Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Patrick Friesdorf
Friesdorf, Patrick (26)
zum Januar 2021
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Nesat Örgün
Örgün, Nesat (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Hennef 05
FC Hennef 05
U19 Mittelrheinliga
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf
Mittelrheinliga
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Anil Yavuz
Yavuz, Anil (29)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Welcome back
SV Erftstolz Niederaußem 1926
SV Erftstolz Niederaußem 1926
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Özge Koc
Koc, Özge (33)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Berzdorf 1929
SSV Berzdorf 1929
Frauen Landesliga, Staffel 2
pausiert
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Tiago Barros Alves
Alves, Tiago Barros (20)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg.
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg.
C-Junioren Quali Staffel 14, Rhein-Erft
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Samstag 02.01.2021
Leon Reimer
Reimer, Leon (23)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Rot-Weiß Ahrem
SSV Rot-Weiß Ahrem
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Freitag 01.01.2021
David Schulze
Schulze, David (32)
zum Januar 2021
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SV 1926 Rheidt
SV 1926 Rheidt
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Michael Schiffer
Schiffer, Michael (35)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Wootaek Choi
Choi, Wootaek (20)
zum August 2020
GKSC Hürth
GKSC Hürth
Landesliga, Staffel 2
FC Anker Wismar
FC Anker Wismar
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Michelle Ambros
Ambros, Michelle (29)
zum Dezember 2020
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SC Widdig 1922
SC Widdig 1922
Frauen Kreisliga Bonn
Silvan Manneschmidt
Manneschmidt, Silvan (25)
zum Dezember 2020
Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Freitag 25.12.2020
Bernd Werk
Werk, Bernd
zum Dezember 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919
B-Junioren Sonderstaffel, Rhein-Erft
Ende der Trainer Laufbahn
Freitag 18.12.2020
Jona Münstermann
Münstermann, Jona (13)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf 1986/27
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf 1986/27
U14 Bezirksliga 3
Unbekannt
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Yukiyoshi Karashima
Karashima, Yukiyoshi (24)
zum September 2020
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
Dinamo Riga
Emilio Kaya
Kaya, Emilio (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
SV Schwechat
Julian Mehl
Mehl, Julian (23)
zum Juli 2020
UAB Blazers
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
Zachary-Oduro Bonsu
Bonsu, Zachary-Oduro (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
Deniz Akyol
Akyol, Deniz (35)
zum Juli 2020
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
Mittelrheinliga
Karriereende
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Gentrit Shabani
Shabani, Gentrit (26)
zum November 2020
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Abdoul Balde
Balde, Abdoul (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln
FC Rheinsüd Köln
U17 Bezirksliga 2
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Henriette Köller
Köller, Henriette (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961
Frauen-Mittelrheinliga
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Samstag 07.11.2020
Onur Gültekin
Gültekin, Onur
zum Dezember 2020
SV Türkspor Bergheim 93
SV Türkspor Bergheim 93
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SC 08 Elsdorf
SC 08 Elsdorf
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Ruben Tiago Santana Murca
Santana Murca, Ruben Tiago (32)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Berzdorf 1929 III
SSV Berzdorf 1929 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
SV Sandhof Niederrad
SV Sandhof Niederrad
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Peter Kolacki
Kolacki, Peter (37)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Viktoria Thorr
SV Viktoria Thorr
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Ziel unbekannt
Hendrik Braun
Braun, Hendrik (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Viktoria Thorr
SV Viktoria Thorr
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Ziel unbekannt
Montag 26.10.2020
Mohamed Milloudi
Milloudi, Mohamed (24)
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: Pausiert
SV Viktoria Thorr
SV Viktoria Thorr
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Jakob Beckers
Beckers, Jakob (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Südwest Köln
DJK Südwest Köln
U19 Bezirksliga 2
TSV Weiss 1919/28 III
TSV Weiss 1919/28 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 7, Rhein-Erft
Xhentil Kapaj
Kapaj, Xhentil (17)
zum Juli 2020
Pulheimer SC 1924/57
Pulheimer SC 1924/57
U17 Bezirksliga 2
DJK Südwest Köln
DJK Südwest Köln
U19 Bezirksliga 2
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Hakim Houamed
Houamed, Hakim (33)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Kalscheuren 1949
SC Kalscheuren 1949
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
SC Kalscheuren 1949 II
SC Kalscheuren 1949 II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Stefan Grusas
Grusas, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
SV Kirch-Grottenherten
SV Kirch-Grottenherten
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
SV Kirch-Grottenherten II
SV Kirch-Grottenherten II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Armin Sehovic
Sehovic, Armin (21)
zum September 2020
Vereinslos
SV Weiden 1914/75 II
SV Weiden 1914/75 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
Freitag 16.10.2020
Alexandra Müller
Müller, Alexandra (22)
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Nierfeld/Oleftal
SV Mutscheid 47
SV Mutscheid 47
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Thomas Bethke
Bethke, Thomas
zum Oktober 2020
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
Rücktritt
Pascal Vitouladitis
Vitouladitis, Pascal (37)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1926 Rheidt
SV 1926 Rheidt
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
SV 1926 Rheidt II
SV 1926 Rheidt II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Till Debus
Debus, Till (19)
zum Oktober 2020
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf II
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf II
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Hendrik Steinbreier
Steinbreier, Hendrik (19)
zum Oktober 2020
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf II
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf II
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Viliyan Spasov
Spasov, Viliyan (28)
zum September 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln
FC Rheinsüd Köln
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Ausland
Ferit Karadeli
Karadeli, Ferit (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
Verinslos
Montag 12.10.2020
Emirhan Solak
Solak, Emirhan (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Emir Centikaya
Centikaya, Emir (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 III
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Jan Orllati
Orllati, Jan (27)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Damien Orllati
Orllati, Damien
zum Oktober 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 III
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Thomas Mainka
Mainka, Thomas (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 III
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Eray Özdemir
Özdemir, Eray
zum Oktober 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
FC Kerpen 2009
FC Kerpen 2009
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Max Bode
Bode, Max (20)
zum September 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln III
FC Rheinsüd Köln III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
Auslandsaufenthalt
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Maria Conte
Conte, Maria (16)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Anna Werner
Werner, Anna (17)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Mona Smajlovic
Smajlovic, Mona (17)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Lara Kirbas
Kirbas, Lara (17)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Michelle Artes
Artes, Michelle
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Rosalia Spiteri
Spiteri, Rosalia (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SC West Köln
SC West Köln
Frauen-Mittelrheinliga
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Michael Wieczorek
Wieczorek, Michael (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Bedburger Ballspielverein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
FC Ahe 2019
FC Ahe 2019
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
André Otten
Otten, André (39)
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
SV Frauenberg 1930
SV Frauenberg 1930
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Sedat Erden Yildirim
Yildirim, Sedat Erden (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich III
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Kreisliga A
Natascha Heidtmann
Heidtmann, Natascha (19)
zum Juni 2020
GSV Moers II
GSV Moers II
Frauen-Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Efferener BC
Efferener BC
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Montag 05.10.2020
Abdullah Gündogdu
Gündogdu, Abdullah (20)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
SV Blau-Weiß Kerpen 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Marvin Meul
Meul, Marvin
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath II
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
Danke für den Beitrag
Marc Hüppeler
Hüppeler, Marc
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath II
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
Beruflich verhindert
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Jonathan Prisca Mbala
Mbala, Jonathan Prisca (24)
zum August 2020
SSV Berzdorf 1929
SSV Berzdorf 1929
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SSV Berzdorf 1929 II
SSV Berzdorf 1929 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Marco Fauck
Fauck, Marco (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Berzdorf 1929
SSV Berzdorf 1929
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert/Verletzung
Alexandra Maus
Maus, Alexandra (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
SV Mutscheid 47
SV Mutscheid 47
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Benoît André
André, Benoît (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Efferener BC II
Efferener BC II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
Frankreich
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Raschid Odri
Odri, Raschid (31)
zum September 2020
SG Frechen 46
SG Frechen 46
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
SV Viktoria Thorr
SV Viktoria Thorr
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Florian Honnef
Honnef, Florian
zum September 2020
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
inaktiv
Cihan Akdemir
Akdemir, Cihan (27)
zum September 2020
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
inaktiv
Ferhat Aktog
Aktog, Ferhat (29)
zum September 2020
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
Verletzt
Lukas Jonas
Jonas, Lukas
zum August 2020
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk
FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Ömer Gülec
Gülec, Ömer
zum September 2020
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920 III
SC Borussia Kaster/Königshoven 1920 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 6, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Montag 28.09.2020
Levi Karn
Karn, Levi (21)
zum September 2020
FC Alsterbrüder
FC Alsterbrüder
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Sandro Deckstein
Deckstein, Sandro (24)
zum September 2020
TSV Weiss 1919/28
TSV Weiss 1919/28
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
Karriereende/ Verletzung
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Nurullah Yasar
Yasar, Nurullah (21)
zum September 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Mittelrheinliga
GKSC Hürth
GKSC Hürth
Landesliga, Staffel 2
Maximilian Arras
Arras, Maximilian (27)
zum September 2020
Horremer SV 1919 II
Horremer SV 1919 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Max Ebel
Ebel, Max (20)
zum September 2020
Horremer SV 1919 II
Horremer SV 1919 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
William Gereke
Gereke, William (19)
zum August 2020
Studium in Köln
SV Weiden 1914/75 II
SV Weiden 1914/75 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
Felix Stentzel
Stentzel, Felix (25)
zum September 2020
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf 1986/27
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf 1986/27
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf 1986/27 III
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf 1986/27 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
Fehmi Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Fehmi (31)
zum September 2020
FC Schwadorf 1973
FC Schwadorf 1973
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
FC Schwadorf 1973 III
FC Schwadorf 1973 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
Samstag 26.09.2020
Marc Mildner
Mildner, Marc (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
U17 Mittelrheinliga
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Roman Thomassen
Thomassen, Roman (18)
zum Juli 2020
BC Hürth-Stotzheim
BC Hürth-Stotzheim
A-Junioren Sonderstaffel, Rhein-Erft
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Luca Polarz
Polarz, Luca (17)
zum Juli 2020

FC Hürth
FC Hürth
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Neodrit Fejzullahi
Fejzullahi, Neodrit (17)
zum Juli 2020
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
U17 Mittelrheinliga
FC Hürth
FC Hürth
U19 Bezirksliga 3
Pierre Mandt
Mandt, Pierre
zum Juli 2020
VfR Stommeln 1928
VfR Stommeln 1928
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Rhein-Erft
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961 II
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961 II
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Freitag 25.09.2020
Philipp Gies
Gies, Philipp (25)
zum September 2020
SC Fliesteden 1931
SC Fliesteden 1931
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Samir Jug
Jug, Samir (31)
zum September 2020
SV Viktoria Thorr
SV Viktoria Thorr
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Unbekannt
Mounaim Sarrar
Sarrar, Mounaim (35)
zum September 2020
SV Viktoria Thorr
SV Viktoria Thorr
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Rhein-Erft
Unbekannt
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Saskia Schreiner
Schreiner, Saskia (21)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Frauen-Regionalliga West
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961
Frauen-Mittelrheinliga
Lulzim Morina
Morina, Lulzim
zum September 2020
FC Schwadorf 1973
FC Schwadorf 1973
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
FC Schwadorf 1973 III
FC Schwadorf 1973 III
Kreisliga D, Staffel 8, Rhein-Erft
Jamie Schütz
Schütz, Jamie (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwadorf 1973
FC Schwadorf 1973
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3, Rhein-Erft
FC Schwadorf 1973 II
FC Schwadorf 1973 II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 7, Rhein-Erft
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Jana Rütten
Rütten, Jana (21)
zum Juli 2020

SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr II
SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr II
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mitte
Natascha Affeldt
Affeldt, Natascha (27)
zum August 2020
TuS Roisdorf 1932
TuS Roisdorf 1932
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
VfR Fischenich 1930
VfR Fischenich 1930
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Nina Wallrath
Wallrath, Nina (38)
zum April 2020
Erler SV
Erler SV
Frauen-Kreisliga A Herne
VfR Fischenich 1930
VfR Fischenich 1930
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Johanna Oppermann
Oppermann, Johanna (23)
zum Juli 2020
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
Frauen Landesliga, Staffel 2
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Cordula Erken
Erken, Cordula (36)
zum August 2020

VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Kim Knubertz
Knubertz, Kim
zum September 2020
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Michelle Ambros
Ambros, Michelle (29)
zum September 2020
TuS Roisdorf 1932
TuS Roisdorf 1932
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Julia Paris
Paris, Julia
zum September 2020
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
VfR Fischenich 1930
VfR Fischenich 1930
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Manuela Giszas
Giszas, Manuela (20)
zum Januar 2020
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
VfR Fischenich 1930
VfR Fischenich 1930
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Jill Klein
Klein, Jill (25)
zum Januar 2020
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
VfR Fischenich 1930
VfR Fischenich 1930
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Martin Stiens
Stiens, Martin (34)
zum Januar 2020
ASG Uni Bonn III
ASG Uni Bonn III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
FC Schwadorf 1973 II
FC Schwadorf 1973 II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 7, Rhein-Erft
Montag 21.09.2020
Philip Müller
Müller, Philip (24)
zum September 2020
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich II
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Rhein-Erft
VfB Blessem 1924 II
VfB Blessem 1924 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Lena Schlag
Schlag, Lena (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert

FuPa Hilfebereich