Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 26.02.2021
Taylan Güvenir
Güvenir, Taylan (23)
zum Februar 2021
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
Oberliga Hamburg
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Daniel Björn Lagga
Lagga, Daniel Björn (28)
zum Februar 2021
SV Rugenbergen II
SV Rugenbergen II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Montag 08.02.2021
Florian Berkefeld
Berkefeld, Florian
zum Januar 2021
TSV Ratekau
TSV Ratekau
Kreisklasse B SO1
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Freitag 05.02.2021
Mika Ole Steensen
Steensen, Mika Ole (21)
zum Februar 2021
TuS Holstein Quickborn
TuS Holstein Quickborn
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Tom Tasche
Tasche, Tom (18)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Christoph Losch
Losch, Christoph
zum Dezember 2020
SG Daldorf / Negernbötel
SG Daldorf / Negernbötel
Kreisklasse A MO
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
David Ricardo Perera Süssmann
Perera Süssmann, David Ricardo
zum Dezember 2020
NTSV Strand 08 zg.
NTSV Strand 08 zg.
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Maurice Uhlenbrock
Uhlenbrock, Maurice (34)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Klaus Kasper
Kasper, Klaus
als Co-Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Frank Gläser
Gläser, Frank
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
Heikendorfer SV
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Mariano D
D'Angelo, Mariano (29)
zum Oktober 2020
A.S.D. Parmoval (italien)
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Yannick Utke
Utke, Yannick
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Willinghusener SC
Willinghusener SC
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
David Herper
Herper, David (31)
zum Juni 2020
SV Hammoor
SV Hammoor
Kreisklasse A SO
Ahrensburger TSV II
Ahrensburger TSV II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Samstag 24.10.2020
Robert Schade
Schade, Robert (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Adrian Francesco Czerlitzka
Czerlitzka, Adrian Francesco
zum September 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Niklas Schulz
Schulz, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nahe
TSV Nahe
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Mitte-Süd
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Kevin Benner
Benner, Kevin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
Verbandsliga Süd
Montag 05.10.2020
Marco Dörnte
Dörnte, Marco (29)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
Verbandsliga Süd
Daniel Schmidt
Schmidt, Daniel (34)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
Thimon Radke
Radke, Thimon
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf III
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf III
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Marc Straube
Straube, Marc (29)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
Sebastian Priess
Priess, Sebastian (31)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
Philipp Kober
Kober, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
Christopher Rahn
Rahn, Christopher (26)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SV Todesfelde II
SV Todesfelde II
Verbandsliga Süd
Lennart Andresen
Andresen, Lennart
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
Kai Starke
Starke, Kai
zum Juni 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Glashütter SV II
Glashütter SV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Omar El Safty
El Safty, Omar
zum Juni 2020
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Wilstedter SV Tangstedt II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
SC Poppenbüttel II
SC Poppenbüttel II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
Samstag 03.10.2020
Almir Redzepi
Redzepi, Almir (26)
zum Juni 2020
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
SV Billstedt-Horn III
SV Billstedt-Horn III
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Freitag 02.10.2020
Kevin Lutz Fenker
Fenker, Kevin Lutz (24)
zum Juli 2020
Bramstedter TS
Bramstedter TS
Kreisliga SW
Hamburger SV V
Hamburger SV V
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Paul Heupel
Heupel, Paul (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
A-Junioren-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Süd
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Florian Sass
Sass, Florian (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Luka Mats Saggau
Saggau, Luka Mats
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Tom Kappelmann
Kappelmann, Tom
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Yannick Witt-Lorenzen
Witt-Lorenzen, Yannick (25)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Segeberg
SV Eintracht Segeberg
Kreisklasse A MO
Leezener SC III
Leezener SC III
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Marlon Behrendt
Behrendt, Marlon
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Tobias Stange
Stange, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Patrick Mertens
Mertens, Patrick
zum September 2020
TSV Hessenstein
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Luca Gaa
Gaa, Luca (18)
zum September 2020
SV Mering
SV Mering
A-Junioren-BOL Schwaben Süd
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Montag 28.09.2020
Pascal Christopher Lennertz
Lennertz, Pascal Christopher (27)
zum September 2020
SC Hasenmoor
SC Hasenmoor
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Karriereende
Sascha Baade
Baade, Sascha (30)
zum Juni 2020
SC Hasenmoor
SC Hasenmoor
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf III
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf III
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Montag 21.09.2020
Nico Post
Post, Nico
zum Juli 2020
SV Todesfelde II
SV Todesfelde II
Verbandsliga Süd
SG Oering-Seth
SG Oering-Seth
Kreisliga MS
Dennis Wagner
Wagner, Dennis (31)
zum September 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
unbekannt
Maurice Uhlenbrock
Uhlenbrock, Maurice (34)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert/ Stand by
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Eike Röver
Röver, Eike (25)
zum Juni 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
Landesliga Holstein
HH Hurricanes
HH Hurricanes
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Tom Nowitzki
Nowitzki, Tom (20)
zum September 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
pausiert
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Kevin Griese
Griese, Kevin
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Dominik Klahn
Klahn, Dominik
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Lennart Sichon
Sichon, Lennart
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Tim Konrad
Konrad, Tim
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
pausiert
Robin Konrad
Konrad, Robin
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Marco Huth
Huth, Marco (27)
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
TuS Tensfeld
TuS Tensfeld
Kreisliga Mitte Holstein
Mulham Al Ahmad
Al Ahmad, Mulham (32)
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Aymin Ajlani
Ajlani, Aymin
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
SV Wahlstedt II
SV Wahlstedt II
Kreisklasse A MO
Jona Ahrendt
Ahrendt, Jona
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
pausiert
Ahmed Charni
Charni, Ahmed (29)
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
TuS Tensfeld
TuS Tensfeld
Kreisliga Mitte Holstein
Eyyup Sari
Sari, Eyyup (32)
zum September 2020
SV Wahlstedt
SV Wahlstedt
Kreisliga MS
TuS Tensfeld
TuS Tensfeld
Kreisliga Mitte Holstein
Montag 14.09.2020
Dominik Jennrich
Jennrich, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg  *9er
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg *9er
Kreisklasse C M2
Farmsener TV
Farmsener TV
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Samstag 12.09.2020
Luca David Degenhardt
Degenhardt, Luca David (24)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
Kreisklasse A SO
SC Sperber
SC Sperber
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Freitag 11.09.2020
Paul Erik Tonnesen
Tonnesen, Paul Erik (21)
zum September 2020
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Alexander Steputat
Steputat, Alexander (30)
zum August 2020
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
TuS Garbek
TuS Garbek
Kreisliga MS
Jan Michael Rehberg
Rehberg, Jan Michael
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg  *9er
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg *9er
Kreisklasse C M2
Farmsener TV
Farmsener TV
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Montag 31.08.2020
Enno Schottler
Schottler, Enno (33)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Montag 24.08.2020
Marcel Stolzmann
Stolzmann, Marcel
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Yanneck Pieper
Pieper, Yanneck
zum August 2020
A-Jugend
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Lennert Arndt
Arndt, Lennert
zum August 2020
A-Jugend
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Jan-Martin Glöe
Glöe, Jan-Martin (25)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Vladislav Japs
Japs, Vladislav (22)
zum August 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Pausiert
Baktash Faygehi
Faygehi, Baktash (19)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Phil-Marcel Torkler
Torkler, Phil-Marcel (24)
zum August 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Pausiert
Dil Aghah Nasari
Nasari, Dil Aghah (18)
zum August 2020

SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Montag 17.08.2020
Christopher Miermeister
Miermeister, Christopher (25)
zum August 2020
SV Weede
SV Weede
Kreisklasse C SO2
SV Schackendorf III
SV Schackendorf III
Kreisklasse C M1 Holstein
Christian Niklas
Niklas, Christian
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Schackendorf III
SV Schackendorf III
Kreisklasse C M1 Holstein
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Mathias Gerndt
Gerndt, Mathias (32)
zum August 2020
FSG Saxonia
FSG Saxonia
Verbandsliga Ost
Karriereende
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Mnase Arefe
Arefe, Mnase
zum August 2020
Bramstedter TS II
Bramstedter TS II
Kreisklasse C Mitte 3
Vereinslos
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Eduard Betker
Betker, Eduard (27)
zum August 2020
Hoisbütteler SV
Hoisbütteler SV
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Leezener SC III
Leezener SC III
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Philipp Rackow
Rackow, Philipp (31)
zum August 2020
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
Kreisklasse C SO2
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Martin Rückert
Rückert, Martin (32)
zum August 2020
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
Kreisklasse C SO2
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Mathias Rückert
Rückert, Mathias (32)
zum August 2020
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
Kreisklasse C SO2
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Bennett Hummel
Hummel, Bennett (25)
zum August 2020
Leezener SC
Leezener SC
Verbandsliga Süd
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Nils Tonn
Tonn, Nils (28)
zum August 2020
Leezener SC
Leezener SC
Verbandsliga Süd
Leezener SC II
Leezener SC II
Kreisklasse A MO
Thore Tilly
Tilly, Thore (27)
zum August 2020
Leezener SC
Leezener SC
Verbandsliga Süd
SC Rönnau
SC Rönnau
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Kevin-Shawn Koppelin
Koppelin, Kevin-Shawn (27)
zum August 2020
Leezener SC
Leezener SC
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Rickling
SV Rickling
Kreisliga Mitte Holstein
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Ray Döhring
Döhring, Ray (22)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Sebastian Bossert
Bossert, Sebastian (32)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Thomas Resech
Resech, Thomas (39)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Montag 03.08.2020
Josef Jueidi
Jueidi, Josef (22)
zum August 2020
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
Verbandsliga Süd
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Helen Bier
Bier, Helen
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Alexander Vahl
Vahl, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
TuS Holstein Quickborn
TuS Holstein Quickborn
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Sohrab Safi
Safi, Sohrab (29)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
TuS Holstein Quickborn
TuS Holstein Quickborn
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Montag 27.07.2020
Marc Teegen
Teegen, Marc
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gadeland
TSV Gadeland
Kreisklasse A Mitte Holstein
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
Kreisklasse A MN
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Marc Teegen
Teegen, Marc
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gadeland
TSV Gadeland
Kreisklasse A MS
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
Kreisklasse B SW1
Freitag 24.07.2020
Cedric Himm
Himm, Cedric (19)
zum Juli 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Matthies Kristian Meyer
Meyer, Matthies Kristian (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SC Rönnau
SC Rönnau
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Marco Pajonk
Pajonk, Marco (29)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Jan-André Sievers
Sievers, Jan-André (33)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
Montag 20.07.2020
Marten Möller
Möller, Marten
zum Juli 2020
TSV Weddelbrook
TSV Weddelbrook
Kreisklasse A SW
VfL Kellinghusen
VfL Kellinghusen
Verbandsliga West
Montag 13.07.2020
Hokir Busali
Busali, Hokir (22)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
VfR Neumünster
VfR Neumünster
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Freitag 10.07.2020
Serkan Rinal
Rinal, Serkan (43)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Felix Reinecke
Reinecke, Felix (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schackendorf
SV Schackendorf
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SG Oering-Seth
SG Oering-Seth
Kreisliga MS
Montag 06.07.2020
Abdulhakim Üzer
Üzer, Abdulhakim
zum Juli 2020
FSG Saxonia
FSG Saxonia
Verbandsliga Ost
verschollen

FuPa Hilfebereich