Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Steven Schranz
Schranz, Steven (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Großbardorf II
TSV Großbardorf II
Kreisliga Rhön
SV Dietzhausen
SV Dietzhausen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Tobias Heß
Heß, Tobias (32)
zum Januar 2021
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Dietzhausen
SV Dietzhausen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Patrick Leifer
Leifer, Patrick (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Dietzhausen II
SV Dietzhausen II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Jonas Möller
Möller, Jonas
zum Januar 2021
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
SV Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Montag 11.01.2021
Vittorio Dreyse
Dreyse, Vittorio
zum Januar 2021
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Samstag 09.01.2021
Marcel Kümpel
Kümpel, Marcel (25)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen
FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Hannes Walther
Walther, Hannes (17)
zum Januar 2021
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Freitag 01.01.2021
Martin Umlauft
Umlauft, Martin (31)
zum Januar 2021
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Dietzhausen
SV Dietzhausen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Steffen Geier
Geier, Steffen (34)
zum Januar 2021
FSV 04 Viernau
FSV 04 Viernau
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
TSV 1883 Benshausen
TSV 1883 Benshausen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Julien Ripperger
Ripperger, Julien (31)
zum Januar 2021
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
TSV 1883 Benshausen
TSV 1883 Benshausen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Marc Ripperger
Ripperger, Marc
zum Januar 2021
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
TSV 1883 Benshausen
TSV 1883 Benshausen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Montag 28.12.2020
Manuel Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Manuel (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Herpfer SV
SG Herpfer SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FSV Oepfershausen
FSV Oepfershausen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Norman Sommer
Sommer, Norman
zum Januar 2021
TSV 1911 Themar
TSV 1911 Themar
Kreisliga Südthüringen
SG Obermaßfeld / Untermaßfeld
SG Obermaßfeld / Untermaßfeld
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Paul Schreiber
Schreiber, Paul (18)
zum Dezember 2020
SV 1921 Walldorf II
SV 1921 Walldorf II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Nonthawat Vollrath
Vollrath, Nonthawat (23)
zum Januar 2021
Empor Dreißigacker
Empor Dreißigacker
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Jüchsen 05
SV Jüchsen 05
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Freitag 18.12.2020
Justin Kaps
Kaps, Justin (23)
zum Januar 2020
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
SV Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Sadder Mbye
Mbye, Sadder
zum Januar 2021
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel I
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Omar Mbye
Mbye, Omar
zum Januar 2021
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel I
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Montag 23.11.2020
Justin Will
Will, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Mario Smirat
Smirat, Mario (33)
zum Juli 2020
FC Saalfeld
FC Saalfeld
Landesklasse Staffel 1
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Niklas Mittelsdorf
Mittelsdorf, Niklas
zum August 2020
SG Breitungen / SW Fambach / Wernshausen
SG Breitungen / SW Fambach / Wernshausen
A-Junioren KOL Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Johannes Schneegans
Schneegans, Johannes (33)
zum August 2020
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Faton Abazaj
Abazaj, Faton (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Oberderdingen
SV Oberderdingen
Kreisklasse A Bruchsal
Samstag 03.10.2020
Alexander Helmerich
Helmerich, Alexander (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Henneberg/Hermannsfeld
SG Henneberg/Hermannsfeld
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
derzeit inaktiv
Montag 28.09.2020
Florian Strauch
Strauch, Florian
zum August 2020
vereinslos
SG VfL Meiningen 04
SG VfL Meiningen 04
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Steven Engel
Engel, Steven (24)
zum September 2020
SG SV 02 Mittelstille
SG SV 02 Mittelstille
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
VfB Hachelstein Asbach
VfB Hachelstein Asbach
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Kevin Theylich
Theylich, Kevin (25)
zum September 2020
FC Schwallungen
FC Schwallungen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
Samstag 19.09.2020
Jannick Krauß
Krauß, Jannick (21)
zum September 2020
SV Jüchsen 05
SV Jüchsen 05
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Jüchsen 05 II
SV Jüchsen 05 II
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Philipp Stoll
Stoll, Philipp (27)
zum September 2020
SV Jüchsen 05
SV Jüchsen 05
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Pausiert (Langzeitverletzt)
Benjamin Prost
Prost, Benjamin
zum September 2020
SV Jüchsen 05
SV Jüchsen 05
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Pausiert (Studium Ausland)
Montag 14.09.2020
Marcel Bilke
Bilke, Marcel
zum September 2020
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts II
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen III
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen III
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
Sascha Hertel
Hertel, Sascha (33)
zum September 2020
FSV Goldlauter
FSV Goldlauter
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Karrierende
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Heinrich Wey
Wey, Heinrich
zum August 2020
SG SV Wasungrn
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Adrian Stützer
Stützer, Adrian (23)
zum August 2020
FC Schwallungen
FC Schwallungen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Maurice Rogge
Rogge, Maurice
zum August 2020
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Kevin Hunneshagen
Hunneshagen, Kevin
zum August 2020
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
LSV Rhönpforte Melkers
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 2
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Marcel Bischoff
Bischoff, Marcel (18)
zum August 2020
eigener Nachwuchs
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Luan Collaku
Collaku, Luan (17)
zum September 2020
reaktiviert
SG VfL Meiningen 04
SG VfL Meiningen 04
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ioan Dumitrascu
Dumitrascu, Ioan (30)
zum August 2020
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SC Wallerstein
SC Wallerstein
A-Klasse Nord
Dominik Fritsch
Fritsch, Dominik (24)
zum August 2020
SV Gellershausen II
SV Gellershausen II
2. Kreisklasse Südthüringen Staffel West
SG Neubrunn / Wölfersh. II
SG Neubrunn / Wölfersh. II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
Samstag 05.09.2020
Niklas Friedrich
Friedrich, Niklas (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Herpfer SV
SG Herpfer SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
VfL Meiningen
VfL Meiningen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Lukas Brinschwitz
Brinschwitz, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
VfL Meiningen
VfL Meiningen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Max Lanzendörfer
Lanzendörfer, Max (13)
zum Juli 2020
Empor Dreißigacker
Empor Dreißigacker
C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Tom Erdmann
Erdmann, Tom (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG VfL Meiningen 04
SG VfL Meiningen 04
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
TSV 1883 Benshausen II
TSV 1883 Benshausen II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Philipp Sedran
Sedran, Philipp (25)
zum August 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II
Stadtliga Leipzig
FSV 04 Viernau
FSV 04 Viernau
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Simon Rubner
Rubner, Simon (39)
zum August 2020
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Dietzhausen II
SV Dietzhausen II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Emanuel Rohr
Rohr, Emanuel (37)
zum August 2020
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Dietzhausen II
SV Dietzhausen II
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Patrick Bräuning
Bräuning, Patrick
zum August 2020
FSV 04 Viernau
FSV 04 Viernau
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Christopher Pfeifer
Pfeifer, Christopher (33)
zum August 2020
SG SV Wasungen
SG SV Wasungen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Lucas Adloff
Adloff, Lucas (28)
zum August 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Samstag 22.08.2020
Philipp Oehrig
Oehrig, Philipp (24)
zum August 2020
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
VfL Meiningen
VfL Meiningen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Hannes Weisheit
Weisheit, Hannes (18)
zum August 2020
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Nick Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Nick (17)
zum August 2020
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
WSG Thüringer Wald Zella-Mehlis
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Steve Hertel
Hertel, Steve (30)
zum August 2020
FC Oetwil am See
FC Oetwil am See
4. Liga, Gruppe 10
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Hardy Schüler
Schüler, Hardy (31)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Yannick Mönch
Mönch, Yannick (25)
zum August 2020
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg II
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg II
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Christoph Völker
Völker, Christoph (32)
zum August 2020
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg II
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg II
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Robert Härtel
Härtel, Robert (39)
zum August 2020
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg II
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg II
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
SG SV 04 Oberschönau
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Simon Rubner
Rubner, Simon (39)
zum August 2020
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Dietzhausen
SV Dietzhausen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Samstag 15.08.2020
Jasper Greiser
Greiser, Jasper (19)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Samstag 08.08.2020
Tom Umlauft
Umlauft, Tom (19)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Meiningen 04
SG VfL Meiningen 04
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
altersbedingt
Jan-Niklas Erdmann
Erdmann, Jan-Niklas (19)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Meiningen 04
SG VfL Meiningen 04
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
altersbedingt
Moritz Schäfer
Schäfer, Moritz (19)
zum August 2020
SG VfL Meiningen 04
SG VfL Meiningen 04
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
altersbedingt
Freitag 07.08.2020
Zinatulloi Hasanzoda
Hasanzoda, Zinatulloi (24)
zum August 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Andre Mohr
Mohr, Andre
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG TSV Bibra
SG TSV Bibra
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 1
SV 07 Milz
SV 07 Milz
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Steve Franke
Franke, Steve (28)
zum August 2020
TSV 1883 Benshausen
TSV 1883 Benshausen
Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Jonas Randel
Randel, Jonas (23)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Nikolas Weise
Weise, Nikolas (20)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Lukas Schmidt
Schmidt, Lukas (26)
zum August 2020
FSV Goldlauter
FSV Goldlauter
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Rick Brandl
Brandl, Rick (32)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Geratal
SpVgg Geratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Maik Hirn
Hirn, Maik (39)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Oliver Gießler
Gießler, Oliver (33)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Geratal
SpVgg Geratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Christoph Wilke
Wilke, Christoph (28)
zum Juli 2020
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Kai Raumschüssel
Raumschüssel, Kai (27)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Michael Dumke
Dumke, Michael (29)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Ronny Bauroth
Bauroth, Ronny (27)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Alex Steinke
Steinke, Alex (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Goldlauter
FSV Goldlauter
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Robert Sittig
Sittig, Robert (27)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Alexander Eberwein
Eberwein, Alexander (32)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Kevin Cartal
Cartal, Kevin (29)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Michael Breitling
Breitling, Michael (32)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Geratal
SpVgg Geratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Sven Behrendt
Behrendt, Sven (20)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Robin Thomas
Thomas, Robin (19)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Nico Laudien
Laudien, Nico (40)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Adrian Hellmann
Hellmann, Adrian (28)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Marius Eichhorn
Eichhorn, Marius (27)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Uwe Benneckenstein
Benneckenstein, Uwe (37)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Pascale Sattler
Sattler, Pascale (25)
zum Juli 2020

FC Zella-Mehlis
FC Zella-Mehlis
1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig Staffel 3
Montag 03.08.2020
Dennis Umlauft
Umlauft, Dennis (28)
zum August 2020
SV Dietzhausen
SV Dietzhausen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
1. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Justin Sondheimer
Sondheimer, Justin (17)
zum August 2020
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
U17 Bayernliga Nord
SG TSV 1908 Neubrunn I
SG TSV 1908 Neubrunn I
A-Junioren KOL Rhön-Rennsteig
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Ole Wirthwein
Wirthwein, Ole (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SG Herpfer SV / Meiningen / SG Helba II
SG Herpfer SV / Meiningen / SG Helba II
F-Junioren Fair-Play Staffel 3 Rhön-Rennsteig
Pharell Vogler
Vogler, Pharell (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Jakob Senf
Senf, Jakob (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Danny Schirdewahn
Schirdewahn, Danny (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Carl Mai
Mai, Carl (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Mohammad Hamam
Hamam, Mohammad (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Carlson Mertens
Mertens, Carlson (15)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Luis Richter
Richter, Luis (14)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
TSV Großbardorf II
TSV Großbardorf II
U15 Bezirksoberliga Unterfranken Ost
Alexander Kost
Kost, Alexander (14)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
TSV Großbardorf II
TSV Großbardorf II
U17 Bezirksoberliga Unterfranken Ost
Richard Hofmann
Hofmann, Richard (16)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3

FuPa Hilfebereich