Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Faria Simao
Simao, Faria (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
1. Liga, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Nikola Milankovic
Milankovic, Nikola (34)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Samstag 17.10.2020
Almir Sulejmanovic
Sulejmanovic, Almir
zum Oktober 2020
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Freitag 09.10.2020
Robin Gambach
Gambach, Robin (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SG Freiensteinau 1947 II
SG Freiensteinau 1947 II
Kreisliga B Schlüchtern
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Leon Bräuer
Bräuer, Leon (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Christos Stoilas
Stoilas, Christos (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Samstag 03.10.2020
Baris Özdemir
Özdemir, Baris (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Montag 28.09.2020
Seokkyoung Yoo
Yoo, Seokkyoung (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
Samstag 26.09.2020
Lars Jordan
Jordan, Lars
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Nico Wiederspahn
Wiederspahn, Nico
zum Januar 2020
SG Huttengrund
SG Huttengrund
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Pausiert
Marko Curic
Curic, Marko
zum September 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Benedict Böschen
Böschen, Benedict (22)
zum September 2020
FC Union 07 Niederkalbach
FC Union 07 Niederkalbach
Kreisliga B Schlüchtern
AFC Kassel
AFC Kassel
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Montag 21.09.2020
Dominik Jacko
Jacko, Dominik (28)
zum September 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Nils Hartung
Hartung, Nils (19)
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Nikola Milankovic
Milankovic, Nikola (34)
zum September 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Kirce Ristevski
Ristevski, Kirce
zum September 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Philipp Mötzung
Mötzung, Philipp
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
Hessenliga
FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Stanislav Szilagyi
Szilagyi, Stanislav (39)
zum September 2020

FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Betim Mezimi
Mezimi, Betim
zum September 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Kevin Pezzoni
Pezzoni, Kevin (31)
zum September 2020
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Jan Niklas Rintelmann
Rintelmann, Jan Niklas (21)
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Natnael Weldetnsae
Weldetnsae, Natnael (25)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Vincent Drüschler
Drüschler, Vincent
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
TSG Lütter 1922
TSG Lütter 1922
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Freitag 04.09.2020
Niklas Odenwald
Odenwald, Niklas (28)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Baris Özdemir
Özdemir, Baris (28)
zum September 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Slavcho Velkovski
Velkovski, Slavcho
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Joseph Brugger
Brugger, Joseph
zum September 2020
SV Niederzell
SV Niederzell
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Noah Berkel
Berkel, Noah
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Taha Ay
Ay, Taha
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
FV 1919 Steinau
FV 1919 Steinau
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Osman Nayir
Nayir, Osman
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Niederzell
SV Niederzell
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
Andre Bien
Bien, Andre
zum September 2020
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Oberzell/Züntersbach
SG Oberzell/Züntersbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Philipp Hartmann
Hartmann, Philipp
zum September 2020
SG Oberzell/Züntersbach
SG Oberzell/Züntersbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Weichersbach
TSV Weichersbach
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
Mike Löffert
Löffert, Mike
zum September 2020
SG Oberzell/Züntersbach
SG Oberzell/Züntersbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Breunings/Neuengronau
SG Breunings/Neuengronau
Kreisliga C Schlüchtern
Daniel Nüchter
Nüchter, Daniel
zum September 2020
SG Schwarz-Weiss Hattenhof
SG Schwarz-Weiss Hattenhof
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Dzejlan Salkovic
Salkovic, Dzejlan
zum September 2020
FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nils Löffler
Löffler, Nils
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Jan Zengler
Zengler, Jan (29)
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Adem Akyol
Akyol, Adem
zum September 2020
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Concordia Welkers
SV Concordia Welkers
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Hannes Kohlhepp
Kohlhepp, Hannes
zum September 2020
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
Gruppenliga Fulda
Romeo Sancho Gonzalez
Sancho Gonzalez, Romeo
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Concordia Welkers
SV Concordia Welkers
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Nils Höbeler
Höbeler, Nils
zum September 2020
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Niklas Hansel
Hansel, Niklas
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Moritz Casper
Casper, Moritz (25)
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Robin Sorg
Sorg, Robin (25)
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Montag 31.08.2020
Steven Henning
Henning, Steven (33)
zum August 2020
VfL Resse 08
VfL Resse 08
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Dzejlan Hamidovic
Hamidovic, Dzejlan (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Frank Beikirch
Beikirch, Frank (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Apolda II
VfB Apolda II
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Nord
KSG 1976 Radmühl
KSG 1976 Radmühl
Kreisliga B Schlüchtern
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Angelos Kerasidis
Kerasidis, Angelos (24)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Loic Djounang
Djounang, Loic (30)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSG Lütter 1922
TSG Lütter 1922
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
FSV 1950 Thalau II
FSV 1950 Thalau II
Kreisliga A 4 Fulda/Rhön
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Patrick Muth
Muth, Patrick
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
Janosch Christoph
Christoph, Janosch
zum August 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Lauter
SG Lauter
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Tobias Bahr
Bahr, Tobias (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG Huttengrund
SG Huttengrund
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
FC Germania Wächtersbach
FC Germania Wächtersbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Marcel Mosch
Mosch, Marcel (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Andrzej Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Andrzej (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
JSG Homberg - Efze
JSG Homberg - Efze
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
Montag 06.07.2020
Chris Beulig
Beulig, Chris
zum Juli 2020
SV Salmünster 1913
SV Salmünster 1913
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Matthias Mikolajek
Mikolajek, Matthias
zum Juli 2020
SV Salmünster 1913
SV Salmünster 1913
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
SV 1974 Höf und Haid
SV 1974 Höf und Haid
Kreisliga B Schlüchtern
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Tobias Rahn
Rahn, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SG Huttengrund II
SG Huttengrund II
Kreisliga B Schlüchtern
FC Germania Wächtersbach
FC Germania Wächtersbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
Manuel Grauel
Grauel, Manuel (24)
zum Juni 2020
SG Huttengrund
SG Huttengrund
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
FC Germania Wächtersbach
FC Germania Wächtersbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
Vuk Vukelic
Vukelic, Vuk (24)
zum Januar 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
FK Nikola Tesla
FK Nikola Tesla
Landesliga Hammonia
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
Ivan Mamusa
Mamusa, Ivan (25)
zum Januar 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Sonntag 26.01.2020
Fabian Wozniak
Wozniak, Fabian (23)
zum Januar 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Aulatal
SG Aulatal
Gruppenliga Fulda
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
Alexander Okyere
Okyere, Alexander (21)
zum Januar 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Dienstag 21.01.2020
Darmian Turynski
Turynski, Darmian (24)
zum Januar 2020
SV Niederzell
SV Niederzell
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
SV Salmünster 1913
SV Salmünster 1913
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen
Samstag 04.01.2020
Cino Schwab
Schwab, Cino (33)
zum Januar 2020
SSV Sand 1910
SSV Sand 1910
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
Christian Freundlieb
Freundlieb, Christian (29)
zum Januar 2020
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach II
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach II
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
SV Rosellen
SV Rosellen
Kreisliga A Grevenbroich & Neuss
Montag 16.12.2019
Jannik Seipel
Seipel, Jannik
zum Januar 2020
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Hochland Fischborn
SV Hochland Fischborn
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen
Samstag 12.10.2019
Amanuel Tesfazghi
Tesfazghi, Amanuel
zum Juli 2019
SV Germania 1911 Herolz
SV Germania 1911 Herolz
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
FSV Niedergründau
FSV Niedergründau
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen
Dienstag 24.09.2019
Bruno Ivic
Ivic, Bruno (22)
zum Juli 2019
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
ohne Liga
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Dienstag 17.09.2019
Dominik Piechutta
Piechutta, Dominik (20)
zum August 2019
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Gruppenliga Fulda
Sonntag 08.09.2019
Marko Curic
Curic, Marko
zum Juli 2019
TSV Rothemann
TSV Rothemann
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 05.09.2019
Luka Kurbasa
Kurbasa, Luka (26)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Unbekannt
Andrej Weickert
Weickert, Andrej (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
FC Ibach (Schweiz)
Zdenek Weickert
Weickert, Zdenek (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
FC Ibach (Schweiz)
Levan Chapodze
Chapodze, Levan (32)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Unbekannt
Alex Maka
Maka, Alex (25)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Unbekannt
Isaac Boateng Boamah
Boateng Boamah, Isaac
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Unbekannt
Mikica Gjorgievski
Gjorgievski, Mikica (26)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
FC Borec (Mazedonien)
Patryk Nouri
Nouri, Patryk (24)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Unbekannt
Bartosz Stachelski
Stachelski, Bartosz (30)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nikolco Gorgiev
Gorgiev, Nikolco (37)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Ondrej Cajka
Cajka, Ondrej (23)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Fortuna Liga - Tschechien
Dienstag 27.08.2019
Alexander Röder
Röder, Alexander
zum August 2019
SG Bad Soden 1911 II
SG Bad Soden 1911 II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SV Brachttal
SV Brachttal
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen
Freitag 16.08.2019
Samuel Aytan
Aytan, Samuel
zum August 2019
SG Rönshausen
SG Rönshausen
Kreisliga A 4 Fulda/Rhön
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Freitag 09.08.2019
Marcel Mosch
Mosch, Marcel (27)
zum August 2019
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Montag 05.08.2019
Daniel Stolberg
Stolberg, Daniel
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2019
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
VfB Oberndorf 1921 II
VfB Oberndorf 1921 II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen
Marco Link
Link, Marco
zum August 2019
SG Huttengrund
SG Huttengrund
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß
SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen
Sonntag 04.08.2019
Seokkyoung Yoo
Yoo, Seokkyoung (21)
zum August 2019
VfL Benrath
VfL Benrath
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Andreas Haderer
Haderer, Andreas (25)
zum August 2019
SpVgg Bimbach
SpVgg Bimbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SV Großenlüder II
SV Großenlüder II
Kreisliga A Lauterbach-Hünfeld
Lukas Hohmann
Hohmann, Lukas
zum August 2019
SpVgg Bimbach
SpVgg Bimbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SV Großenlüder
SV Großenlüder
Gruppenliga Fulda
Daniel Soldevilla Barranco
Barranco, Daniel Soldevilla (34)
zum Juli 2019
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Freitag 02.08.2019
Dino Alagic
Alagic, Dino (22)
zum Juli 2019
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen
Dienstag 30.07.2019
Leon Bräuer
Bräuer, Leon (24)
zum Juli 2019
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Sonntag 21.07.2019
Baris Özdemir
Özdemir, Baris (28)
zum Juli 2019
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 18.07.2019
Neven Vujica
Vujica, Neven (24)
zum Juli 2019
FSV 1926 Fernwald
FSV 1926 Fernwald
Hessenliga
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Hamid Noori
Noori, Hamid (24)
zum Juli 2019
SG Huttengrund
SG Huttengrund
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SC Eschborn
SC Eschborn
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Sonntag 14.07.2019
Ivan Mamusa
Mamusa, Ivan (25)
zum Juli 2019
SG Herpfer SV
SG Herpfer SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Freitag 12.07.2019
André Höpp
Höpp, André
zum Juli 2019
SG Lauter
SG Lauter
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Schwalmtal
SG Schwalmtal
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
Marvin Rohatsch
Rohatsch, Marvin
zum Juli 2019
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Jan Breitenberger
Breitenberger, Jan
zum Juli 2019
SG Bad Soden 1911 II
SG Bad Soden 1911 II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

FuPa Hilfebereich