Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
David Kattan
Kattan, David (19)
zum Januar 2021
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
SG Eiderstedt
SG Eiderstedt
Kreisliga West Staffel
Sascha Herzberg
Herzberg, Sascha (18)
zum Januar 2021
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
SG Eiderstedt
SG Eiderstedt
Kreisliga West Staffel
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Torben Franzenburg
Franzenburg, Torben (25)
zum Januar 2021
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
FC Kilia Kiel
FC Kilia Kiel
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Tim Benneth Vogt
Vogt, Tim Benneth (21)
zum Januar 2021
TuRa Meldorf
TuRa Meldorf
Kreisliga West Staffel
SG TenSar 17
SG TenSar 17
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Marko Karstens
Karstens, Marko (28)
zum Januar 2021
SG Geest 05
SG Geest 05
Landesliga Schleswig
TSV Barlt
TSV Barlt
Kreisklasse A W
Sören Wiechert
Wiechert, Sören (33)
zum Januar 2021
SG Geest 05
SG Geest 05
Landesliga Schleswig
Osterrönfelder TSV
Osterrönfelder TSV
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Montag 28.12.2020
Nelson Mandela Mbouhom
Mbouhom, Nelson Mandela (21)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Vernic-Gerard Matata
Matata, Vernic-Gerard (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Steele
SpVgg Steele
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Vagner Canjura Vieira Cassama
Vieira Cassama, Vagner Canjura (20)
zum Dezember 2020
Cacém
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Dylan Burke
Burke, Dylan (24)
zum Dezember 2020
Midland-Odessa
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Klaus Duplex Songue
Songue, Klaus Duplex (21)
zum Dezember 2020
1. Spvg. Solingen Wald 03
1. Spvg. Solingen Wald 03
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Franck Momo
Momo, Franck (27)
zum Dezember 2020
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
unbekannt
Lauritz Sievers
Sievers, Lauritz (20)
zum Dezember 2020
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
Marvin Meißner
Meißner, Marvin (19)
zum Dezember 2020
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
Thies Kalina
Kalina, Thies (27)
zum Dezember 2020
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
unbekannt
Samstag 05.12.2020
Sadat Issifou
Issifou, Sadat (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
Klub Kosova
Klub Kosova
Landesliga Hansa
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Mirco Köhnke
Köhnke, Mirco
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV II
Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 5
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe  *9er II
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe *9er II
Kreisklasse C SW2
Freitag 13.11.2020
Dragan Suta
Suta, Dragan (34)
zum September 2020
VfR Horst
VfR Horst
Verbandsliga West
VfR Horst III
VfR Horst III
Kreisklasse B SW1
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Thore Neben
Neben, Thore (28)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Jevenstedt II
TuS Jevenstedt II
Kreisliga SW
Niendorfer TSV IV
Niendorfer TSV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Freitag 16.10.2020
Thorlef Dorloff
Dorloff, Thorlef (32)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Münsterdorfer SV
Münsterdorfer SV
Kreisklasse B SW1
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Lukas Rades
Rades, Lukas (24)
zum Juni 2020
Schenefelder TS
Schenefelder TS
Kreisliga SW
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Montag 05.10.2020
Dieter Kuprijanov
Kuprijanov, Dieter (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Eigene Jugend
Münsterdorfer SV
Münsterdorfer SV
Kreisklasse B SW1
Bennet von Schassen
von Schassen, Bennet
zum Juni 2020

SSV Rantzau Barmstedt
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt
Landesliga Hammonia
Freitag 02.10.2020
Kevin Lutz Fenker
Fenker, Kevin Lutz (24)
zum Juli 2020
Bramstedter TS
Bramstedter TS
Kreisliga SW
Hamburger SV V
Hamburger SV V
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Tule Becker
Becker, Tule (25)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Münsterdorfer SV
Münsterdorfer SV
Kreisklasse B SW1
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Can Guguk
Guguk, Can (23)
zum Juni 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe  *9er II
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe *9er II
Kreisklasse C SW2
Gencler Birligi Elmshorn
Gencler Birligi Elmshorn
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 3
Oguzhan Yüksel
Yüksel, Oguzhan
zum Juni 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe  *9er II
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe *9er II
Kreisklasse C SW2
Gencler Birligi Elmshorn
Gencler Birligi Elmshorn
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 3
Okan Naim Cicek
Cicek, Okan Naim (21)
zum Juni 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe  *9er II
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe *9er II
Kreisklasse C SW2
Gencler Birligi Elmshorn
Gencler Birligi Elmshorn
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 3
Montag 21.09.2020
Piotr Dariusz Smietana
Smietana, Piotr Dariusz
zum Juli 2020
FSV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II
FSV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II
Kreisklasse C SW1
SG PTSK/Holstein II
SG PTSK/Holstein II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Robin Reinelt
Reinelt, Robin
zum Juli 2020
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
Kreisklasse A MN
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Torben Bruder
Bruder, Torben
zum September 2020
TS Schenefeld (9er) III
TS Schenefeld (9er) III
Kreisklasse C - SW 3
SV Peissen
SV Peissen
Kreisklasse B SW1
Ilias Lazidis
Lazidis, Ilias
zum September 2020
VSK Blau Weiss Ellas
VSK Blau Weiss Ellas
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
VfL Kellinghusen
VfL Kellinghusen
Verbandsliga West
Alexandros Aframidis
Aframidis, Alexandros
zum September 2020
VSK Blau Weiss Ellas
VSK Blau Weiss Ellas
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
VfL Kellinghusen
VfL Kellinghusen
Verbandsliga West
Samstag 19.09.2020
Benjamin Meyer
Meyer, Benjamin
zum September 2020
SV Merkur Hademarschen
SV Merkur Hademarschen
Kreisliga SW
SV Merkur Hademarschen II
SV Merkur Hademarschen II
Kreisklasse C - SW 3
Freitag 18.09.2020
Philipp Kramhöft
Kramhöft, Philipp (20)
zum August 2020
Hohenasper SC
Hohenasper SC
Kreisliga SW
Hohenasper SC II
Hohenasper SC II
Kreisklasse B SW1
Freitag 11.09.2020
Tim Kirstein
Kirstein, Tim (25)
zum September 2020
SG Geest 05
SG Geest 05
Landesliga Schleswig
SG Geest 05 II
SG Geest 05 II
Kreisklasse A W
Kevin Lembke
Lembke, Kevin (23)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Holstein-West 19
SpVgg Holstein-West 19
Verbandsliga West
SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen
SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
Manuel Bockhorn
Bockhorn, Manuel (27)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Holstein-West 19
SpVgg Holstein-West 19
Verbandsliga West
SV Holstein Pahlen
SV Holstein Pahlen
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
Christian Schnoor
Schnoor, Christian (31)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Holstein-West 19
SpVgg Holstein-West 19
Verbandsliga West
SV Holstein Pahlen
SV Holstein Pahlen
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Tobias König
König, Tobias (28)
zum September 2020
SG Friedrichstadt- Seeth/Drage
SG Friedrichstadt- Seeth/Drage
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Joe Mittelbach
Mittelbach, Joe (31)
zum September 2020
Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
Karriereende
Jark Lennart Decker
Decker, Jark Lennart (22)
zum August 2020
Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
unbekannt
Ahmed Hotic
Hotic, Ahmed
zum August 2020

Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
Marvin Meißner
Meißner, Marvin (19)
zum August 2020

Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Lothar Giesen
Giesen, Lothar
zum August 2020

Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
Montag 07.09.2020
Jürgen Wansiedler
Wansiedler, Jürgen (31)
zum September 2020

Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Brian Lüders
Lüders, Brian
zum September 2020
Heider SV II
Heider SV II
Verbandsliga West
unbekannt
Jan-Erik Neelsen
Neelsen, Jan-Erik (25)
zum September 2020
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Karriereende
Jan-Oliver Mauriczat
Mauriczat, Jan-Oliver (29)
zum September 2020
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Karriereende
Montag 31.08.2020
Jannis Riegmann
Riegmann, Jannis (24)
zum August 2020
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
SSV Nübbel
SSV Nübbel
Kreisliga West Staffel
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Pascal Bahnsen
Bahnsen, Pascal (26)
zum August 2020
SV Wöhrden
SV Wöhrden
Kreisklasse C W1
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
Kreisliga NW
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Lara Kristin Lucht
Lucht, Lara Kristin
zum August 2020
TuRa Meldorf
TuRa Meldorf
Frauen-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SG St. Michel/Barlt
SG St. Michel/Barlt
Frauen-Kreisliga West
Tim Thomas Wlotkowski
Wlotkowski, Tim Thomas (28)
zum August 2020
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
Kreisklasse A W
Karriereende
Daniel Voss
Voss, Daniel
zum August 2020
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
Kreisklasse A W
SG Bargenstedt / Epenwöhrden
SG Bargenstedt / Epenwöhrden
Kreisklasse B W1
Sascha Thode
Thode, Sascha
zum Januar 2020
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
Kreisklasse A W
SV Hochdonn
SV Hochdonn
Kreisklasse A W
Ole Freitag
Freitag, Ole
zum August 2020
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
FC Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn
Kreisklasse A W
SV 86 Blau-Weiss Averlak
SV 86 Blau-Weiss Averlak
Kreisliga West Staffel
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Tim Henningsen
Henningsen, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Norderhamme
SG Norderhamme
Kreisliga West Staffel
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
Kreisklasse B NW2
Thore Diercks
Diercks, Thore (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Norderhamme
SG Norderhamme
Kreisliga West Staffel
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
Kreisklasse B NW2
Hendrik Schümann
Schümann, Hendrik
zum Juli 2020
SG Norderhamme 1 II
SG Norderhamme 1 II
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
Kreisklasse B NW2
Samstag 22.08.2020
Abdul Majid Mohammadi
Mohammadi, Abdul Majid
zum August 2020
TSV Büsum II
TSV Büsum II
Kreisklasse C W1
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Benjamin Jacobs
Jacobs, Benjamin
zum August 2020
Standby
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Michael Fitzner
Fitzner, Michael
zum Januar 2020
SV Hemmingstedt II
SV Hemmingstedt II
Kreisklasse B W1
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Mario Bibow
Bibow, Mario
zum Januar 2020
SG FCO 68 / Tellingstedt  *9er II
SG FCO 68 / Tellingstedt *9er II
Kreisklasse C - SW 3
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Alaaraj Abduldayem
Abduldayem, Alaaraj
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
Stadtliga A Dresden
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Justus Hüls
Hüls, Justus
zum August 2020
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Mel Kevin Lietzmann
Lietzmann, Mel Kevin
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
hört auf
Marcel Junker
Junker, Marcel
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
hört auf
Dennis Zacharias
Zacharias, Dennis
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
hört auf
Tim Wecera
Wecera, Tim
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Studium beendet
Nick von Bargen
von Bargen, Nick (27)
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
MTV Hammah II
MTV Hammah II
Kreisliga Stade
Thilo Melzian
Melzian, Thilo
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
FC Othfresen
FC Othfresen
Nordharzliga Staffel 2
Mayk Ingwersen
Ingwersen, Mayk
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
hört auf
Timo Giesch
Giesch, Timo
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
hört auf
Fynn Simon Eckhard
Eckhard, Fynn Simon
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Studium beendet
Stefan Sommermeier
Sommermeier, Stefan
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
Bennet Robeck
Robeck, Bennet
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
ATSV Stockelsdorf
ATSV Stockelsdorf
Kreisliga SO
Freitag 21.08.2020
Jesper Tiedemann
Tiedemann, Jesper (20)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Marcel Deckner
Deckner, Marcel (25)
zum August 2020
SV Merkur Hademarschen
SV Merkur Hademarschen
Kreisliga SW
SV Merkur Hademarschen II
SV Merkur Hademarschen II
Kreisklasse C - SW 3
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Neiji Tomoe
Tomoe, Neiji
zum August 2020
VfR Horst
VfR Horst
Verbandsliga West
FC Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
Oberliga Hamburg
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Marc Beckmann
Beckmann, Marc (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Heiligenstedten II
TSV Heiligenstedten II
Kreisklasse B SW1

Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Nico Timm
Timm, Nico
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Kreisliga SW
Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV
Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Yannick Sottorf
Sottorf, Yannick (32)
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Kreisliga SW
Pausiert
Jannik Bärthel
Bärthel, Jannik (24)
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Kreisliga SW
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe  *9er II
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe *9er II
Kreisklasse C SW2
Chris Philip Fischer
Fischer, Chris Philip
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
Kreisliga SW
Pausiert
Montag 10.08.2020
Felix Dreessen
Dreessen, Felix (26)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eider
SG Eider
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
Verbandsliga Nord
Finn Oland
Oland, Finn (19)
zum Juli 2020

TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Verbandsliga Ost
Philip Winkler
Winkler, Philip
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Lienen 1931
SV Schwarz-Weiß Lienen 1931
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
ISV 2.0 2018
ISV 2.0 2018
Kreisklasse C SW2
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Johannes Davi
Davi, Johannes (25)
zum August 2020
SG Vaalia  / Wacken II
SG Vaalia / Wacken II
Kreisklasse C - SW 3
VfR Wellensiek II
VfR Wellensiek II
Kreisliga B1 Bielefeld
Freitag 07.08.2020
Jan Thormälen
Thormälen, Jan
zum August 2020
VfR Horst II
VfR Horst II
Kreisklasse A SW
Pause
Marcel Quadfasel
Quadfasel, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
TuRa Meldorf II
TuRa Meldorf II
Kreisklasse C W1
SV Hemmingstedt II
SV Hemmingstedt II
Kreisklasse B W1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Flemming Schneider
Schneider, Flemming
zum August 2020
TSV Wewelsfleth
TSV Wewelsfleth
Kreisklasse A SW
Pausiert
Lewe Heutmann
Heutmann, Lewe
zum August 2020
TSV Wewelsfleth
TSV Wewelsfleth
Kreisklasse A SW
Pausiert
Benjamin Schmidtke
Schmidtke, Benjamin
zum August 2020
TSV Wewelsfleth
TSV Wewelsfleth
Kreisklasse A SW
Pausiert
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Alexander Langanka
Langanka, Alexander
zum Juni 2019
BSC Brunsbüttel II
BSC Brunsbüttel II
Kreisklasse A W
SV Tonndorf-Lohe
SV Tonndorf-Lohe
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
Freitag 31.07.2020
Bjarne Teetzen
Teetzen, Bjarne (21)
zum Juli 2020
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kreisliga SW
pausiert
Lennert Nickels
Nickels, Lennert (28)
zum Juli 2020
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kreisliga SW
pausiert
Berat Güler
Güler, Berat (22)
zum Juli 2020
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kreisliga SW
VfR Horst
VfR Horst
Verbandsliga West
Marlon-Erich Feldmann
Feldmann, Marlon-Erich (23)
zum Juli 2020
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kreisliga SW
BSC Brunsbüttel
BSC Brunsbüttel
Landesliga Schleswig
Jonah Baum
Baum, Jonah (21)
zum Juli 2020
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kreisliga SW
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Christian Klatte
Klatte, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Schenefelder TS
Schenefelder TS
Kreisliga SW
TSV Heiligenstedten
TSV Heiligenstedten
Verbandsliga West

FuPa Hilfebereich