Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Sebastian Gehrmann
Gehrmann, Sebastian (31)
zum Juli 2021
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Landesklasse 4
Sportclub Bernburg
Montag 04.01.2021
Mario Mäkel
Mäkel, Mario (34)
zum Januar 2021
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Landesklasse 4
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Samstag 02.01.2021
Martin Dittrich
Dittrich, Martin (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Landesklasse 4
1. FSV Nienburg
1. FSV Nienburg
Landesklasse 4
Freitag 01.01.2021
Daniel Koch
Koch, Daniel (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Sebastian Gehrmann
Gehrmann, Sebastian (31)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Zur neuen Saison
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SC Bernburg II
SC Bernburg II
Landesklasse 4
Ronny Cisewski
Cisewski, Ronny (40)
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Zur neuen Saison
Vereinslos
SC Bernburg II
SC Bernburg II
Landesklasse 4
Sören Schulz
Schulz, Sören (33)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Zur neuen Saison
Vereinslos
SC Bernburg II
SC Bernburg II
Landesklasse 4
Montag 21.12.2020
Niclas Randel
Randel, Niclas (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Christoph Römling
Römling, Christoph (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Montag 14.12.2020
Torsten Lange
Lange, Torsten (33)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: zum Januar 2021
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Landesklasse 4
SV 09 Staßfurt
SV 09 Staßfurt
Landesliga Nord
Samstag 14.11.2020
Florian List
List, Florian (38)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Andre Strebe
Strebe, Andre
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Fabian Pantel
Pantel, Fabian (23)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Christopher Stengel
Stengel, Christopher (25)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Nico Pawlitzki
Pawlitzki, Nico (26)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Steven Mues
Mues, Steven (32)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Jens Koch
Koch, Jens (35)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Marcel Dorn
Dorn, Marcel (32)
zum November 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
2. Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Montag 02.11.2020
Nils Hannes Hanke
Hanke, Nils Hannes (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Halbes Jahr vereinslos
FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen
FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Lukas Spengler
Spengler, Lukas (19)
zum Oktober 2020
Halbes Jahr vereinslos
FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen
FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Kay Uwe Westphal
Westphal, Kay Uwe (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FSV Nienburg
1. FSV Nienburg
Landesklasse 4
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Max Passon
Passon, Max (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
Landesliga Süd
1. FSV Nienburg
1. FSV Nienburg
Landesklasse 4
Montag 05.10.2020
Jonas Ehm
Ehm, Jonas (14)
zum September 2020
Warmsdorfer SV
SV 08 Baalberge
SV 08 Baalberge
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (C)
Samstag 03.10.2020
Jerico Semmler
Semmler, Jerico (14)
zum September 2020

SV 08 Baalberge
SV 08 Baalberge
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (C)
Kenny Koch
Koch, Kenny (10)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Rothenburg / Könnern / Bebitz
SG Rothenburg / Könnern / Bebitz
Kreisklasse 2 (E)
JSG Baalberge / Neuborna
JSG Baalberge / Neuborna
Kreisklasse 2 (E)
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Carl Oelze
Oelze, Carl (17)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Till Perschel
Perschel, Till (17)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Malte Jonas Steuer
Steuer, Malte Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Jason Hansche
Hansche, Jason
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Robbie Luca Kortus
Kortus, Robbie Luca (18)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Tilmann Knoblauch
Knoblauch, Tilmann
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Nicki Bergheim
Bergheim, Nicki
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Jannes Beyer
Beyer, Jannes (18)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Philip Brinkmann
Brinkmann, Philip (17)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Connor Jason Barby
Barby, Connor Jason (15)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (C)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Freitag 25.09.2020
Christopher Wolf
Wolf, Christopher (14)
zum Oktober 2020

SV 08 Baalberge
SV 08 Baalberge
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (C)
Montag 21.09.2020
Sebastian Fischer
Fischer, Sebastian (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Pobzig / Nienburg
SG Pobzig / Nienburg
Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
1. FSV Nienburg
1. FSV Nienburg
Landesklasse 4
Carsten Huke
Huke, Carsten (33)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
1. FSV Nienburg
1. FSV Nienburg
Landesklasse 4
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Max-Martin Schulze
Schulze, Max-Martin (36)
zum September 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
Bernburger FC
TSV Preußlitz
TSV Preußlitz
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Benno Heydecke
Heydecke, Benno
zum September 2020

SG Hausneindorf / Seeland II
SG Hausneindorf / Seeland II
Harzklasse 2
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Niklas Fechtner
Fechtner, Niklas (18)
zum September 2020
SG Baalberge / Könnern
SG Baalberge / Könnern
Landesliga 6 (A)
SV Plötzkau
SV Plötzkau
Landesliga 6 (A)
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Patrick Lissek
Lissek, Patrick (33)
zum September 2020
SV 09 Staßfurt II
SV 09 Staßfurt II
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Karriereende
Montag 07.09.2020
Peter Riedel
Riedel, Peter (32)
zum September 2020
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren zg.
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren zg.
Stadtklasse Leipzig
SV Eintracht Blau-Gelb Peißen
SV Eintracht Blau-Gelb Peißen
Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Julius Paul Schwertfeger
Schwertfeger, Julius Paul (13)
zum September 2020
SG Baalberge / Neuborna
SG Baalberge / Neuborna
Kreisklasse 1 (D)
VfB Borussia Görzig
VfB Borussia Görzig
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld West (D)
Eric Paul Weise
Weise, Eric Paul (16)
zum September 2020
SG Baalberge / Könnern
SG Baalberge / Könnern
Landesliga 6 (A)
SV Plötzkau
SV Plötzkau
Landesliga 6 (A)
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Luca Gutenmorgen
Gutenmorgen, Luca (20)
zum August 2020
SC Seeland
SC Seeland
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Quedlinburger SV II
Quedlinburger SV II
Harzliga 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Robert Kaschner
Kaschner, Robert (26)
zum Juli 2020
BSV 79 Magdeburg II
BSV 79 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Montag 31.08.2020
Toni Käding
Käding, Toni (21)
zum August 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
Landesliga Süd
SV Eintracht Blau-Gelb Peißen
SV Eintracht Blau-Gelb Peißen
Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Florian Linsdorf
Linsdorf, Florian (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV 09 Staßfurt II
SV 09 Staßfurt II
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
SV Fortuna Schneidlingen
SV Fortuna Schneidlingen
Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
Christian Sandau
Sandau, Christian (27)
zum Juli 2020

SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
Samstag 29.08.2020
Jemal Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali, Jemal (21)
zum August 2020
SV Sportlust Gröna
SV Sportlust Gröna
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
SG Wörbzig / Badegast
SG Wörbzig / Badegast
1. Kreisklasse West Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Thomas Nehm
Nehm, Thomas
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Nick Alexander Breithaupt
Breithaupt, Nick Alexander
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Enrico Hoyer
Hoyer, Enrico (47)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Eric Miehl
Miehl, Eric
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Ibrahim Al Nseerat
Al Nseerat, Ibrahim
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Niklas Scheffler
Scheffler, Niklas
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Joelina Hellmuth
Hellmuth, Joelina
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Marvin Ritter
Ritter, Marvin
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Nicolas Hoyer
Hoyer, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Luis Große
Große, Luis
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Mattes Hain
Hain, Mattes
zum Juni 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Nils Weißert
Weißert, Nils
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Paul Siegel
Siegel, Paul
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Mohammad Hisso
Hisso, Mohammad
zum Juni 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
John Leon Jahn
Jahn, John Leon
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Hisham Alharoun
Alharoun, Hisham
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Yaseid Alharoun
Alharoun, Yaseid
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Leon Schmidt
Schmidt, Leon
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Luca Horlitz
Horlitz, Luca
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Vu Nhan Bui
Bui, Vu Nhan
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Florian Werner
Werner, Florian (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Landesklasse 4
BSC Biendorf
BSC Biendorf
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Nick Breithaupt
Breithaupt, Nick
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Joel Wagner
Wagner, Joel
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
Daniel Böhm
Böhm, Daniel (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Einheit Bernburg
SV Einheit Bernburg
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
BSC Biendorf
BSC Biendorf
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Jannis Auerbach
Auerbach, Jannis
zum Juli 2020

SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
SV Rotation 1950 Aschersleben
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (B)
John Dustin Leuchte
Leuchte, John Dustin (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
BSC Biendorf
BSC Biendorf
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Alexander Liersch
Liersch, Alexander (19)
zum August 2020
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
BSC Biendorf
BSC Biendorf
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
David Meinecke
Meinecke, David (45)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (C)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Olaf Boese
Boese, Olaf (50)
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (C)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Peter Sopart
Sopart, Peter
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Jan Rettinghaus
Rettinghaus, Jan (28)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (C)
Ingo Horn
Horn, Ingo
als Trainer
zum August 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 2 (B)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
Ali Samir Qorbani
Qorbani, Ali Samir
zum August 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
Landesliga 5 (A)
Jonas Glöckner
Glöckner, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
MTV Welsleben
MTV Welsleben
Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
Justin Barby
Barby, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga 6 (A)
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck
1. Kreisklasse 2 Salzlandkreis
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Timo Körner
Körner, Timo (29)
zum August 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
Harzoberliga
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Robert Lampe
Lampe, Robert (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (B)
SV 09 Staßfurt
SV 09 Staßfurt
Landesliga 6 (A)
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Moritz Hecht
Hecht, Moritz (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
Landesliga Süd
FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen
FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Domenik Heerwagen
Heerwagen, Domenik (26)
zum August 2020
SV Saxonia 1920 Gatersleben
SV Saxonia 1920 Gatersleben
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Harzoberliga
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Marcel Grzegorz Dzwonik
Dzwonik, Marcel Grzegorz (20)
zum August 2020
SV 08 Baalberge
SV 08 Baalberge
Landesklasse 4
SV Stahl Thale
SV Stahl Thale
Landesliga Nord
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Niklas Hadaschik
Hadaschik, Niklas (21)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Angelos Kerasidis
Kerasidis, Angelos (24)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Ivan Pranjic
Pranjic, Ivan (21)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
NK Krsko
Montag 10.08.2020
Alexander Nitschke
Nitschke, Alexander (29)
zum August 2020
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Pausiert
Sebastian Kleps
Kleps, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Pausiert
Oliver Muchau
Muchau, Oliver (35)
zum August 2020
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Pausiert
Andre Dippe
Dippe, Andre (36)
zum August 2020
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Pausiert
Chris Müller
Müller, Chris (30)
zum August 2020
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Pausiert
Christopher Wiese
Wiese, Christopher
zum August 2020
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
SG Cochstedt / Schneidling.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
Karriereende

FuPa Hilfebereich