Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 11.01.2021
Florian Kissel
Kissel, Florian (37)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
TSV Bicken II
TSV Bicken II
Kreisliga A Dillenburg
SG Hickengrund
SG Hickengrund
Kreisliga A
Montag 21.12.2020
Jonas Wetter
Wetter, Jonas (25)
zum Juli 2021
SV Feudingen
SV Feudingen
Kreisliga A
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Freitag 18.12.2020
Benjamin Klein
Klein, Benjamin (30)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Alchen
TuS Alchen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Jamie-Maverick Leuschner
Leuschner, Jamie-Maverick (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
FC 1990 Wahlbach II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
SSV Haigerseelbach II
SSV Haigerseelbach II
Kreisliga C2 Dillenburg
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Oliver Gawenda
Gawenda, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
FC Hennef 05 II
FC Hennef 05 II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Montag 02.11.2020
Marius Krauter
Krauter, Marius
zum Januar 2021
SG Hickengrund II
SG Hickengrund II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SSV Haigerseelbach II
SSV Haigerseelbach II
Kreisliga C2 Dillenburg
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Marius Burkert
Burkert, Marius
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Adrian Bässler
Bässler, Adrian (15)
zum Juli 2020
SC Lüdenscheid
SC Lüdenscheid
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Silas Lemmer
Lemmer, Silas
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
David Jung
Jung, David
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Dennis Zeier
Zeier, Dennis
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Dennis Münker
Münker, Dennis
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Arlind Shpatollai
Shpatollai, Arlind
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Suan Demaili
Demaili, Suan
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Armando Llabjanaj
Llabjanaj, Armando
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Tunahan Gökce
Gökce, Tunahan
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
C-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Florent Ahmeti
Ahmeti, Florent (23)
zum September 2020
TSV Weißtal
TSV Weißtal
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
VSV Wenden
VSV Wenden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Mezlum Madak
Madak, Mezlum (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Siegen-Giersberg
SG Siegen-Giersberg
Kreisliga A
SG Siegen-Giersberg II
SG Siegen-Giersberg II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Montag 05.10.2020
David Günther
Günther, David (34)
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
Kreisliga A
Montag 28.09.2020
Judith Dangendorf
Dangendorf, Judith
zum September 2020
SG Siegen-Giersberg
SG Siegen-Giersberg
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 3
SpVg. Bürbach
SpVg. Bürbach
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Marco Leschinski
Leschinski, Marco
zum Juni 2020
SV Eckmannshausen III
SV Eckmannshausen III
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
TuS Johannland II
TuS Johannland II
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
Montag 21.09.2020
Mahmood Omar
Omar, Mahmood (27)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Bad Berleburg
VfL Bad Berleburg
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Pause
Max Friedemann Bosch
Bosch, Max Friedemann (19)
zum Juni 2020
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 4
VfL Bad Berleburg
VfL Bad Berleburg
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Samstag 19.09.2020
Jan Daßen
Daßen, Jan (27)
zum August 2020
SV Falke Bergrath II
SV Falke Bergrath II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1
SG Siegen-Giersberg II
SG Siegen-Giersberg II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Freitag 18.09.2020
Besmir Rada
Rada, Besmir (23)
zum September 2020
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Bajram Baka Suntic
Suntic, Bajram Baka (23)
zum August 2020
FC Kreuztal 08
FC Kreuztal 08
Kreisliga A
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
Montag 14.09.2020
Pierre Noel Mühl
Mühl, Pierre Noel (17)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Deivit Cela
Cela, Deivit (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Hellertal
JSG Hellertal
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 1
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Visar Kryeziu
Kryeziu, Visar (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Hellertal
JSG Hellertal
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 1
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Chihiro Inada
Inada, Chihiro (20)
zum Juli 2020
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Ehrenpromotion
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Ken Sugawara
Sugawara, Ken (22)
zum Juli 2020
Teutonia St. Tönis
Teutonia St. Tönis
Oberliga Niederrhein
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Thomas Rainer Brühl
Brühl, Thomas Rainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Eiserfeld
FC Eiserfeld
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Joshua David Walter
Walter, Joshua David (21)
zum September 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jonas Brammen
Brammen, Jonas (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Jan Fluchtmann
Fluchtmann, Jan (30)
zum September 2020
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
Kreisliga A
SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal
SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal
Kreisliga A
Tim Fesser
Fesser, Tim (26)
zum September 2020
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
Kreisliga A
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Simone Giaruffo
Giaruffo, Simone (19)
zum August 2020
TSV Weißtal
TSV Weißtal
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SV Netphen
SV Netphen
Kreisliga A
Tim Roth
Roth, Tim (26)
zum August 2020
SG Siegen-Giersberg
SG Siegen-Giersberg
Kreisliga A
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Kreisliga A Düsseldorf
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Fabian Tizon-Gomez
Tizon-Gomez, Fabian (21)
zum August 2020
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
FC Eiserfeld
FC Eiserfeld
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Miguel Tizon-Gomez
Tizon-Gomez, Miguel (21)
zum August 2020
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
FC Eiserfeld
FC Eiserfeld
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Freitag 21.08.2020
Anouar Jemili
Jemili, Anouar
zum August 2020
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
1. FC Türk Geisweid
1. FC Türk Geisweid
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Marek Gajdzis
Gajdzis, Marek (35)
zum August 2020
FC 1990 Wahlbach
FC 1990 Wahlbach
Kreisliga A
TuS Alchen
TuS Alchen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Clemens Markus Salz
Salz, Clemens Markus
zum Juli 2020
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 4
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
Kreisliga A
Tobias Hammer
Hammer, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 4
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
Kreisliga A
Fabien Göhring
Göhring, Fabien
zum Juli 2020
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 4
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe
Kreisliga A
Jonas Gerhardt
Gerhardt, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
JSG Feudingen/Laasphe-Niederlaasphe/Puderbach
A-Junioren Qualifikation Gruppe 4
SV Oberes Banfetal
SV Oberes Banfetal
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Alen Fustin
Fustin, Alen (36)
zum Juni 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
TuS Erndtebrück II
TuS Erndtebrück II
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Hussein Jouni
Jouni, Hussein
zum Juni 2020
SG Wallmenroth / Scheuerfeld
SG Wallmenroth / Scheuerfeld
Bezirksliga Ost
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Kadir Yücel
Yücel, Kadir
zum Juni 2020
SV Netphen
SV Netphen
Kreisliga A
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Santino Speier
Speier, Santino (32)
zum Juni 2020
ASV Gießen
ASV Gießen
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Dilovan Ay
Ay, Dilovan (29)
zum Juni 2020
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Ayman Allaoui
Allaoui, Ayman
zum Juni 2020
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Abdullah Alsabsabi
Alsabsabi, Abdullah (25)
zum Juni 2020

Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Gökay Sancar
Sancar, Gökay (24)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Jan Stockhammer
Stockhammer, Jan (27)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Eisern
TuS Eisern
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Nico Kneppe
Kneppe, Nico
zum August 2020
TuS Johannland Jugend
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Tom Balling
Balling, Tom
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sportfreunde Siegen II
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Tim Wörster
Wörster, Tim (19)
zum August 2020
SV Eckmannshausen A - Jugend
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Timo Solms
Solms, Timo
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Patrik Muzylak
Muzylak, Patrik
zum August 2020
SV Germania Salchendorf III
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Maurice Sigmund Fritz
Fritz, Maurice Sigmund
zum August 2020
JSG Salchendorf - Deuz
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Matthias Giesler
Giesler, Matthias
zum August 2020
FC Benfe
FC Benfe
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Dennis Prinz
Prinz, Dennis
zum August 2020
SV Germania Salchendorf III
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Julian Gräbener
Gräbener, Julian
zum August 2020
SV Germania Salchendorf II
SV Germania Salchendorf II
Kreisliga A
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Daniel Gräbener
Gräbener, Daniel
zum August 2020
SV Germania Salchendorf III
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Michael Hadem
Hadem, Michael
zum August 2020
SV Germania Salchendorf III
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Johannland
TuS Johannland
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Florian Hofius
Hofius, Florian
zum Juli 2020
SV Feudingen
SV Feudingen
Kreisliga A
SV Feudingen II
SV Feudingen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Fares Almozal
Almozal, Fares (25)
zum Juni 2020
SG Oberschelden
SG Oberschelden
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Ilker Turna
Turna, Ilker (25)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Sascha Killet
Killet, Sascha (26)
zum August 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
pausiert
Sinan Polat
Polat, Sinan (24)
zum August 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
pausiert
Flamur Veseli
Veseli, Flamur (23)
zum Juni 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
pausiert
Montag 17.08.2020
Tim Fünfsinn
Fünfsinn, Tim (29)
zum August 2020
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
Kreisliga A
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Christian Kretzer
Kretzer, Christian (34)
zum August 2020
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
Kreisliga A
Karriereende
Antonio Delli-Liuni
Delli-Liuni, Antonio
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf
Kreisliga A
TuS Deuz
TuS Deuz
Kreisliga A
Güven Ivgen
Ivgen, Güven (30)
zum Juni 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
TuS Pützchen 05
TuS Pützchen 05
Kreisliga A
Florin Samoila
Samoila, Florin
zum Juni 2020
SG Oberschelden
SG Oberschelden
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Rajmond Hamza
Hamza, Rajmond (19)
zum August 2020
FC Hilchenbach
FC Hilchenbach
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
1. FC Türk Geisweid
1. FC Türk Geisweid
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Freitag 14.08.2020
Marvin Heinz
Heinz, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SG Hickengrund
SG Hickengrund
Kreisliga A
SG Hickengrund II
SG Hickengrund II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Jan David Zilz
Zilz, Jan David (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hickengrund
SG Hickengrund
Kreisliga A
TSV Weißtal II
TSV Weißtal II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Rosario Vedda
Vedda, Rosario (24)
zum August 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Ahmet Kaan Atas
Atas, Ahmet Kaan (34)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Sergej Degtjarev
Degtjarev, Sergej (25)
zum August 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
Patrick Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Patrick (36)
zum Juli 2020
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Siegener SC 07/09 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
FC AtA Betzdorf 1981 e. V.
Kreisliga B II Westerwald/Sieg
Deniz Kodas
Kodas, Deniz (22)
zum Juni 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Abdesamad Oujagaoui
Oujagaoui, Abdesamad (28)
zum Juni 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Giovanni Multari
Multari, Giovanni (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Oberliga Westfalen
Benjamin Schwarz
Schwarz, Benjamin (26)
zum August 2020

Sportfreunde Obersdorf-Rödgen
Sportfreunde Obersdorf-Rödgen
Kreisliga A
Luca Zarmutek
Zarmutek, Luca (24)
zum August 2020
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Hessenliga
Sportfreunde Obersdorf-Rödgen
Sportfreunde Obersdorf-Rödgen
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Sebastian Zopf
Zopf, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Karriereende
Lukas Buchen
Buchen, Lukas
zum August 2020
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
DJK Friesenhagen 1953 e. V. II
DJK Friesenhagen 1953 e. V. II
Kreisliga D II Westerwald/Sieg
Kevin Lippki
Lippki, Kevin
zum April 2020
VSV Wenden II
VSV Wenden II
Kreisliga B
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Marvin Schneider
Schneider, Marvin (22)
zum Juni 2020
TV Hoffnung Littfeld
TV Hoffnung Littfeld
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Leon Stenmans
Stenmans, Leon (21)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Johannes Collenberg
Collenberg, Johannes (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kreuztal 08
FC Kreuztal 08
Kreisliga A
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Montag 10.08.2020
Justin Huber
Huber, Justin (21)
zum August 2020
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Oberliga Westfalen
Samstag 08.08.2020
Hanno Schäfer
Schäfer, Hanno (30)
zum August 2020
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Gabriel Wakam
Wakam, Gabriel
zum August 2020
CCS Siegerland 2006
CCS Siegerland 2006
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Robin Klaas
Klaas, Robin (19)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Oberliga Westfalen
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Montag 03.08.2020
Ünal Berkant Karabulut
Karabulut, Ünal Berkant
zum August 2020
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 06 Betzdorf
Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg
FC 1990 Wahlbach
FC 1990 Wahlbach
Kreisliga A

FuPa Hilfebereich