Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 26.02.2021
Erik Karlberg
Karlberg, Erik
zum Juli 2021
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Niclas Erik Lange
Lange, Niclas Erik
zum Juli 2021
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Pascal Pose
Pose, Pascal
zum Februar 2021
Witzhaver SV II
Witzhaver SV II
Kreisklasse C S1
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Jonas Marschner
Marschner, Jonas (22)
zum Februar 2021
SV Preußen Reinfeld
SV Preußen Reinfeld
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Oberliga Hamburg
Montag 22.02.2021
Ole Schliesser
Schliesser, Ole
zum Juli 2021
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Daniel Björn Lagga
Lagga, Daniel Björn (28)
zum Februar 2021
SV Rugenbergen II
SV Rugenbergen II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Lars Mozek
Mozek, Lars (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Joe Hickstein
Hickstein, Joe (22)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Tom Tasche
Tasche, Tom (18)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Montag 04.01.2021
Collin Clemens Hobe
Hobe, Collin Clemens
zum August 2020
Niendorfer TSV VI
Niendorfer TSV VI
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Klaus Kasper
Kasper, Klaus
als Co-Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Kjell Thorben Kudszus
Kudszus, Kjell Thorben
zum September 2020
TSV Reinbek
TSV Reinbek
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 3
SV Siek
SV Siek
Kreisklasse B S1
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Christian Vogel
Vogel, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Siems
TSV Siems
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
SC Victoria Hamburg VI
SC Victoria Hamburg VI
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 5
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
David Herper
Herper, David (31)
zum Juni 2020
SV Hammoor
SV Hammoor
Kreisklasse A SO
Ahrensburger TSV II
Ahrensburger TSV II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Adrian Francesco Czerlitzka
Czerlitzka, Adrian Francesco
zum September 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Montag 05.10.2020
Daniel Schmidt
Schmidt, Daniel (34)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
Sebastian Priess
Priess, Sebastian (31)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
Lennart Andresen
Andresen, Lennart
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
Kai Starke
Starke, Kai
zum Juni 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Glashütter SV II
Glashütter SV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Omar El Safty
El Safty, Omar
zum Juni 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
SC Poppenbüttel II
SC Poppenbüttel II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
Samstag 03.10.2020
Almir Redzepi
Redzepi, Almir (26)
zum Juni 2020
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
SV Billstedt-Horn III
SV Billstedt-Horn III
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Freitag 02.10.2020
Florian Sass
Sass, Florian (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Luka Mats Saggau
Saggau, Luka Mats
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Tom Kappelmann
Kappelmann, Tom
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Marlon Behrendt
Behrendt, Marlon
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Tobias Stange
Stange, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Luis Peter Fichtner
Fichtner, Luis Peter (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Lars Hendrik Vollrath
Vollrath, Lars Hendrik (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Lohbrügge
VfL Lohbrügge
B-Junioren-Oberliga Hamburg
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Dominik Roden
Roden, Dominik
zum September 2020
SG Nordstormann
SG Nordstormann
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Süd Lübeck
SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Valentin Balow
Balow, Valentin (19)
zum September 2020
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide
Verbandsliga Süd
SSV Stötteritz
SSV Stötteritz
Stadtliga Leipzig
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Adrian Schönbeck-Zenge
Schönbeck-Zenge, Adrian (23)
zum September 2020
SSV Großensee II
SSV Großensee II
Kreisklasse B S1
SSV Großensee
SSV Großensee
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Lasse Lahrtz
Lahrtz, Lasse
zum Juli 2020
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
Landesliga Holstein
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Tino Arp
Arp, Tino
zum Juli 2020
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Samstag 12.09.2020
Luca David Degenhardt
Degenhardt, Luca David (24)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
SC Sperber
SC Sperber
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Freitag 11.09.2020
Paul Erik Tonnesen
Tonnesen, Paul Erik (21)
zum September 2020
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Michel Grunwald
Grunwald, Michel (24)
zum September 2020
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Hendrik Schmoliner
Schmoliner, Hendrik (39)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Karriereende
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Luca Egidi
Egidi, Luca (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Freitag 21.08.2020
Maximilian Burmester
Burmester, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
FC Dornbreite Lübeck II
FC Dornbreite Lübeck II
Kreisliga SO
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Leon Engler
Engler, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Spfr Grande-Kuddewörde
Spfr Grande-Kuddewörde
Kreisklasse C S1
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Johannes Höppner
Höppner, Johannes (31)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Karriereende
Christoph Marz
Marz, Christoph (28)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Pausiert
Malte Hartmann
Hartmann, Malte (23)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Kevin Kusch
Kusch, Kevin (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hamberge III
SV Hamberge III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SSV Großensee II
SSV Großensee II
Kreisklasse B S1
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Marius Maass
Maass, Marius
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Patrick Dombrowski
Dombrowski, Patrick (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Andrè Pohlmann
Pohlmann, Andrè
zum Juli 2020
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Karriereende
Matthias Truberg
Truberg, Matthias
zum Juli 2020

SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Christoph Wigger
Wigger, Christoph (23)
zum Juli 2020

SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Filip Krajinovic
Krajinovic, Filip (24)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Freitag 07.08.2020
Robin Nathmann
Nathmann, Robin (19)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Eduard Betker
Betker, Eduard (27)
zum August 2020
Hoisbütteler SV
Hoisbütteler SV
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Leezener SC III
Leezener SC III
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Philipp Rackow
Rackow, Philipp (31)
zum August 2020
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
Kreisklasse C SO2
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Martin Rückert
Rückert, Martin (32)
zum August 2020
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
Kreisklasse C SO2
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Mathias Rückert
Rückert, Mathias (32)
zum August 2020
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
Kreisklasse C SO2
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Bennett Hummel
Hummel, Bennett (25)
zum August 2020
Leezener SC
Leezener SC
Verbandsliga Süd
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Nils Tonn
Tonn, Nils (28)
zum August 2020
Leezener SC
Leezener SC
Verbandsliga Süd
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Samstag 01.08.2020
Marco Heskamp
Heskamp, Marco (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Maximilian Splieth
Splieth, Maximilian (30)
zum Januar 2020
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden II
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden II
Stadtliga C Dresden
SG Elmenhorst  / Tremsbüttel
SG Elmenhorst / Tremsbüttel
Verbandsliga Süd
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Fatih Sahin
Sahin, Fatih (20)
zum Juli 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga Süd
TuS Holstein Quickborn
TuS Holstein Quickborn
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Fatih Sahin
Sahin, Fatih (20)
zum Juli 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga West
TuS Holstein Quickborn
TuS Holstein Quickborn
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Marcel Noeske
Noeske, Marcel (27)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga Süd
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Leon Möller
Möller, Leon (20)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
Sven Fischer
Fischer, Sven (37)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
Philip Tews
Tews, Philip (29)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
Nico Neumann
Neumann, Nico (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
Pausiert
Steve Timm
Timm, Steve (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
Pausiert
Fabian Marquardt
Marquardt, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
Pausiert
Vincent Janelt
Janelt, Vincent (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Deniz Türkoglu
Türkoglu, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
Türk-Birlikspor Pinneberg
Türk-Birlikspor Pinneberg
Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga Süd
Jan Storm
Storm, Jan
zum Juli 2020
TSV Zarpen
TSV Zarpen
Kreisklasse A MO
TSV Zarpen Altherren
Torge Wolgast
Wolgast, Torge
zum Juli 2020
TSV Zarpen
TSV Zarpen
Kreisklasse A MO
TSV Zarpen Altherren
Tobias Clasen
Clasen, Tobias
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Zarpen
TSV Zarpen
Kreisklasse A MO
TSV Zarpen II
TSV Zarpen II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Leo Seiler
Seiler, Leo (26)
zum Juli 2020

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Robert Gundlack
Gundlack, Robert (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II
1. Kreisklasse Stade
SSV Großensee
SSV Großensee
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Marcello Meyer
Meyer, Marcello (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Samstag 18.07.2020
Sascha Göttsche
Göttsche, Sascha (41)
zum Juli 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Karriereende
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Assad Rezai
Rezai, Assad
zum Juli 2020
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Farmsener TV II
Farmsener TV II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Steven Albert Deutsch
Deutsch, Steven Albert (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Roter Stern Kickers 05
Roter Stern Kickers 05
Kreisklasse A SO
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Tim Niclas Hörle
Hörle, Tim Niclas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga Süd
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Leon Oliver Bartsch
Bartsch, Leon Oliver (19)
zum Juli 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga Süd
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
Landesliga Hammonia
Hannes Niemeyer
Niemeyer, Hannes (33)
zum Juli 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga Süd
Pausiert
Justin Jaeger
Jaeger, Justin (19)
zum Juli 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt
Verbandsliga Süd
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
Landesliga Hammonia
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Felix Reinecke
Reinecke, Felix (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SG Oering-Seth
SG Oering-Seth
Kreisliga MS
Freitag 03.07.2020
Gerit Robin Ulka
Ulka, Gerit Robin
zum Juli 2020
SSV Großensee
SSV Großensee
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Trittau
TSV Trittau
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Mark Lessau
Lessau, Mark (30)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Großensee
SSV Großensee
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga Süd
Lars Engel
Engel, Lars
zum Januar 2020
SSV Großensee
SSV Großensee
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Montag 29.06.2020
Bajram Beqiri
Beqiri, Bajram (20)
zum Juni 2020

FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Ionnidis Teorodos
Teorodos, Ionnidis (30)
zum Juni 2020
FC Ahrensburg II
FC Ahrensburg II
Kreisklasse C S2
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Mal Khan Aryubi
Aryubi, Mal Khan (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Ahrensburg II
FC Ahrensburg II
Kreisklasse C S2
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Ehienou Youssouf Diallo
Diallo, Ehienou Youssouf (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt
SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt
Kreisklasse C S2
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Antigon Sejdiu
Sejdiu, Antigon (25)
zum Juni 2020
Hoisbütteler SV
Hoisbütteler SV
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Antigon Sejdiu
Sejdiu, Antigon (25)
zum Juni 2020
Hoisbütteler SV
Hoisbütteler SV
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Hendrikes-Sascha Günter Timmann
Timmann, Hendrikes-Sascha Günter (21)
zum Juni 2020
Rellinger FC
Rellinger FC
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 6
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Petrik Krajinovic
Krajinovic, Petrik (27)
zum Juni 2020
NK Croatia Bietigheim
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Petrik Krajinovic
Krajinovic, Petrik (27)
zum Juli 2020
NK Croatia Bietigheim
NK Croatia Bietigheim
Bezirksliga Enz-Murr
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Philipp Mielczarek
Mielczarek, Philipp (21)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Jannic Romario Klemmer
Klemmer, Jannic Romario (24)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Pascal Jensen
Jensen, Pascal (23)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Patrick Schwan
Schwan, Patrick (29)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg

FuPa Hilfebereich