Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Niklas Helfenstein
Helfenstein, Niklas
zum Dezember 2020
FC-Astoria Walldorf II
FC-Astoria Walldorf II
A-Junioren Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag 30.01.2021
Marcel Freyschmidt
Freyschmidt, Marcel (27)
zum Februar 2020
TuS Knittelsheim
TuS Knittelsheim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
FC Unterstrass III
FC Unterstrass III
4. Liga, Gruppe 6
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Maximilian Krämer
Krämer, Maximilian
zum Januar 2021
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Montag 19.10.2020
André Nenning
Nenning, André (37)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
Sebastian Brauch
Brauch, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Johannes Becker
Becker, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Pierre Amann
Amann, Pierre
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Milot Berisha
Berisha, Milot (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Olympia Kirrlach
FC Olympia Kirrlach
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Samstag 26.09.2020
Jan Schork
Schork, Jan (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gau-Odernheim
TSV Gau-Odernheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
Freitag 25.09.2020
Valentin Lechner
Lechner, Valentin
zum September 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Bienwald Kandel II
FC Bienwald Kandel II
C-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel West
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Julius Höpfner
Höpfner, Julius (28)
zum September 2020
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Süd
SpVgg Durlach-Aue
SpVgg Durlach-Aue
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Sascha Banspach
Banspach, Sascha
zum September 2020
TuS Schaidt
TuS Schaidt
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
Nino Schlosser
Schlosser, Nino (20)
zum September 2020
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TSG 1849 Deidesheim
TSG 1849 Deidesheim
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Confidence Agwaze
Agwaze, Confidence (27)
zum Juli 2020
FG 08 Mutterstadt
FG 08 Mutterstadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
SV Babelsberg 03 II
SV Babelsberg 03 II
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Freitag 21.08.2020
Christian Ochs
Ochs, Christian (26)
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Frederic Keller
Keller, Frederic
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
VTG Queichhambach
VTG Queichhambach
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
David Jung
Jung, David
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
TSV 1920 Wilgartswiesen
TSV 1920 Wilgartswiesen
C-Klasse Südpfalz West Staffel West
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Felix Wiedemann
Wiedemann, Felix (30)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
VfL Neuhofen
VfL Neuhofen
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Montag 03.08.2020
Sascha Koller
Koller, Sascha
zum Juni 2020
ASV Wolfartsweier II
ASV Wolfartsweier II
Kreisklasse C2 Karlsruhe
FC Bienwald Kandel II
FC Bienwald Kandel II
C-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel West
Hamdi Koc
Koc, Hamdi (33)
zum August 2020
FC Türkspor Mannheim
FC Türkspor Mannheim
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
FG 08 Mutterstadt
FG 08 Mutterstadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Samstag 01.08.2020
Anes Klicic
Klicic, Anes
zum August 2020
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Jasmina Barhoumi
Barhoumi, Jasmina (18)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Süd
Montag 27.07.2020
Jan Eric Vellbinger
Vellbinger, Jan Eric (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC 08 Neureut
FC 08 Neureut
Landesliga Mittelbaden
Freitag 24.07.2020
Patrik Brose
Brose, Patrik (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Süd
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Anes Klicic
Klicic, Anes
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Soleiman Rostamzada
Rostamzada, Soleiman (32)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfB Haßloch
VfB Haßloch
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Fabio Lauinger
Lauinger, Fabio (25)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 1904 Hördt
TuS 1904 Hördt
C-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel West
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
Kreisklasse B2 Karlsruhe
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Jasmina Barhoumi
Barhoumi, Jasmina (18)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Nicolai Fritz
Fritz, Nicolai (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Marvin Kespohl
Kespohl, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Mike Durso
Durso, Mike
zum Juli 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Bienwald Kandel II
FC Bienwald Kandel II
C-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel West
Pascal Böllinger
Böllinger, Pascal (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Pausiert
Valentin Streb
Streb, Valentin (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Eugen Galkin
Galkin, Eugen
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Bavaria Wörth
FC Bavaria Wörth
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
Philipp Hetzler
Hetzler, Philipp (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG RW Mörzheim/ASV Eschbach
SG RW Mörzheim/ASV Eschbach
C-Klasse Südpfalz West Staffel Ost
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Rico Sachs
Sachs, Rico (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bavaria Wörth
FC Bavaria Wörth
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Julian Herrmann
Herrmann, Julian (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Sven Adam
Adam, Sven
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Edenkoben
SpVgg Edenkoben
C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Mitte
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Montag 29.06.2020
Sebastian Brauch
Brauch, Sebastian
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Samet Aydogan
Aydogan, Samet (20)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Kevin Selzer
Selzer, Kevin (27)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FG 08 Mutterstadt
FG 08 Mutterstadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Nicolas Kortus
Kortus, Nicolas (21)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Anthony Schäfer
Schäfer, Anthony
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Steffen Wiegerling
Wiegerling, Steffen
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Lukas Manger
Manger, Lukas
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Raphael Manger
Manger, Raphael
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Johannes Becker
Becker, Johannes
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Pierre Amann
Amann, Pierre
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
André Nenning
Nenning, André (37)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Ahmed Memic
Memic, Ahmed (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Español Karlsruhe
FC Español Karlsruhe
Kreisklasse B2 Karlsruhe
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Samstag 20.06.2020
Yannic Holzner
Holzner, Yannic (19)
zum Juni 2020
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
Thomas Wiszniowiecki
Wiszniowiecki, Thomas (33)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
unbekannt
Fabio Pompeo
Pompeo, Fabio (23)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
SG Enkenbach/Mehlingen
SG Enkenbach/Mehlingen
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
Nico Henseleit
Henseleit, Nico (25)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
TSV Bockenheim 1886
TSV Bockenheim 1886
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Nord Nord
Freitag 19.06.2020
Philipp Konstantin Tzoutzomitros
Tzoutzomitros, Philipp Konstantin
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Florian Schwertl
Schwertl, Florian (32)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
TuS 1920 Maikammer
TuS 1920 Maikammer
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Mittwoch 10.06.2020
Gianluca Ferraro
Ferraro, Gianluca
zum Juni 2020
SG Maudach
SG Maudach
A-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Montag 08.06.2020
Fabio Pompeo
Pompeo, Fabio (23)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
Landesliga Ost
SG Enkenbach/Mehlingen
SG Enkenbach/Mehlingen
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
Sonntag 07.06.2020
Christoph Nirmaier
Nirmaier, Christoph (34)
zum Juni 2020
SV Oberderdingen
SV Oberderdingen
Kreisklasse A Bruchsal
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 04.06.2020
Valentin Streb
Streb, Valentin (20)
zum Juni 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Landesliga Ost
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Thomas Schell
Schell, Thomas
zum Juni 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Karriereende
Eugen Galkin
Galkin, Eugen
zum Juni 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Landesliga Ost
FC Bavaria Wörth
FC Bavaria Wörth
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
Nik Strasser
Strasser, Nik
zum Juni 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Landesliga Ost
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Landesliga Ost
Christian Ochs
Ochs, Christian (26)
zum Juni 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Kadir Seker
Seker, Kadir
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Türkspor Mannheim
FC Türkspor Mannheim
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
Rexhep Mustafa
Mustafa, Rexhep
zum Januar 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
Landesliga Ost
Nikola Jakovljevic
Jakovljevic, Nikola
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
In Heimat zurü9
Ibrahim Fofane
Fofane, Ibrahim
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Unbekannt
Steven Bendusch
Bendusch, Steven
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Unbekannt
Freitag 29.05.2020
Andre Zott
Zott, Andre (29)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Dienstag 26.05.2020
Aaron Schmidt
Schmidt, Aaron (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Rico Sachs
Sachs, Rico (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Bavaria Wörth
FC Bavaria Wörth
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Landesliga Ost
Julian Herrmann
Herrmann, Julian (22)
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Landesliga Ost
Sonntag 22.03.2020
Steffen Zoller
Zoller, Steffen
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2019
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Landesliga Ost
SPVGG Oberhausen-Barbelroth
SPVGG Oberhausen-Barbelroth
B-Klasse Südpfalz West Ost
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
Subhi Abdou
Abdou, Subhi (29)
zum März 2020
TSV Landau
TSV Landau
C-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel West
FC Demerath
FC Demerath
Kreisliga C-1 Eifel
Sonntag 16.02.2020
Zekeriyya Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Zekeriyya (32)
zum Februar 2020
TuS 1904 Hördt
TuS 1904 Hördt
C-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel West
Post Südst. Karlsruhe
Post Südst. Karlsruhe
Kreisklasse A2 Karlsruhe
Samstag 08.02.2020
Marcel Bormeth
Bormeth, Marcel (25)
zum Januar 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Montag 03.02.2020
Nik Strasser
Strasser, Nik
zum Januar 2020
FC Bienwald Kandel
FC Bienwald Kandel
Landesliga Ost
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim
Landesliga Ost
Donnerstag 30.01.2020
Claus Bückle
Bückle, Claus (33)
zum Januar 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest
Montag 20.01.2020
Niklas Brunk
Brunk, Niklas (29)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Hargesheim
TSV Hargesheim
A-Klasse Kreuznach
VfB Hochstadt
VfB Hochstadt
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
Montag 13.01.2020
Oliver Möller
Möller, Oliver (30)
zum Februar 2020
VfL Essingen
VfL Essingen
B-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel Ost
SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode
SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
Max Claus
Claus, Max (22)
zum Januar 2020
ASV 29/49 Schwegenheim
ASV 29/49 Schwegenheim
C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt
Freitag 20.12.2019
Kevin Poppe
Poppe, Kevin (26)
zum Januar 2020
FC 1920 Leimersheim
FC 1920 Leimersheim
B-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel Ost
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Montag 16.12.2019
Tim Lechnauer
Lechnauer, Tim
zum Dezember 2019
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
Landesliga Ost
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest
Montag 09.12.2019
Kenan Celikcan
Celikcan, Kenan (29)
zum Dezember 2019
FV Türkgücü Germersheim
FV Türkgücü Germersheim
B-Klasse Südpfalz Ost Staffel Ost
FV Hambrücken
FV Hambrücken
Landesliga Mittelbaden
Freitag 08.11.2019
Julian Richter
Richter, Julian (26)
zum November 2019
Spfr. 1967 Dierbach
Spfr. 1967 Dierbach
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
FC Hochzoll
FC Hochzoll
B-Klasse Augsburg Mitte
Sonntag 15.09.2019
Thomas Gschwindt
Gschwindt, Thomas
zum Juli 2019
FC Phönix 21 Bellheim
FC Phönix 21 Bellheim
A-Klasse Südpfalz Ost
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest
Sonntag 01.09.2019
Nathalie Erbes
Erbes, Nathalie (21)
zum Juli 2019
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
Frauen-Hessenliga
Sonntag 25.08.2019
Amine Ajrhaou
Ajrhaou, Amine
zum August 2019
ASV Maxdorf
ASV Maxdorf
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz
SV Biebrich
SV Biebrich
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Donnerstag 22.08.2019
Melanie Radtke
Radtke, Melanie (30)
zum Juli 2019
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
Dienstag 20.08.2019
Dominik Bieniek
Bieniek, Dominik (27)
zum Juli 2019
SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf
SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf
Kreisliga A Bliestal
TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler/Siebeldorf II
TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler/Siebeldorf II
C-Klasse Südpfalz West Staffel Ost
Dienstag 13.08.2019
Alina Kraus
Kraus, Alina (20)
zum Juli 2019

1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Vanessa Erbes
Erbes, Vanessa (21)
zum Juli 2019
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
Frauen Regionalliga Süd
Montag 05.08.2019
Kaya Buhl
Buhl, Kaya (25)
zum Juli 2019
TSV Pfungstadt
TSV Pfungstadt
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Hanna Burgard
Burgard, Hanna (18)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Hannah Häßel
Häßel, Hannah (18)
zum Juli 2019
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Büsra Kuru
Kuru, Büsra (19)
zum Juli 2019

1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Kevin Möckel
Möckel, Kevin (25)
zum Januar 2019
JSG Neckarau/Pfingstberg
JSG Neckarau/Pfingstberg
A-Junioren Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
VfL Neuhofen II zg.
VfL Neuhofen II zg.
C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Sonntag 04.08.2019
Lina Susanne Immesberger
Immesberger, Lina Susanne (22)
zum Juli 2019
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Wörrstadt
TuS Wörrstadt
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Freitag 02.08.2019
Kai Ringelspacher
Ringelspacher, Kai
zum August 2019
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz

FuPa Hilfebereich