Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Dawda Njie
Njie, Dawda
zum Oktober 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TSG Wörsdorf
TSG Wörsdorf
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Dawda Njie
Njie, Dawda
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Tolga Karlidag
Karlidag, Tolga (29)
zum Januar 2021
TSG 62/09 Weinheim
TSG 62/09 Weinheim
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Montag 11.01.2021
Timo Azar
Azar, Timo (18)
zum Januar 2021
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Fabio Nagy
Nagy, Fabio (28)
zum Januar 2021
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Daniel Herbel
Herbel, Daniel (21)
zum Januar 2021
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
Kreisliga Mannheim
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Paul Stock
Stock, Paul (24)
zum Dezember 2020
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag 26.12.2020
Louis Gast
Gast, Louis
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Bastian Kreidler
Kreidler, Bastian
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Ali Bülbül
Bülbül, Ali (25)
zum Januar 2021
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Montag 16.11.2020
David Meurer
Meurer, David
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Ramzy Yahaya
Yahaya, Ramzy (22)
zum August 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Michelle Magin
Magin, Michelle
zum Juli 2020
1. FFC Ludwigshafen
1. FFC Ludwigshafen
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
Frauen Landesliga Rheinhessen
Montag 19.10.2020
Tobias Fath
Fath, Tobias (31)
zum Oktober 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
VfR Grünstadt II
VfR Grünstadt II
A-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Nord
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Jonas Eichbladt
Eichbladt, Jonas (23)
zum September 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SVW Mainz
SVW Mainz
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Nord
Anej Polak
Polak, Anej (18)
zum September 2020
NK Maribor U19
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Tim Kamler
Kamler, Tim (18)
zum September 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Jonathan Korte
Korte, Jonathan
zum September 2020
SV Gonsenheim II
SV Gonsenheim II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SG Orlen
SG Orlen
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Samstag 19.09.2020
Yannik Steven Ischdonat
Ischdonat, Yannik Steven (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Freitag 18.09.2020
Kevin Takpara
Takpara, Kevin (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Mika Klaus Leicht
Leicht, Mika Klaus
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Paul Brömmer
Brömmer, Paul (22)
zum August 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfB St. Leon
VfB St. Leon
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
Valentin Fuhr
Fuhr, Valentin (28)
zum September 2020
TSG Jockgrim
TSG Jockgrim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Schahin Samadi
Samadi, Schahin (27)
als Trainer
zum Mai 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
U17 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
SV Gonsenheim II
SV Gonsenheim II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Samstag 05.09.2020
Jannik Dörr
Dörr, Jannik
zum September 2020

1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Freitag 04.09.2020
Levent Izgec
Izgec, Levent
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Sanel Catovic
Catovic, Sanel (28)
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Salvatore Saito
Saito, Salvatore (22)
zum September 2020
ASV Fußgönheim
ASV Fußgönheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Vangelis Tsobanidis
Tsobanidis, Vangelis
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
Karriereende
Gery Tutino
Tutino, Gery
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
AH
Nikolaos Milothridis
Milothridis, Nikolaos (29)
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
unbekannt
Ioannis Kalymnios
Kalymnios, Ioannis
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
Karriereende
Nihad Vrbic
Vrbic, Nihad (19)
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
unbekannt
Alexandros Fidanidis
Fidanidis, Alexandros (26)
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
Karriereende
Mario Giahoudis
Giahoudis, Mario (39)
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
SV Enosis Mannheim
SV Enosis Mannheim
Kreisliga Mannheim
Gerald Dabla
Dabla, Gerald
zum Juli 2020
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd Nord
SV Enosis Mannheim
SV Enosis Mannheim
Kreisliga Mannheim
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Evren Türkay
Türkay, Evren
zum Juli 2020
SG Edigheim
SG Edigheim
A-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Süd
SG Hemsbach
SG Hemsbach
Kreisliga Mannheim
Marsel Begovic
Begovic, Marsel (20)
zum September 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Marvin Matthiae
Matthiae, Marvin
zum September 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Nino Schlosser
Schlosser, Nino (20)
zum September 2020
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TSG 1849 Deidesheim
TSG 1849 Deidesheim
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Luca Biagio Marino
Marino, Luca Biagio (21)
zum September 2020
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Freitag 28.08.2020
Lars Heinevetter
Heinevetter, Lars (25)
zum August 2020
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Brad Ripplinger
Ripplinger, Brad
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Marc Kreß
Kreß, Marc
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
C-Junioren-Hessenliga
Paul Nauth
Nauth, Paul
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Marienborn
TuS Marienborn
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
Kensei Fujinaga
Fujinaga, Kensei
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Simon Schleicher
Schleicher, Simon (17)
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Leon Nauth
Nauth, Leon
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Marienborn
TuS Marienborn
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
Dogukan Tüysüz
Tüysüz, Dogukan (17)
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Artjom Belavskis
Belavskis, Artjom (17)
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Dylan Bos
Bos, Dylan (16)
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Samstag 15.08.2020
Nico Scherer
Scherer, Nico (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Tim Laubscher
Laubscher, Tim (20)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
VfR Frankenthal 1900
VfR Frankenthal 1900
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Fidan Jasari
Jasari, Fidan
zum Juli 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
Freitag 14.08.2020
Riza Can Coban
Coban, Riza Can
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
VfL Fontana Finthen
VfL Fontana Finthen
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Maxime Klein
Klein, Maxime (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Torben Seib
Seib, Torben (16)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Simon Scheicher
Scheicher, Simon
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Hong Min Kim
Kim, Hong Min
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Lionel Mlinaku
Mlinaku, Lionel (18)
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
JSG Schwanheim
JSG Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Alexander Simon
Simon, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt II
VfR Grünstadt II
A-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Nord
Timon Steck
Steck, Timon
zum August 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
SV 1970 Obersülzen
SV 1970 Obersülzen
A-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Nord
Jan-Philipp Schünke
Schünke, Jan-Philipp (20)
zum August 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Vincent Galvan
Galvan, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Daniel Ludwig Kettenmann
Kettenmann, Daniel Ludwig
zum Juni 2020
VT 1898 Frankenthal
VT 1898 Frankenthal
B-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Nord Süd
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Landesliga Ost
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Patrick Heinevetter
Heinevetter, Patrick (31)
zum Juli 2020
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Mert Muharrem Artan
Artan, Mert Muharrem (26)
zum Juli 2020
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Marvin Hezel
Hezel, Marvin (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Daniel Schattner
Schattner, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV Weisenheim am Sand
SV Weisenheim am Sand
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Geri Hasa
Hasa, Geri (25)
zum Juni 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Ramzy Yahaha
Yahaha, Ramzy
zum Juni 2020
Unterabsteinach
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Arlind Berisha
Berisha, Arlind (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Sandhausen II
SV Sandhausen II
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Carl Luis Ludosan
Ludosan, Carl Luis (19)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Saint Joseph`s
Philipp Schilling
Schilling, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Marvin Sprengling
Sprengling, Marvin
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Kevin Nowak
Nowak, Kevin (24)
zum Juni 2020
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Rik Hiemeleers
Hiemeleers, Rik (26)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Yigzaw Tesfagaber
Tesfagaber, Yigzaw
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Adrian Malburg
Malburg, Adrian (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Christian Baida
Baida, Christian
zum Juni 2020
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Annosch Nadesmoorthy
Nadesmoorthy, Annosch
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Jamie Tahedl
Tahedl, Jamie (19)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Fabrizio Moncada
Moncada, Fabrizio
zum Juni 2020
SV 1925 Ruchheim
SV 1925 Ruchheim
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Meridon Haxhija
Haxhija, Meridon (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Marvin Gebhard
Gebhard, Marvin (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Jan Gutermann
Gutermann, Jan (28)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Soleiman Rostamzada
Rostamzada, Soleiman (32)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfB Haßloch
VfB Haßloch
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Paul Brömmer
Brömmer, Paul (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Sandhausen II
SV Sandhausen II
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Robin Lehmann
Lehmann, Robin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SVW Mainz
SVW Mainz
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Nord
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Karim Zeghli
Zeghli, Karim (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Samstag 18.07.2020
Younes Hida
Hida, Younes (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Freitag 17.07.2020
Martin Sippel
Sippel, Martin (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Sausenheim
TuS Sausenheim
A-Klasse Rhein-Pfalz Nord
VfL Kaltental
VfL Kaltental
Kreisliga B3 Stuttgart
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Dennis Merten
Merten, Dennis (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SSV Hattenheim
SSV Hattenheim
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Christoph Appel
Appel, Christoph
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Daniel Vogelsang
Vogelsang, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Pausiert
Julian Pfeifer
Pfeifer, Julian
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Karriereende
Fabian Ortlieb
Ortlieb, Fabian (29)
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
TuS 1920 Maikammer
TuS 1920 Maikammer
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Daniel Neu
Neu, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SG Mußbach
SG Mußbach
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Thomas Meier
Meier, Thomas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Montag 13.07.2020
Ryusuke Inamura
Inamura, Ryusuke (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord

FuPa Hilfebereich