Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Chanelle Ratzel
Ratzel, Chanelle
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Süd
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Katharina Negele
Negele, Katharina (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Süd
Freitag 18.09.2020
Kevin Takpara
Takpara, Kevin (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Lucas Martin Lon Hiebel
Hiebel, Lucas Martin Lon
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Steinseltz
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Zoè Stoll
Stoll, Zoè
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga BaWü
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Samstag 05.09.2020
Noe Peter
Peter, Noe
zum September 2020
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Dominique Osterkamp
Osterkamp, Dominique
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
C-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Freitag 04.09.2020
Levent Izgec
Izgec, Levent
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Sanel Catovic
Catovic, Sanel (28)
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Marcel Lassak
Lassak, Marcel
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Enes Bagci
Bagci, Enes (18)
zum September 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Marsel Begovic
Begovic, Marsel (20)
zum September 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Meldin Kovacevic
Kovacevic, Meldin (20)
zum September 2020
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. CfR Pforzheim
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Nino Schlosser
Schlosser, Nino (20)
zum September 2020
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TSG 1849 Deidesheim
TSG 1849 Deidesheim
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Felix Wiedemann
Wiedemann, Felix (30)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
VfL Neuhofen
VfL Neuhofen
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Samstag 15.08.2020
Mirco Müller
Müller, Mirco (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
Daniel-Mihai Lazar
Lazar, Daniel-Mihai
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
Fidan Jasari
Jasari, Fidan
zum Juli 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
VfR Wormatia Worms U21 II
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Maxima Karle
Karle, Maxima
zum August 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Leon Fehling
Fehling, Leon (21)
zum August 2020
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC 07 Heidelsheim
FC 07 Heidelsheim
Landesliga Mittelbaden
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Jonna Brengel
Brengel, Jonna (16)
zum Juli 2019
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Süd
Samstag 01.08.2020
Denny Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Denny (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Westerstetten
TSV Westerstetten
Kreisliga A1 Donau/Iller
1. FC Haßloch 1908
1. FC Haßloch 1908
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Montag 27.07.2020
Kevin Diefenbacher
Diefenbacher, Kevin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Neckarelz
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Freitag 24.07.2020
Matthias Schmidt
Schmidt, Matthias (30)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 1923 Hambach
1. FC 1923 Hambach
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
1. FC Hambach  *9er II
1. FC Hambach *9er II
C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Eldar Kavazovic
Kavazovic, Eldar
zum Januar 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Karriereende
Ensar Arslan
Arslan, Ensar
zum Mai 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Martin Rau
Rau, Martin (29)
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Neckarelz
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Nauwid Amiri
Amiri, Nauwid (29)
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
ASV Fußgönheim
ASV Fußgönheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Anes Klicic
Klicic, Anes
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Umut Sentürk
Sentürk, Umut (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Türkspor Mannheim
FC Türkspor Mannheim
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Daniel Schattner
Schattner, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV Weisenheim am Sand
SV Weisenheim am Sand
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Philipp Schilling
Schilling, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Marvin Sprengling
Sprengling, Marvin
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Adrian Malburg
Malburg, Adrian (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Meridon Haxhija
Haxhija, Meridon (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Marvin Gebhard
Gebhard, Marvin (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Fabian Ortlieb
Ortlieb, Fabian (29)
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
TuS 1920 Maikammer
TuS 1920 Maikammer
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Daniel Neu
Neu, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SG Mußbach
SG Mußbach
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Montag 13.07.2020
Leo Lamesic
Lamesic, Leo (23)
zum Juli 2020
FV Hambrücken
FV Hambrücken
Landesliga Mittelbaden
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Simon Maier
Maier, Simon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Spielberg
SV Spielberg
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Dennis Will
Will, Dennis
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Marvin Kespohl
Kespohl, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Luca Matteo Sorge
Sorge, Luca Matteo (17)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Pascal Cholewa
Cholewa, Pascal (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Basiru Joof
Joof, Basiru
zum Juli 2020
1.FC Rheinpfalz 08 JFV
1.FC Rheinpfalz 08 JFV
ohne Liga
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Benedikt Nittel
Nittel, Benedikt
zum Juli 2020
JSG Dossenheim/Ziegelhausen
JSG Dossenheim/Ziegelhausen
A-Junioren Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Talha Baylan
Baylan, Talha
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Enes Bagci
Bagci, Enes (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Philip Krischa
Krischa, Philip
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Laurenz Graf
Graf, Laurenz
zum Juli 2020
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
B-Junioren Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Marcel Lassak
Lassak, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Noah Zimmel
Zimmel, Noah
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Leon Ohlinger
Ohlinger, Leon
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Fabio Jäger
Jäger, Fabio
zum Juli 2020
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nordbaden
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Berke Yücel
Yücel, Berke
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Tim Huber
Huber, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
B-Junioren Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Valentino Zuch
Zuch, Valentino
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Vincent Wiesbach
Wiesbach, Vincent (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Ugur Can Tayar
Tayar, Ugur Can
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Mark Podgorsek
Podgorsek, Mark
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Alexander Pirogov
Pirogov, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Nils Timon Oleszewski
Oleszewski, Nils Timon (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Frederik Nöbel
Nöbel, Frederik
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Max Lichti
Lichti, Max
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Nicolas Lamberty
Lamberty, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Zhivko Chavdrov Kurtev
Kurtev, Zhivko Chavdrov (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Sven Philip Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Sven Philip
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Sven Adam
Adam, Sven
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Edenkoben
SpVgg Edenkoben
C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Mitte
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Montag 29.06.2020
Sebastian Brauch
Brauch, Sebastian
zum Juni 2020
FSV Offenbach
FSV Offenbach
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
SV Altdorf-Böbingen
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Samet Aydogan
Aydogan, Samet (20)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Lars Raphael Vondung
Vondung, Lars Raphael (19)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
TuS Altrip
TuS Altrip
ohne Liga
Marcel Schäfer
Schäfer, Marcel
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
ASV 1946 Waldsee
ASV 1946 Waldsee
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Luca Schlee
Schlee, Luca (19)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Aaron Horntrich
Horntrich, Aaron (21)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Marsel Begovic
Begovic, Marsel (20)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Dustin Demmerle
Demmerle, Dustin (21)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Max Peter Gauweiler
Gauweiler, Max Peter (20)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Alexander Justus Arens
Arens, Alexander Justus (20)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Mustafa Köse
Köse, Mustafa (20)
zum Juni 2020
FV 1912 Wiesental
FV 1912 Wiesental
Kreisliga Bruchsal
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Freitag 19.06.2020
Luiz De Marco Kemadjou Yompang
Kemadjou Yompang, Luiz De Marco (16)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Florian Schwertl
Schwertl, Florian (32)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Altleiningen
TuS Altleiningen
TuS 1920 Maikammer
TuS 1920 Maikammer
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
Etienne Giraud
Giraud, Etienne
zum Juni 2020
1. FC 1923 Hambach
1. FC 1923 Hambach
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
SV Gommersheim
SV Gommersheim
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Jan-Hendrik Schröder
Schröder, Jan-Hendrik
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Sonntag 14.06.2020
Ugur Can Tayar
Tayar, Ugur Can
zum Juni 2020
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 01.06.2020
Lukas Kühn
Kühn, Lukas (21)
zum Juni 2020
FV 1946 Hanhofen
FV 1946 Hanhofen
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt West
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Felipe Krauss
Krauss, Felipe
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Haßloch 1908
1. FC Haßloch 1908
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Donnerstag 28.05.2020
Tom Geier
Geier, Tom (24)
zum Januar 2020
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
1. FC 1975 Lustadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz
TSV 1903 Lingenfeld
TSV 1903 Lingenfeld
B-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Louis Hartmann
Hartmann, Louis (20)
zum Mai 2020
TSV Oberweier
TSV Oberweier
Kreisklasse A2 Karlsruhe
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest
Sonntag 24.05.2020
Christoph Gass
Gass, Christoph (28)
zum Mai 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Freitag 08.05.2020
Ugo-Mario Nobile
Nobile, Ugo-Mario (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Marc-David Thau
Thau, Marc-David (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Eric Biedenbach
Biedenbach, Eric (29)
zum Juli 2020
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
Fidan Jasari
Jasari, Fidan
zum Juli 2020
TuS Mechtersheim II
TuS Mechtersheim II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Ost
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
Donnerstag 12.03.2020
Kyriakos Amarantidis
Amarantidis, Kyriakos (23)
zum Januar 2020
AOK Kerkyra / Griechenland
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Verbandsliga Südwest
Mirco Müller
Müller, Mirco (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
VfR Wormatia Worms II
VfR Wormatia Worms II
Montag 02.03.2020
Ugur Can Tayar
Tayar, Ugur Can
zum Januar 2020
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 23.02.2020
Leonie Marie Gebert
Gebert, Leonie Marie (17)
zum Januar 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
Freitag 14.02.2020
Ioannis Ilias Hatoupis
Hatoupis, Ioannis Ilias (19)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag 08.02.2020
Andreas Backmann
Backmann, Andreas (44)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2019
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt
Julian Bub
Bub, Julian (20)
zum Januar 2020
FC Speyer II
FC Speyer II
A-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
Landesliga Ost

FuPa Hilfebereich