Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Danny Maag
Maag, Danny
zum Januar 2021
TuS Vosswinkel
TuS Vosswinkel
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
TuS Bremen
TuS Bremen
Kreisliga A
Janik Giese
Giese, Janik
zum Januar 2021
TuS Schwefe
TuS Schwefe
Kreisliga A
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
Kreisliga A, West
Freitag 04.12.2020
Daniel Kreinberg
Kreinberg, Daniel
zum August 2020
SV Affeln
SV Affeln
Kreisliga A
TuS Schwefe
TuS Schwefe
Kreisliga A
Oleg Kretz
Kretz, Oleg
zum August 2020
BSV Menden
BSV Menden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Aljoscha De Smet
De Smet, Aljoscha
zum Juli 2020
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
SpVg. Möhnesee
SpVg. Möhnesee
Kreisliga A
Freitag 30.10.2020
Lisa Schleimer
Schleimer, Lisa
zum Oktober 2020
SuS Scheidingen
SuS Scheidingen
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SV Oesbern II
SV Oesbern II
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Ivan Anicito
Anicito, Ivan
zum Juni 2020
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 6
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Kai Schwartze
Schwartze, Kai (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Niederense
TuS Niederense
Kreisliga A
SC Neuengeseke
SC Neuengeseke
Kreisliga B
Freitag 04.09.2020
Anes Agovic
Agovic, Anes
zum September 2020
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch
Kreisliga A
TuS Bremen
TuS Bremen
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Elyesa Bektas
Bektas, Elyesa
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Thomas Wagner
Wagner, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sevkan Can Coskun
Coskun, Sevkan Can
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Jannis Völkel
Völkel, Jannis
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Freitag 31.07.2020
Elias Ponomorenko
Ponomorenko, Elias
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Joshua Becker
Becker, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Philipp Ratz
Ratz, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SG SV W. Soest
SG SV W. Soest
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Philipp Ratz
Ratz, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
David Wagner
Wagner, David
zum Juli 2020
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
TuS Bremen
TuS Bremen
Kreisliga A
Montag 20.07.2020
Adrian Dinkel
Dinkel, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV 20 Brilon
SV 20 Brilon
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Iwan Schott
Schott, Iwan
zum Juli 2020
TuS Vosswinkel
TuS Vosswinkel
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
TuS Niederense
TuS Niederense
Kreisliga A
Jann Conrads
Conrads, Jann
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bremen
TuS Bremen
Kreisliga A
TuS Sundern
TuS Sundern
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Mic Degner
Degner, Mic
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Hüsten 09
SV Hüsten 09
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Kai Schwartze
Schwartze, Kai (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Niederense
TuS Niederense
Kreisliga A
SC Neuengeseke
SC Neuengeseke
Kreisliga B
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Christoph Niermann
Niermann, Christoph (23)
zum Juli 2020

SuS Westenholz
SuS Westenholz
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Tugay Özdemir
Özdemir, Tugay (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Danilo Carmelo Carriero
Carriero, Danilo Carmelo (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Jannik Schriek
Schriek, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SV Hüsten 09
SV Hüsten 09
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Niko Papenbrock
Papenbrock, Niko
zum Juni 2020
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Kreisliga A
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Montag 22.06.2020
Johanna Hahues
Hahues, Johanna (26)
zum Juni 2020
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Simon Hejnal
Hejnal, Simon
zum Juni 2020
TuS Hamm II
TuS Hamm II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Dienstag 09.06.2020
Daniel Hermstein
Hermstein, Daniel
zum Juni 2019
SpVg. Möhnesee
SpVg. Möhnesee
Kreisliga A
SSV Stockum/Sauerland 1921
SSV Stockum/Sauerland 1921
Kreisliga C
Donnerstag 28.05.2020
Oleg Kretz
Kretz, Oleg
zum Mai 2020
BSV Menden
BSV Menden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Maximilian Ade
Ade, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen
SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SV Germania Hovestadt
SV Germania Hovestadt
Kreisliga A
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Maximilian León Picht
Picht, Maximilian León
zum Juli 2019
SG SV W. Soest
SG SV W. Soest
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Dienstag 19.05.2020
Niko Papenbrock
Papenbrock, Niko
zum Juli 2020
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Kreisliga A
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Montag 06.04.2020
Dennis Idczak
Idczak, Dennis (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Mittwoch 18.03.2020
Federico Lo Bianco
Lo Bianco, Federico
zum Juli 2019
Sportfreunde Hüingsen
Sportfreunde Hüingsen
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Freitag 28.02.2020
Kevin Mehlhorn
Mehlhorn, Kevin (18)
zum Januar 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Montag 24.02.2020
Jan Klett
Klett, Jan
zum Juli 2019
BSV Menden II
BSV Menden II
Kreisliga A
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Nico Beckmann
Beckmann, Nico
zum Februar 2020
BSV Menden II
BSV Menden II
Kreisliga A
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
Witali Schlund
Schlund, Witali (31)
zum Januar 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
SuS Günne
SuS Günne
Kreisliga B
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
Mario Carpinteiro
Carpinteiro, Mario
zum Juli 2019
SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede
SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede
Kreisliga A
TuS Echthausen zg.
TuS Echthausen zg.
Kreisliga A
Freitag 27.12.2019
Moritz Köhler
Köhler, Moritz (26)
zum Juli 2019
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
DJK TuS Hordel
DJK TuS Hordel
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Freitag 08.11.2019
Sebastian Tyrala
Tyrala, Sebastian (32)
zum Juli 2019
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga Südwest
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Kreisliga A
Montag 07.10.2019
Jannik Schriek
Schriek, Jannik
zum Juli 2019
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Aaron Siepmann
Siepmann, Aaron
zum Juli 2019
Hammer SC
Hammer SC
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Ben Peppersack
Peppersack, Ben (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Donnerstag 12.09.2019
Julia Bispinghoff
Bispinghoff, Julia
zum September 2019
SG Bockum-Hövel zg.
SG Bockum-Hövel zg.
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
SuS Scheidingen
SuS Scheidingen
B-Juniorinnen Westfalenliga
Montag 22.07.2019
Lena Karrie
Karrie, Lena (23)
zum Juli 2019
SC Bielefeld 04/26
SC Bielefeld 04/26
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 1
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Pia Langenhövel
Langenhövel, Pia
zum Juli 2019
SC Bielefeld 04/26
SC Bielefeld 04/26
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 1
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Nathalie Böke
Böke, Nathalie
zum Juli 2019
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Frauen-Westfalenliga
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Freitag 12.07.2019
Manuel Rofalski
Rofalski, Manuel
zum Juli 2019
Staufener SC
Staufener SC
Kreisliga B, Staffel IV
SV Schwarz-Weiß Hultrop
SV Schwarz-Weiß Hultrop
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Dienstag 09.07.2019
Dmitri Eirich
Eirich, Dmitri
zum Juli 2019
SV Niederscheld
SV Niederscheld
Kreisliga A Dillenburg
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 07.07.2019
Christopher Beyer
Beyer, Christopher
zum Juli 2019
SV 1947 Hilbeck II
SV 1947 Hilbeck II
Kreisliga A
TuS Hemmerde
TuS Hemmerde
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Danny Maag
Maag, Danny
zum Juli 2019

TuS Vosswinkel
TuS Vosswinkel
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Dienstag 02.07.2019
Wieland Westhoff
Westhoff, Wieland (33)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Bremen
TuS Bremen
Kreisliga A
DJK Wipperfeld
DJK Wipperfeld
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Berg
Montag 01.07.2019
Rico Schneider
Schneider, Rico
zum Juli 2019
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
SV Langschede
SV Langschede
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Sören Rewer
Rewer, Sören (22)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 30.06.2019
Sezer Toy
Toy, Sezer
zum Juni 2019
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 27.06.2019
Thomas Plogmann
Plogmann, Thomas (29)
zum Juni 2019
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
Dienstag 26.02.2019
Robin Hiller
Hiller, Robin
zum Februar 2019
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
Kreisliga A
Sportfreunde Waltringen
Sportfreunde Waltringen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Samstag 09.02.2019
Ahmet Acar
Acar, Ahmet (22)
zum Januar 2019
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Dienstag 22.01.2019
Patrick Märte
Märte, Patrick (29)
zum Januar 2019
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II
Kreisliga A, Köln
Montag 21.01.2019
Olivia Zitzer
Zitzer, Olivia
zum Januar 2019
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Klara Junker
Junker, Klara
zum Januar 2019
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Montag 14.01.2019
Johann Heier
Heier, Johann
zum Januar 2019
TuS Echthausen
TuS Echthausen
Kreisliga A
SV Frömern II
SV Frömern II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Montag 31.12.2018
Maurice Vogt
Vogt, Maurice (24)
zum Dezember 2018
TuS Niederense
TuS Niederense
Kreisliga A
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Dienstag 20.11.2018
Francois Saoro
Saoro, Francois (21)
zum November 2018
SV Westfalia Soest II
SV Westfalia Soest II
Kreisliga A
FC Hellas Krefeld
FC Hellas Krefeld
Kreisliga A Kempen & Krefeld
Sonntag 30.09.2018
David Bajramovic
Bajramovic, David
zum September 2018
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Mittwoch 26.09.2018
Matteo Nic Olschewski
Olschewski, Matteo Nic
zum September 2018
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Sonntag 23.09.2018
Guido Wallow
Wallow, Guido
zum September 2018
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SC Sönnern
SC Sönnern
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Freitag 21.09.2018
Fabian Becker
Becker, Fabian
zum September 2018
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Mika Laenen
Laenen, Mika
zum September 2018
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
C-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Marco Laenen
Laenen, Marco
zum September 2018
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Sonntag 16.09.2018
Kjell Vierus
Vierus, Kjell
zum September 2018
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Freitag 14.09.2018
David Sancho Mena
Mena, David Sancho
zum September 2018
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
TuS Sundern
TuS Sundern
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Sonntag 09.09.2018
Joshua Becker
Becker, Joshua
zum September 2018
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Philipp Ratz
Ratz, Philipp
zum September 2018
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Mario Jurss
Jurss, Mario
zum September 2018
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Sonntag 02.09.2018
Frederik Falk
Falk, Frederik
zum September 2018
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SG SV W. Soest
SG SV W. Soest
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Mohammad Al Nasir
Al Nasir, Mohammad
zum September 2018
BV Bad Sassendorf
BV Bad Sassendorf
Kreisliga A
SG SV W. Soest
SG SV W. Soest
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Fabian Mohr
Mohr, Fabian
zum September 2018
Hammer SC
Hammer SC
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Samstag 01.09.2018
Dario Andrijanic
Andrijanic, Dario
zum September 2018
JSG Lippstadt
JSG Lippstadt
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Dustin Hamel
Hamel, Dustin
als Trainer
zum September 2018
FC Ense zg.
FC Ense zg.
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Sonntag 26.08.2018
Niklas Scholle
Scholle, Niklas
zum August 2018
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Sonntag 19.08.2018
Janne Blennemann
Blennemann, Janne
zum August 2018
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08
B-Juniorinnen-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Frömern
SV Frömern
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Sonntag 12.08.2018
Nils-Franz Neuhaus
Neuhaus, Nils-Franz
zum August 2018
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Sascha Grasteit
Grasteit, Sascha (35)
zum August 2018
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Freitag 10.08.2018
Marcel-Maik Brylka
Brylka, Marcel-Maik (23)
zum August 2018
SV 1947 Hilbeck
SV 1947 Hilbeck
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SG SV W. Soest
SG SV W. Soest
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Dustin Wypyszewski
Wypyszewski, Dustin
zum August 2018
SC Neuengeseke
SC Neuengeseke
Kreisliga B
SG SV W. Soest
SG SV W. Soest
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Klaus Borschel
Borschel, Klaus
als Trainer
zum August 2018
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SV Hüsten 09
SV Hüsten 09
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Nico Brinkmann
Brinkmann, Nico
zum August 2018
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Kevin Nicolai
Nicolai, Kevin (28)
zum August 2018
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Marvin Laskowski
Laskowski, Marvin
zum August 2018

SC Sönnern
SC Sönnern
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Nicolas Schüngel
Schüngel, Nicolas
zum August 2018
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SC Sönnern
SC Sönnern
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Enes Bulut
Bulut, Enes
zum Juni 2018
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Kreisliga A
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Dienstag 07.08.2018
Devin Schubert
Schubert, Devin
zum Juli 2018
SV Völlinghausen
SV Völlinghausen
Kreisliga B
SV Frömern II
SV Frömern II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 05.08.2018
Julius Lohmann
Lohmann, Julius (24)
zum August 2018
TuS Lindlar 1925
TuS Lindlar 1925
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SC Sönnern
SC Sönnern
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Niklas Müller
Müller, Niklas
zum August 2018
SG Langschede / SV Frömern
SG Langschede / SV Frömern
A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
SC Sönnern
SC Sönnern
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Maximilian Heinrich Steffens
Steffens, Maximilian Heinrich
zum August 2018
unbekannt
SC Sönnern
SC Sönnern
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7

FuPa Hilfebereich