.03.2020
Kevin Zeitler
Zeitler, Kevin (21)
zum März 2020
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV 03 Eisfeld
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
SSV Landshut-Schönbrunn II
SSV Landshut-Schönbrunn II
A-Klasse Landshut - Reserve
Samstag 08.02.2020
Markus Baumann
Baumann, Markus
zum Januar 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
Dominique Scheel
Scheel, Dominique
zum Januar 2020
FSV Grün-Weiß Plaue
FSV Grün-Weiß Plaue
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen West
SG Mendhausen/Römhild
SG Mendhausen/Römhild
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
Oliver Weiß
Weiß, Oliver (38)
zum Januar 2020

SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Mathias Eberhardt
Eberhardt, Mathias
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2020

SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Sandro Heinkel
Heinkel, Sandro
als Trainer
zum Januar 2020
eigener Verein
SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
SG SV Veilsdorf / Heßberg
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Alexander Pflügner
Pflügner, Alexander (36)
zum Januar 2020
ASV Kleintettau
ASV Kleintettau
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 2
SV 08 Steinach
SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
Jens Bönecke
Bönecke, Jens
zum Januar 2020
SG Fehrenbach / Schnett
SG Fehrenbach / Schnett
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Pausiert
Pascal Höhn
Höhn, Pascal
zum Januar 2020
SG Fehrenbach / Schnett
SG Fehrenbach / Schnett
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
Norman Sommer
Sommer, Norman
zum Januar 2020
SG SV Untermaßfeld
SG SV Untermaßfeld
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
Lucas Seel
Seel, Lucas (24)
zum Januar 2020
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
Kreisliga Südthüringen
FC Gebesee 1921
FC Gebesee 1921
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel II
Montag 06.01.2020
Jonas Vogt
Vogt, Jonas (18)
zum Januar 2020
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Lars Wagenschwanz
Wagenschwanz, Lars (20)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SV 1919 Reurieth
SV 1919 Reurieth
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Maximilian Bock
Bock, Maximilian (20)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SV 07 Häselrieth
SV 07 Häselrieth
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Sonntag 05.01.2020
Toni Lenkardt
Lenkardt, Toni
zum Januar 2020
SC Effelder
SC Effelder
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Laufbahnende
Dienstag 17.12.2019
Martin Erdenbrecher
Erdenbrecher, Martin (34)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Großbardorf II
TSV Großbardorf II
Kreisliga Rhön
SV Gellershausen
SV Gellershausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Enrico May
May, Enrico (27)
zum Juli 2019
Ebrach/Großgressingen
Ebrach/Großgressingen
A-Klasse Schweinfurt 2
SV Gellershausen
SV Gellershausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Christoph Langguth
Langguth, Christoph (32)
zum Juli 2019
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV Gellershausen
SV Gellershausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Felix Kauschmann
Kauschmann, Felix (28)
zum Juli 2019
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SV Gellershausen
SV Gellershausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Montag 16.12.2019
Amir Rezai
Rezai, Amir (23)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
1. FC Sonneberg
1. FC Sonneberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Freitag 22.11.2019
Ludwig Gruchenberg
Gruchenberg, Ludwig (25)
zum November 2019
SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf
SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Samstag 07.09.2019
Niklas Döhler
Döhler, Niklas (18)
zum Juli 2019
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf
SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Montag 12.08.2019
Jonas Vogt
Vogt, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2019
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Freitag 09.08.2019
Nico Scheel
Scheel, Nico
zum August 2019
SG Gleichamberg / Mendh/Römh
SG Gleichamberg / Mendh/Römh
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV 1907 Hümpfershausen
SV 1907 Hümpfershausen
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
Freitag 02.08.2019
Marco Bocklitz
Bocklitz, Marco
zum August 2019
SG Wölfershausen/Neubrunn
SG Wölfershausen/Neubrunn
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
SV Westhausen
SV Westhausen
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Donnerstag 01.08.2019
Robin Sterzel
Sterzel, Robin (28)
zum August 2019
SV 1919 Reurieth
SV 1919 Reurieth
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
SV 07 Häselrieth
SV 07 Häselrieth
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Dominik Attig
Attig, Dominik (23)
zum Juli 2019
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV 07 Häselrieth
SV 07 Häselrieth
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Montag 22.07.2019
Manuel Wiegler
Wiegler, Manuel
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Bedheim / Stressenh. II
SG Bedheim / Stressenh. II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Andre Fenzlein
Fenzlein, Andre
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Karriereende
Konrad Oestreicher
Oestreicher, Konrad
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
TSV 08 Gleichamberg
TSV 08 Gleichamberg
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Kevin Möhring
Möhring, Kevin
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
TSV 08 Gleichamberg
TSV 08 Gleichamberg
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Daniel Loßner
Loßner, Daniel
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SV Eintracht Heldburg II
SV Eintracht Heldburg II
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Andre Podlich
Podlich, Andre
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Karriereende
Alexander Kraft
Kraft, Alexander
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Karriereende
Maximilian Bogner
Bogner, Maximilian
zum Juli 2019
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
TSV Gleußen II
TSV Gleußen II
B-Klasse Coburg 3
Falco Knauer
Knauer, Falco
zum Juli 2019
SG Bedheim/Stressenhausen
SG Bedheim/Stressenhausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Freitag 19.07.2019
Lucas Hamacher
Hamacher, Lucas (19)
zum Juli 2019
SG TSV 1908 Neubrunn I
SG TSV 1908 Neubrunn I
A-Junioren KOL Rhön-Rennsteig
SG Mendhausen/Römhild
SG Mendhausen/Römhild
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 17.07.2019
Lucas May
May, Lucas (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen II
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Tristan Rüffer
Rüffer, Tristan (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Elias Mitzenheim
Mitzenheim, Elias (19)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Dienstag 16.07.2019
Cosmin Enuta
Enuta, Cosmin
zum Juli 2019
TSG Niederfüllbach
TSG Niederfüllbach
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Andreas Hilbig
Hilbig, Andreas
zum Juli 2019
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen (9) II
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen (9) II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Daniel Gierok
Gierok, Daniel
zum Juli 2019
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Karriereende
Dominik Heß
Heß, Dominik (21)
zum Juli 2019
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
Empor Dreißigacker
Empor Dreißigacker
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
Marc Steigleder
Steigleder, Marc (20)
zum Juli 2019
Eigene Jugend
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Dirk Stammberger
Stammberger, Dirk
zum Juli 2019
SG Dingsleben/St. Bernhard
SG Dingsleben/St. Bernhard
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Toni Schmidt
Schmidt, Toni (34)
zum Juli 2019
Reaktiviert
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Montag 15.07.2019
Thomas Mückel
Mückel, Thomas
zum Juli 2019
SC Effelder
SC Effelder
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Jonas Geide
Geide, Jonas
zum Juli 2019
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Tony Engelbrecht
Engelbrecht, Tony
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
SG 1951 Sonneberg II
SG 1951 Sonneberg II
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Sebastian Rierl
Rierl, Sebastian
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
SG 1951 Sonneberg II
SG 1951 Sonneberg II
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Sebastian Lindert
Lindert, Sebastian
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Max Maar
Maar, Max
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Stefan Kraatz
Kraatz, Stefan
zum Juli 2019
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Tony Lützelberger
Lützelberger, Tony
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
Sonntag 14.07.2019
Benjamin Kessel
Kessel, Benjamin (22)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost
TSV 1894 Unterlind
TSV 1894 Unterlind
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel Ost

FuPa Hilfebereich