Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 10.08.2020
Luca Kilian
Kilian, Luca (20)
zum August 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Alexandru Maxim
Maxim, Alexandru (30)
zum August 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
vereinslos
Robin Hill
Hill, Robin
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Tizian Attilio Basile
Basile, Tizian Attilio
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Meisenheim / TuS Desloch  / Jeckenbach / Lauschied II
SG Meisenheim / TuS Desloch / Jeckenbach / Lauschied II
A-Klasse Kreuznach Staffel West
Yannik Mohr
Mohr, Yannik
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Meisenheim / TuS Desloch  / Jeckenbach / Lauschied II
SG Meisenheim / TuS Desloch / Jeckenbach / Lauschied II
A-Klasse Kreuznach Staffel West
Jannick Geiß
Geiß, Jannick
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Enrico Wolf
Wolf, Enrico
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Marc Moritz
Moritz, Marc
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West Staffel Nord
Christian Rech
Rech, Christian (19)
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Schmittweiler
SG Schmittweiler
Landesliga West Staffel Nord
Jonas Hübner
Hübner, Jonas (19)
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Schmittweiler
SG Schmittweiler
Landesliga West Staffel Nord
Nils Bergsträßer
Bergsträßer, Nils (19)
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Schmittweiler
SG Schmittweiler
Landesliga West Staffel Nord
Nico Gorke
Gorke, Nico (19)
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Reichenbach
Landesliga West Staffel Nord
Marek Peters
Peters, Marek (19)
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Schmittweiler
SG Schmittweiler
Landesliga West Staffel Nord
Freitag 07.08.2020
Felix Müller
Müller, Felix (24)
zum August 2020
VfL Fontana Finthen
VfL Fontana Finthen
VfL Fontana Finthen II
VfL Fontana Finthen II
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West II
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Aaron Seydel
Seydel, Aaron (24)
zum August 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Jonathan Meier
Meier, Jonathan (20)
zum August 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Nils Julian Streich
Streich, Nils Julian (18)
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
TSV Zornheim II
TSV Zornheim II
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost II
Moritz Morini
Morini, Moritz (19)
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
TSV Zornheim II
TSV Zornheim II
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost II
Jonas Kindgen
Kindgen, Jonas (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
TSV Zornheim II
TSV Zornheim II
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost II
Celin Eisenkopf
Eisenkopf, Celin
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
FC Waldbrunn II
FC Waldbrunn II
Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
Alexander Mario Mignogna
Mignogna, Alexander Mario (27)
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
Pausiert
Tobias Hübinger
Hübinger, Tobias (33)
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
Pausiert
Marco Candeloro
Candeloro, Marco
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
Pausiert
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Hrishikesh Sanadi
Sanadi, Hrishikesh
zum August 2020
TSV Mainz
TSV Mainz
U17 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
SG Schwanheim / Schwanheim
SG Schwanheim / Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Alexander Simon
Simon, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt II
VfR Grünstadt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Timon Steck
Steck, Timon
zum August 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
SV 1970 Obersülzen
SV 1970 Obersülzen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Jan-Philipp Schünke
Schünke, Jan-Philipp (19)
zum August 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Vincent Galvan
Galvan, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Luca Redschlag
Redschlag, Luca (23)
zum August 2020
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Dominik Loncar
Loncar, Dominik
zum August 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Bora Adam
Adam, Bora
zum August 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Memmingen II
FC Memmingen II
Landesliga Südwest
Oscar Schönfelder
Schönfelder, Oscar (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Johanna Heugel
Heugel, Johanna
zum August 2020
SG Gau-Odernh. / Marnheim
SG Gau-Odernh. / Marnheim
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
VfL Rüdesheim
VfL Rüdesheim
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
Leon Hübner
Hübner, Leon
zum Juli 2020
FC Meisenheim II
FC Meisenheim II
U15 M Landesliga Nahe
TSV Degenia Bad Kreuznach
TSV Degenia Bad Kreuznach
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Maxim Eckhardt
Eckhardt, Maxim
zum Juli 2020
FC Meisenheim II
FC Meisenheim II
U15 M Landesliga Nahe
TSV Degenia Bad Kreuznach
TSV Degenia Bad Kreuznach
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Dennis De Sousa Oelsner
De Sousa Oelsner, Dennis (24)
zum August 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Regionalliga Südwest
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Raphael Hahn
Hahn, Raphael (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
Pascal Janke
Janke, Pascal (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Fortuna Mombach
FC Fortuna Mombach
SV Klein-Winternheim
SV Klein-Winternheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
Ronael Pierre-Gabriel
Pierre-Gabriel, Ronael (22)
zum August 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
Justin Hennemann
Hennemann, Justin (16)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Nik Leipold
Leipold, Nik (16)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Maik Trommershäuser
Trommershäuser, Maik
zum August 2020
TuS Hochheim
TuS Hochheim
U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Südwest
TSV Rhenania Rheindürkheim II
TSV Rhenania Rheindürkheim II
C-Klasse Alzey-Worms Staffel 1
Samstag 01.08.2020
Jihyeok Heo
Heo, Jihyeok (21)
zum Juni 2020
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC 08 Homburg II
FC 08 Homburg II
Saarlandliga
Oliver Wosniak
Wosniak, Oliver
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
U17 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Freitag 31.07.2020
Maximilian Mehring
Mehring, Maximilian (34)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3. Liga
Daniel Reiter
Reiter, Daniel (24)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Pausiert
Erlid Bulaj
Bulaj, Erlid (25)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frei-Weinheim
VfL Frei-Weinheim
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Sandro Schuhmann
Schuhmann, Sandro (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Ebersheim
TSV Ebersheim
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Pascal Dickenscheid
Dickenscheid, Pascal (26)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
SG Bingerbrück / Teut. Weiler
SG Bingerbrück / Teut. Weiler
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
Amir Henni-Rached
Henni-Rached, Amir (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wackernheim
TSV Wackernheim
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Sinan Ordukaya
Ordukaya, Sinan (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Ricardo Schuhmann
Schuhmann, Ricardo (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Ebersheim
TSV Ebersheim
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Jonathan Halstenberg
Halstenberg, Jonathan (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gau-Odernheim
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Paul Altenhofen
Altenhofen, Paul
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gau-Odernheim
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Jasmina Barhoumi
Barhoumi, Jasmina (17)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
2. Bundesliga Frauen Süd
Nico Schwuchow
Schwuchow, Nico (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Tobias Klotz
Klotz, Tobias (34)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Marc Bullinger
Bullinger, Marc (30)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Marcel Edel
Edel, Marcel (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Horchheim
SV Horchheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Wolf Zundel
Zundel, Wolf (12)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SFC Kaiserslautern
SFC Kaiserslautern
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Luis Schönki
Schönki, Luis (12)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfL Fontana Finthen
VfL Fontana Finthen
U15 M Kreisklasse Mainz-Bingen Gruppe I
Leandro Piluso
Piluso, Leandro (13)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
noch nicht zugeordnet
Louis Demba Diop
Diop, Louis Demba (13)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Unbekannt
Ambroise Mamadou Diop
Diop, Ambroise Mamadou (12)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
noch nicht zugeordnet
Mehmet Özcelik
Özcelik, Mehmet (13)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Yu Ataka
Ataka, Yu (19)
zum Juli 2020
Yokohama Soei FC
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Ryutaro Kishi
Kishi, Ryutaro (23)
zum Juli 2020
Kyoto Sangyo University
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Shotaro Morino
Morino, Shotaro (20)
zum Juli 2020
SC Sagamikara Second (Japan)
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Koki Otsuka
Otsuka, Koki (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Sagamikara Second (Japan)
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Kaya Suzuki
Suzuki, Kaya (19)
zum Juli 2020
Glanz FC (Japan)
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Kosuke Koyanagi
Koyanagi, Kosuke (22)
zum Juli 2020
Kanagawa University (Japan)
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Constantin Bauer
Bauer, Constantin
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest

Joah Schneider
Schneider, Joah
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 27.07.2020
Michael Moh Amar
Moh Amar, Michael
zum Juli 2020
FV Hofheim
FV Hofheim
Kreisliga A Bergstraße
SV Gimbsheim
SV Gimbsheim
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Henri Sachs
Sachs, Henri (19)
zum Juli 2020
TV Dautenheim
TV Dautenheim
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Mitte
TuS Framersheim
TuS Framersheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Florian Hofmann
Hofmann, Florian (18)
zum Juli 2020
TV Dautenheim
TV Dautenheim
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Mitte
TuS Framersheim
TuS Framersheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Samstag 25.07.2020
Heron Miranda Spelleken
Miranda Spelleken, Heron (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
1. FC Bruchsal
1. FC Bruchsal
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Volkan Gecer
Gecer, Volkan (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Gundersheim
VfL Gundersheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim
TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim
A-Klasse Alzey-Worms Staffel 1
Mert Yasar
Yasar, Mert (18)
zum Juni 2020
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach
Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach
Bezirksliga Staffel Untere Nahe
Freitag 24.07.2020
Patrik Brose
Brose, Patrik (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Marcel Fennel
Fennel, Marcel (35)
zum Juni 2020
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Karriereende
Manuel Helmlinger
Helmlinger, Manuel (33)
zum Juni 2020
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Luca Nicles Gerhardt
Gerhardt, Luca Nicles
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gau-Odernheim
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Philipp Schneider
Schneider, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Oliver Schmitt
Schmitt, Oliver (27)
zum Juni 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Felix Kosek
Kosek, Felix (22)
zum Juni 2020
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Murat Sirin
Sirin, Murat (22)
zum Juli 2020
Türkgücü Mainz
Türkgücü Mainz
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost
TSV Ebersheim
TSV Ebersheim
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost
Marco Lukas Gießmann
Gießmann, Marco Lukas (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
A-Klasse Alzey-Worms Staffel 2
Marvin Brand
Brand, Marvin (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
A-Klasse Alzey-Worms Staffel 2
Asso Kamaran Rahim
Kamaran Rahim, Asso (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Anes Klicic
Klicic, Anes
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Kevin Nowak
Nowak, Kevin (23)
zum Juni 2020
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Annosch Nadesmoorthy
Nadesmoorthy, Annosch
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Jamie Tahedl
Tahedl, Jamie (19)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Fabrizio Moncada
Moncada, Fabrizio
zum Juni 2020
SV 1925 Ruchheim
SV 1925 Ruchheim
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Luca Manganiello
Manganiello, Luca (15)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gau-Odernheim
TSV Gau-Odernheim
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Ivan Pavlic
Pavlic, Ivan
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Ager Saady
Saady, Ager (16)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Justin Jennewein
Jennewein, Justin (16)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Joscha Marzi
Marzi, Joscha (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Fontana Finthen
VfL Fontana Finthen
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2

FuPa Hilfebereich