Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Daniel Albers
Albers, Daniel
zum Januar 2021
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Gina Gatterdamm
Gatterdamm, Gina (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Johanna Möwes
Möwes, Johanna (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga 1
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Jana Helene Kassens
Kassens, Jana Helene (22)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Gina Gatterdamm
Gatterdamm, Gina (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Svenja Kammann
Kammann, Svenja (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Steinfurt/AH-COe/TE
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Johanna Möwes
Möwes, Johanna (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga 1
SC Falke Saerbeck   *9er II
SC Falke Saerbeck *9er II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Torsten Höing
Höing, Torsten
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Germania Horstmar
TuS Germania Horstmar
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Borussia Darup 1924
SV Borussia Darup 1924
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Robin Drees
Drees, Robin
zum Juli 2020
TuS Altenberge 09 II
TuS Altenberge 09 II
Kreisliga A 3
TuS Laer 08
TuS Laer 08
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Maik Bröcking
Bröcking, Maik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Altenberge 09 II
TuS Altenberge 09 II
Kreisliga A 3
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Andre Wöstemeyer
Wöstemeyer, Andre
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Bernd Grenzer
Grenzer, Bernd
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
Kreisliga A 1
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Fabian Golz
Golz, Fabian (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Holzhausen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Samstag 10.10.2020
Lukas Höseler
Höseler, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
FSV Ochtrup
FSV Ochtrup
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Jens Wietheger
Wietheger, Jens
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Malek Mallaamine
Mallaamine, Malek
zum Juli 2020

TuRo Darfeld 1922
TuRo Darfeld 1922
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Montag 28.09.2020
Luis Weßeling
Weßeling, Luis (19)
zum September 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Freitag 18.09.2020
Nico Brüggemann
Brüggemann, Nico
zum September 2020
SV Mesum 1927
SV Mesum 1927
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Mesum 1927 II
SV Mesum 1927 II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Jan Fiedler
Fiedler, Jan
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Marius Heckmann
Heckmann, Marius (25)
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Jona Beckmann
Beckmann, Jona
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Fabian Sandmann
Sandmann, Fabian (25)
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Tarik Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Tarik (32)
zum September 2020
FC Eintracht Rheine II
FC Eintracht Rheine II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
DJK RSC Essen
DJK RSC Essen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Essen
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Maike Naber
Naber, Maike
zum August 2020
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Samstag 22.08.2020
Justus Hüls
Hüls, Justus
zum August 2020
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Jana Krake
Krake, Jana
zum August 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Samstag 08.08.2020
Mamadou Jabbie
Jabbie, Mamadou (20)
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Rheine
Oberliga Westfalen
TSV Kaldenkirchen
TSV Kaldenkirchen
Kreisliga A Kempen & Krefeld
Henrik Berentzen
Berentzen, Henrik (19)
zum August 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Daniel Schnieder
Schnieder, Daniel
zum August 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Oliver Winkler
Winkler, Oliver (22)
zum August 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Büren 2010
SV Büren 2010
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Gerrit Telgmann
Telgmann, Gerrit (28)
zum Juli 2020
Sportverein Westfalia Leer 1945 II
Sportverein Westfalia Leer 1945 II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2 Steinfurt
Ochtmisser SV II
Ochtmisser SV II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Nabil Charif
Charif, Nabil
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Frederik Witthake
Witthake, Frederik
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Pausiert
Nils Bauersachs
Bauersachs, Nils
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Tobias Brünen
Brünen, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Max Feldhues
Feldhues, Max
zum Juli 2020
SV Burgsteinfurt
SV Burgsteinfurt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Giacomo Sandmann
Sandmann, Giacomo
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Unbekannt
Stefan Gradert
Gradert, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Karriereende
Steffen Pierre Heinze
Heinze, Steffen Pierre
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SC Altenrheine II
SC Altenrheine II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Lukas Stellmacher
Stellmacher, Lukas (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SC Altenrheine II
SC Altenrheine II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Janis Schneider
Schneider, Janis (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Sascha Pakularz
Pakularz, Sascha (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Sven Sandmann
Sandmann, Sven (31)
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Skiclub Nordwest Rheine 1968
Skiclub Nordwest Rheine 1968
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Maik Klostermann
Klostermann, Maik (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Recke 1927
TuS Recke 1927
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Marcel Strübig
Strübig, Marcel (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Ochtrup
FSV Ochtrup
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
DJK Borussia 07 Münster
DJK Borussia 07 Münster
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Dino Mattick
Mattick, Dino
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Mesum 1927
SV Mesum 1927
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Montag 27.07.2020
Philip Röhe
Röhe, Philip (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Rheine
Oberliga Westfalen
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Niclas Kock
Kock, Niclas
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Bastian Wolf
Wolf, Bastian
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Henrik Möllers
Möllers, Henrik
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Marcus Meinigmann
Meinigmann, Marcus (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Lars Dömer
Dömer, Lars
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Reckenfeld 1928 e. V.
SC Reckenfeld 1928 e. V.
Kreisliga B Staffel 1 Steinfurt
Max Rengers
Rengers, Max
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Borghorster FC
Borghorster FC
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Maximilian Langer
Langer, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Unbekannt
Jannik Stöppler
Stöppler, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
A-Junioren-Steinfurt Findungsrunde Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Fynn Michael Onken
Onken, Fynn Michael (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Rheine
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jasper Joachim Dreinemann
Dreinemann, Jasper Joachim (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Rheine
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Glenn Gröger
Gröger, Glenn (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Rheine
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Felix Wiggers
Wiggers, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Eduard Wegmann
Wegmann, Eduard (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Alexander Deiters
Deiters, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
David Barragan Castro
Barragan Castro, David (22)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Unbekannt
Oliver Winkler
Winkler, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Unbekannt
Malte Kohl
Kohl, Malte
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Pausiert
Ladislav Velican
Velican, Ladislav
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Yannik Grabbe
Grabbe, Yannik (26)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Burgsteinfurt
SV Burgsteinfurt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Benjamin Brinkmann
Brinkmann, Benjamin (35)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Concordia Emsbüren
SV Concordia Emsbüren
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
SV Mesum 1927
SV Mesum 1927
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Elias Strotmann
Strotmann, Elias
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Emsdetten 05
SpVg Emsdetten 05
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SV Mesum 1927
SV Mesum 1927
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Michael Egbers
Egbers, Michael
zum Juli 2020
SV Mesum 1927
SV Mesum 1927
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Karriereende
Oliver Janning
Janning, Oliver (26)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Witali Ganske
Ganske, Witali
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Patrick Laurenz
Laurenz, Patrick (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Schüttorf 09
FC Schüttorf 09
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
FSV Ochtrup
FSV Ochtrup
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Tim Hellenkamp
Hellenkamp, Tim
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Germania Horstmar
TuS Germania Horstmar
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
TuS Germania Horstmar II
TuS Germania Horstmar II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2 Steinfurt
Benjamin Brahaj
Brahaj, Benjamin (20)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Germania Horstmar
TuS Germania Horstmar
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
ASC Schöppingen 1945
ASC Schöppingen 1945
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Freitag 17.07.2020
Mick Schüttpelz
Schüttpelz, Mick (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Rheine
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Christian Bußmann
Bußmann, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Samstag 11.07.2020
Niklas Feldkamp
Feldkamp, Niklas (25)
zum Juli 2020
Sportverein Westfalia Leer 1945
Sportverein Westfalia Leer 1945
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
TSV Flacht
TSV Flacht
Kreisliga A2 Enz-Murr
Freitag 10.07.2020
Nicole Schampera
Schampera, Nicole
zum Juli 2020
TSG Burg Gretesch
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Julia Willems
Willems, Julia
zum Juli 2020
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Steinfurt/AH-COe/TE
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Anna Klostermann
Klostermann, Anna
zum Juli 2020
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Steinfurt/AH-COe/TE
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Michelle Eichmann
Eichmann, Michelle
zum Juli 2020
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A1 Steinfurt/AH-COe/TE
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Ina Teltenkötter
Teltenkötter, Ina
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Freitag 03.07.2020
Ibrahim Polat
Polat, Ibrahim
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Rheine-Gellendorf 1920
Sportfreunde Rheine-Gellendorf 1920
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Jakob Gerstung
Gerstung, Jakob
zum Juli 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
TuS Altenberge 09
TuS Altenberge 09
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Lucy Plagge
Plagge, Lucy
zum Juli 2020

SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Wiebke Evers
Evers, Wiebke
zum Juli 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Melina Homann
Homann, Melina
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
SV Borussia Emsdetten II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Maren Krefft
Krefft, Maren
zum Juli 2020

SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Kaja Drunkenmölle
Drunkenmölle, Kaja
zum Juli 2020
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Christin Ziegler
Ziegler, Christin
zum Juli 2020
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Anja Kamphues
Kamphues, Anja
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
pausiert
Sophie Busmann
Busmann, Sophie
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
unbekannt
Michelle Pruß
Pruß, Michelle
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
SV Germania Hauenhorst II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Jan Gottwald
Gottwald, Jan
zum Juli 2020
FC Westfalia Bilk
FC Westfalia Bilk
Kreisliga B Staffel 2 Steinfurt
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Munzur Bezgincan
Bezgincan, Munzur
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Ferdinand Maximilian Jorge Buchmann
Buchmann, Ferdinand Maximilian Jorge
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SV Mesum 1927 II
SV Mesum 1927 II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Andreas Heckmann
Heckmann, Andreas
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Hauenhorst
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
SV Borussia Emsdetten
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Sven Spölming
Spölming, Sven (19)
zum Juli 2020

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1919
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1919
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Montag 08.06.2020
Jana Helene Kassens
Kassens, Jana Helene (22)
zum Juni 2020
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Frauen-Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
SC Falke Saerbeck 1924
Frauen-Kreisliga A Tecklenburg

FuPa Hilfebereich