Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Marvin Henselewski
Henselewski, Marvin (27)
zum Januar 2020
Raderthal Kickers Köln 1991
Raderthal Kickers Köln 1991
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Nazar Adsiz
Adsiz, Nazar (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen II
SV Obernkirchen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Freitag 18.12.2020
Eduard Janzen
Janzen, Eduard
zum Dezember 2020
SV Goldbeck v.1925
SV Goldbeck v.1925
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Daniel Kiensvater
Kiensvater, Daniel (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Goldbeck v.1925
SV Goldbeck v.1925
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Rick Maier
Maier, Rick (21)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Bückeburg
Landesliga, Staffel Süd Hannover
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Samstag 28.11.2020
Justin Julian Schöttler
Schöttler, Justin Julian (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Ahnsen
TSV Ahnsen
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
SV Hausberge
SV Hausberge
Kreisliga A 2 Minden
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Nino Kirasic
Kirasic, Nino (22)
zum November 2020
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Rinteln 1911
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Dennis Kirasic
Kirasic, Dennis (26)
zum November 2020
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Rinteln 1911
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Jonathan Reuther
Reuther, Jonathan (23)
zum November 2020
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Rinteln 1911
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Samstag 31.10.2020
Alexander Salwasser
Salwasser, Alexander (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Samstag 17.10.2020
Yves Schädel
Schädel, Yves
zum September 2020
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
SV Nienstädt 09
SV Nienstädt 09
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Richard Spang
Spang, Richard (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Nienstädt 09
SV Nienstädt 09
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten II
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Montag 12.10.2020
Moussa Diakite
Diakite, Moussa (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC juventus Obernkirchen
FC juventus Obernkirchen
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Samstag 10.10.2020
Tom-Oliver Vauth
Vauth, Tom-Oliver
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Bückeburg
ohne Liga
FC Hevesen
FC Hevesen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Samstag 03.10.2020
Panajotis Savidis
Savidis, Panajotis
zum Oktober 2020
Fußballpause
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Daniel Huck
Huck, Daniel (26)
zum August 2020
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Niklas Bövers
Bövers, Niklas (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
TSV Algesdorf II
TSV Algesdorf II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Marvin Sommer
Sommer, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SC Lemgo West
SC Lemgo West
Kreisliga C 2 Lemgo
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911 II
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911 II
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Kevin Dörlitz
Dörlitz, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
Fußballpause
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Jonas Nörenberg
Nörenberg, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Marvin Wente
Wente, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Marc Oliver Gelhaar
Gelhaar, Marc Oliver
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Marvin Paetz
Paetz, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SC Borchen
SC Borchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Freitag 04.09.2020
Ilir Mena
Mena, Ilir
zum Juli 2020
SV Hattendorf 59
SV Hattendorf 59
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Rinteln 1911
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Tobias Hansing
Hansing, Tobias (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen II
SV Obernkirchen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SC Auetal II
SC Auetal II
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Marco Schmittke
Schmittke, Marco
zum Juli 2020
SG RW Stadthagen
SG RW Stadthagen
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SC Auetal II
SC Auetal II
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Johannes Hänke
Hänke, Johannes (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Krankenhagen
TSV Krankenhagen
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SC Rinteln 1911 II
SC Rinteln 1911 II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Mehmed Akif Bahadir
Bahadir, Mehmed Akif (23)
zum Juli 2020
SC Stadthagen
SC Stadthagen
4. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Montag 31.08.2020
Frederik Brunnenberg
Brunnenberg, Frederik (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bückeburg II
VfL Bückeburg II
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
VfR Evesen II
VfR Evesen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Albin Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Albin
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Bückeburg
ohne Liga
VfR Evesen II
VfR Evesen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Belmin Bikic
Bikic, Belmin (22)
zum August 2020
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
Landesliga, Staffel Süd Hannover
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Noshkar Sharo
Sharo, Noshkar (22)
zum August 2020
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
Landesliga, Staffel Süd Hannover
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Dennis Weber
Weber, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Jannik Soyka
Soyka, Jannik (18)
zum Juli 2020

FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Alex Wagener
Wagener, Alex (20)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Evesen II
VfR Evesen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
VfL Bückeburg II
VfL Bückeburg II
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Kerem Gökdemir
Gökdemir, Kerem
zum Juli 2020
SC Auetal
SC Auetal
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
SV AZADI Hameln
SV AZADI Hameln
Kreisliga Hameln-Pyrmont Staffel 1
Carl Luis Rinne
Rinne, Carl Luis
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Silas Everding
Everding, Silas
zum Juli 2020

SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Montag 24.08.2020
Artur Wesner
Wesner, Artur
zum Juli 2020
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
3. Kreisklasse Hameln-Pyrmont Staffel 2
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Michel Perrey
Perrey, Michel
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Virginio Schäfer
Schäfer, Virginio
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Jan-Luca Baake
Baake, Jan-Luca (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Giuliano Ferretti
Ferretti, Giuliano
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Fabian Gregor
Gregor, Fabian (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Pascal Glissmann
Glissmann, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Alan Dogan
Dogan, Alan
zum Juli 2020
Inter Roj Wunstorf
Inter Roj Wunstorf
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Region Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Yves Schädel
Schädel, Yves
zum Juli 2020
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Ingo Poschlod
Poschlod, Ingo (41)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lüdersfeld
TuS Lüdersfeld
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
SV Victoria Sachsenhagen 1900
SV Victoria Sachsenhagen 1900
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Cetin Özkan
Özkan, Cetin (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Antonio Miskovic
Miskovic, Antonio
zum Juli 2020
NK Vitez
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Maurice Matz
Matz, Maurice (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
VfL Bückeburg II
VfL Bückeburg II
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Niklas Kranz
Kranz, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Jannis Kranz
Kranz, Jannis
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Roni Cheikhi
Cheikhi, Roni
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Tewfig Abu Khaled
Khaled, Tewfig Abu
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Jan Mohme
Mohme, Jan (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Tom Requardt
Requardt, Tom
zum Juli 2020
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
JSG Blau-Rot-Weiß
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Schaumburg
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Mehdi Bakhshi
Bakhshi, Mehdi (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Victoria Lauenau 1921
SV Victoria Lauenau 1921
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Samstag 22.08.2020
Tobias Bergsiek
Bergsiek, Tobias (32)
zum Juli 2020

SC Rinteln 1911 II
SC Rinteln 1911 II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Michal-Mateuz Wietrzycki
Wietrzycki, Michal-Mateuz
zum Juli 2020
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SC Rinteln 1911 II
SC Rinteln 1911 II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Ibrahima Kalil Toure
Toure, Ibrahima Kalil (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen II
SV Obernkirchen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
TSV Eintracht Bückeberge
TSV Eintracht Bückeberge
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Alexander Wüstenfeld
Wüstenfeld, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Noah Perri
Perri, Noah
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Alexander Paul
Paul, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
JFV Calenberger Land
JFV Calenberger Land
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Jörn Rehfeldt
Rehfeldt, Jörn (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Dedensen
SV Dedensen
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Region Hannover
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Alexander Steege
Steege, Alexander (22)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Marcel Hitzemann
Hitzemann, Marcel (26)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Freitag 21.08.2020
Julian Frädermann
Frädermann, Julian (33)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Finn Merlin Noel Klenk
Klenk, Finn Merlin Noel (24)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
Bezirksliga, Staffel 7 Hannover
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Patrick Marx
Marx, Patrick (25)
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Niclas Herbold
Herbold, Niclas (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Godshorn
TSV Godshorn
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Jan Schuseil
Schuseil, Jan (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Garbsen
TuS Garbsen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Marvin Köpper
Köpper, Marvin (26)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Philip Kainka
Kainka, Philip (25)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Garbsen II
TuS Garbsen II
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Region Hannover
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Robin Breier
Breier, Robin (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Obernkirchen II
SV Obernkirchen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
SV Nienstädt 09
SV Nienstädt 09
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Stefan Schmittke
Schmittke, Stefan (33)
zum Juli 2020
SG RW Stadthagen
SG RW Stadthagen
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
TSV Hespe
TSV Hespe
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
Sascha Derr
Derr, Sascha (31)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Eray Karatekin
Karatekin, Eray
zum Juli 2020
TSV Algesdorf
TSV Algesdorf
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Romek Oltrogge
Oltrogge, Romek
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Waldemar Rosow
Rosow, Waldemar
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Tom Evers
Evers, Tom
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Lennard Schönen
Schönen, Lennard
zum Juli 2020
VfL Münchehagen 1921
VfL Münchehagen 1921
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Hakan Cuha
Cuha, Hakan (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Stadthagen
SC Stadthagen
4. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Joel Herhammer
Herhammer, Joel (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Evesen II
VfR Evesen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Mario Erxleben
Erxleben, Mario
zum Juli 2020
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Rabia Khodr
Khodr, Rabia (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Stadthagen
SC Stadthagen
4. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed Nasef
Nasef, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed (33)
zum Juli 2020
SC Stadthagen
SC Stadthagen
4. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Jean-Paul Thom
Thom, Jean-Paul
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bückeburg Ü 32
VfL Bückeburg Ü 32
Ü32-Kreisliga Schaumburg
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Christopher-William Hope
Hope, Christopher-William
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bückeburg II
VfL Bückeburg II
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Maximilian Verständig
Verständig, Maximilian (25)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wiedensahl-Niedernwöhren II
TuS Wiedensahl-Niedernwöhren II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel A Schaumburg
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Maik Janitschke
Janitschke, Maik (29)
zum Juli 2020

SV Victoria Lauenau 1921
SV Victoria Lauenau 1921
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Jascha Wilms
Wilms, Jascha (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
TuS Lüdersfeld
TuS Lüdersfeld
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Sebastian-Marcel Pook
Pook, Sebastian-Marcel (21)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
VfL Münchehagen 1921
VfL Münchehagen 1921
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Yasin Cetinkaya
Cetinkaya, Yasin (29)
zum Juli 2020
SC Stadthagen
SC Stadthagen
4. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Nils Liebrecht
Liebrecht, Nils (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl-Lauenhagen
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Mirko Trifunovic
Trifunovic, Mirko (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Can Kartalkus
Kartalkus, Can
zum Juli 2020
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Til Nottmeier
Nottmeier, Til (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Gianluca Wilharm
Wilharm, Gianluca (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Tanis Niemeier
Niemeier, Tanis (28)
zum Juli 2020
TUS Jahn Lindhorst
TUS Jahn Lindhorst
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel B Schaumburg
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg

FuPa Hilfebereich