Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Steven Hildenhagen
Hildenhagen, Steven (32)
zum Januar 2021
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
LSG Lieskau II
LSG Lieskau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Freitag 15.01.2021
Tom Pfeffer
Pfeffer, Tom (30)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Kanenaer SV
Kanenaer SV
Stadtoberliga Halle
SG Döllnitz
SG Döllnitz
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Eric Krause
Krause, Eric (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Naundorf
SV Naundorf
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Niklas Hübner
Hübner, Niklas (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Rico Stuck
Stuck, Rico (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Landesklasse 7
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Armin Spahic
Spahic, Armin (20)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Yahya Jawneh
Jawneh, Yahya (21)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Charaf Afan
Afan, Charaf (25)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Samstag 09.01.2021
Eric Hartig
Hartig, Eric (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Germania Kötzschau
SV Germania Kötzschau
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
SSV 90 Landsberg
SSV 90 Landsberg
Landesklasse 6
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Marcel Büchner
Büchner, Marcel (34)
zum Januar 2021
SV Höhnstedt
SV Höhnstedt
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Eberswalder SC
Eberswalder SC
Kreisliga OHV/BA Ost
Ronny Hedler
Hedler, Ronny (41)
zum Januar 2021
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Vereinslos
Freitag 01.01.2021
Nino Balthasar
Balthasar, Nino (28)
zum Januar 2021
Kanenaer SV
Kanenaer SV
Stadtoberliga Halle
SSV 90 Landsberg
SSV 90 Landsberg
Landesklasse 6
Montag 21.12.2020
Steve Harport
Harport, Steve (35)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Spergau
SG Spergau
Landesklasse 7
SV Merseburg 99
SV Merseburg 99
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Christian Hertel
Hertel, Christian
zum Januar 2021
SG Döllnitz
SG Döllnitz
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
Landesklasse 7
Donnerstag 26.11.2020
Belmin Smailagic
Smailagic, Belmin (11)
zum November 2020
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
Landesliga 4 (D)
JFV Weißenfels
JFV Weißenfels
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Michél Saliger
Saliger, Michél (32)
zum November 2020
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
Landesklasse 7
Unbekannt
Samstag 24.10.2020
Stefan Werner
Werner, Stefan (33)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
Stadtliga Leipzig
Wettiner SV
Wettiner SV
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
Freitag 23.10.2020
Markus Szary
Szary, Markus (30)
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Max Wald
Wald, Max (15)
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
pausiert
Florian Wald
Wald, Florian (13)
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
pausiert
Lukas Wald
Wald, Lukas (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
SSV Neutz
SSV Neutz
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
Montag 19.10.2020
Michael Hipp
Hipp, Michael (29)
zum Oktober 2020
LSG Ostrau II
LSG Ostrau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Pausiert
Christopher Müller
Müller, Christopher (36)
zum Oktober 2020
LSG Ostrau II
LSG Ostrau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Pausiert
Denny Hamer
Hamer, Denny (26)
zum Oktober 2020
LSG Ostrau II
LSG Ostrau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Pausiert
Marcus Zschäge
Zschäge, Marcus
zum Oktober 2020
LSG Ostrau II
LSG Ostrau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Pausiert
Markus Leich
Leich, Markus (37)
zum Oktober 2020
LSG Ostrau II
LSG Ostrau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Pausiert
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Dominik Piller
Piller, Dominik (24)
zum September 2020
SV Gröst
SV Gröst
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Samstag 17.10.2020
Thomas Müller
Müller, Thomas (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
FC Halle-Neustadt II
FC Halle-Neustadt II
Stadtliga Halle
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Marco Kühnemund
Kühnemund, Marco (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1885 Teutschenthal
SV 1885 Teutschenthal
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Gerd Maloch
Maloch, Gerd (45)
zum Oktober 2020
aktiviert
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Moritz Grahl
Grahl, Moritz (22)
zum September 2020
SV 1885 Teutschenthal
SV 1885 Teutschenthal
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
SG Eisdorf II
SG Eisdorf II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Tim Maximilian Kürschner
Kürschner, Tim Maximilian
zum August 2020
Wettiner SV
Wettiner SV
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Wallwitz II
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Wallwitz II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Michael Peschel
Peschel, Michael (33)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Polizei SV Halle
Polizei SV Halle
Stadtliga Halle
Marco Lichter
Lichter, Marco (32)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
SV Friedersdorf II
SV Friedersdorf II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Tom Tandel
Tandel, Tom
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Dieskau 05
FSV Dieskau 05
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
LSG Lieskau II
LSG Lieskau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Daniel Störer
Störer, Daniel (41)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Marvin Strahl
Strahl, Marvin (24)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Sebastian Lösche
Lösche, Sebastian (33)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Stefan Kahlert
Kahlert, Stefan (33)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Denis Dreßler
Dreßler, Denis (32)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Maik Nimmergut
Nimmergut, Maik (37)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Patrick Conrad
Conrad, Patrick (36)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Patrick Langbein
Langbein, Patrick (20)
zum August 2020
Sportring Mücheln
Sportring Mücheln
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Daniel Nagel
Nagel, Daniel (37)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach
VfL Roßbach
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Dirk Siegel
Siegel, Dirk (29)
zum August 2020
VfL Roßbach II
VfL Roßbach II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Samstag 03.10.2020
Tom Kleine
Kleine, Tom (19)
zum Oktober 2020
aktiviert
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Maik Tittmann
Tittmann, Maik (35)
zum Oktober 2020
aktiviert
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
SV Eintracht Teutschenthal
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Kenny Koch
Koch, Kenny (10)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Rothenburg / Könnern / Bebitz
SG Rothenburg / Könnern / Bebitz
Kreisklasse 2 (E)
JSG Baalberge / Neuborna
JSG Baalberge / Neuborna
Kreisklasse 2 (E)
Marcus Starck
Starck, Marcus (39)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Holleben
TSV Holleben
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Montag 28.09.2020
Lorenz Randig
Randig, Lorenz (23)
zum September 2020
Karrierepause
1. SV Sennewitz
1. SV Sennewitz
Landesklasse 6
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Hayrettin Cirak
Cirak, Hayrettin (32)
zum September 2020
FC Wiggensbach
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 25.09.2020
Ronny Dober
Dober, Ronny
zum September 2020
Sportring Mücheln II
Sportring Mücheln II
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
Pausiert, Krankheitsbedingt
Marcel Händel
Händel, Marcel (39)
zum September 2020
Sportring Mücheln II
Sportring Mücheln II
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Marius Bunk
Bunk, Marius (29)
zum September 2020
VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm
VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
SG Reußen II
SG Reußen II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
Martin Grunert
Grunert, Martin (44)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Wettiner SV II
Wettiner SV II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Mohammad Muneer Izzat Alameri
Muneer Izzat Alameri, Mohammad (21)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
Wettiner SV II
Wettiner SV II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Reza Gholami
Gholami, Reza (18)
zum August 2020

1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
Antonio Müller
Müller, Antonio (18)
zum August 2020
Kanenaer SV II
Kanenaer SV II
1. Stadtklasse Halle
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
Freitag 18.09.2020
Stephan Mrozek
Mrozek, Stephan (36)
zum Juli 2020
Kanenaer SV II
Kanenaer SV II
1. Stadtklasse Halle
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Pascal Jacob Sartorius
Sartorius, Pascal Jacob (20)
zum September 2020
vereinslos
Gatterstädter SV
Gatterstädter SV
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Florian Müller
Müller, Florian (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
Jonas Schönenberger
Schönenberger, Jonas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Pausiert
Felix Rosenkranz
Rosenkranz, Felix (35)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
Enrico König
König, Enrico (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
Philipp Wettermann
Wettermann, Philipp (35)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
Sebastian Lehnert
Lehnert, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
BSV Borussia Blösien
BSV Borussia Blösien
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
Pascal Gräfe
Gräfe, Pascal (18)
zum September 2020
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
Landesliga 4 (A)
Gatterstädter SV
Gatterstädter SV
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Samstag 12.09.2020
Toni Stahr
Stahr, Toni (29)
zum August 2020
SV TuRa 90 Beesenstedt
SV TuRa 90 Beesenstedt
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Wettiner SV
Wettiner SV
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
Freitag 11.09.2020
Christian Czaplicki
Czaplicki, Christian (29)
zum September 2020
VSG Oppin
VSG Oppin
Landesklasse 6
SG Reußen
SG Reußen
Landesklasse 6
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Denny Peters
Peters, Denny (30)
zum Mai 2020
KSG Holdenstedt-Beyernaumburg
KSG Holdenstedt-Beyernaumburg
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Delitz am Berge
SV Delitz am Berge
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Christian Jüttner
Jüttner, Christian (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gröst
SV Gröst
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Laura Steinbock
Steinbock, Laura
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Michael Theurich
Theurich, Michael
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 (F)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
Lena Krause
Krause, Lena (20)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Anne Stier
Stier, Anne
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Lisa Hoyer
Hoyer, Lisa (21)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Thomas Schäfer
Schäfer, Thomas
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Steffen Häcker
Häcker, Steffen
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Max Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Max (13)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Luca Penzel
Penzel, Luca (13)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Julian Melihs
Melihs, Julian (13)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Rico Nowak
Nowak, Rico
zum August 2020
TSV Eintracht Lützen
TSV Eintracht Lützen
Kreisliga 1 (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Valentino Janke
Janke, Valentino (13)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Finn Lennox Häcker
Häcker, Finn Lennox (13)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Fritz Rico Eichler
Eichler, Fritz Rico (13)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Maria Sophie Freier
Freier, Maria Sophie (14)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 2 (C)
Anna Lucy Steinbock
Steinbock, Anna Lucy (12)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Colin Wolf
Wolf, Colin (11)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Luke Stuke
Stuke, Luke (12)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Ben Rosipal
Rosipal, Ben (11)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Niklas Radecker
Radecker, Niklas (11)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Janik Tjark Marquardt
Marquardt, Janik Tjark (11)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Lean Eisenhuth
Eisenhuth, Lean (11)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Moritz Freick
Freick, Moritz (11)
zum August 2020
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 4 (E)
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Eric Jäschke
Jäschke, Eric (37)
zum September 2020
1. SV Sennewitz
1. SV Sennewitz
Landesklasse 6
LSG Lieskau
LSG Lieskau
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Montag 07.09.2020
Ahmed Ali
Ali, Ahmed (23)
zum September 2020
Eritreische Liga
VfL Querfurt
VfL Querfurt
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
Michael Post
Post, Michael (35)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
VfL Querfurt
VfL Querfurt
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
Henry Weber
Weber, Henry (17)
zum September 2020
eig. Jugend
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
Landesliga Süd
Ronny Gewinner
Gewinner, Ronny (17)
zum September 2020
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
Landesliga Süd
Jonas Mangelsdorf
Mangelsdorf, Jonas (17)
zum September 2020
eig. Jugend
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
Landesliga Süd

FuPa Hilfebereich