Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Niklas Knutzen
Knutzen, Niklas (27)
zum Juli 2021
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Landesliga Schleswig
TuS Rotenhof
TuS Rotenhof
Landesliga Schleswig
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Sören Wiechert
Wiechert, Sören (33)
zum Januar 2021
SG Geest 05
SG Geest 05
Landesliga Schleswig
Osterrönfelder TSV
Osterrönfelder TSV
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Arne Wiese
Wiese, Arne
zum Januar 2021
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
Landesliga Schleswig
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Michael David Piechnio
Piechnio, Michael David
zum Januar 2021
TSV Altenholz II
TSV Altenholz II
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Thore Neben
Neben, Thore (28)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Jevenstedt II
TuS Jevenstedt II
Kreisliga SW
Niendorfer TSV IV
Niendorfer TSV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Fabian Behrens
Behrens, Fabian (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein II
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein II
Kreisklasse C N2
FC Holtenau
FC Holtenau
Kreisklasse A NO1
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Thies Waschewski
Waschewski, Thies (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
SV Holtsee
SV Holtsee
Kreisliga NO
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Mathias Seefeldt
Seefeldt, Mathias
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
TuS Rotenhof III
TuS Rotenhof III
Kreisklasse C MN1
Montag 05.10.2020
Julian Krebs
Krebs, Julian (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Felde / Stampe
SG Felde / Stampe
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Pausiert
Claas Detlef
Detlef, Claas (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Felde / Stampe
SG Felde / Stampe
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Pausiert
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Oliver Kusnierczyk
Kusnierczyk, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
Kreisklasse B NO1
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Jonas Feldhusen
Feldhusen, Jonas (23)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rotenhof
TuS Rotenhof
Landesliga Schleswig
SG PTSK/Holstein II
SG PTSK/Holstein II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Yannick Niederquell
Niederquell, Yannick (25)
zum Juni 2020
SG Schwansen
SG Schwansen
Kreisklasse C N2
Pausiert
Montag 21.09.2020
Finn Babbe
Babbe, Finn (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
Kreisklasse B NO1
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Robin Reinelt
Reinelt, Robin
zum Juli 2020
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
Kreisklasse A MN
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
David Noah Bobsin
Bobsin, David Noah
zum September 2020
Osterrönfelder TSV
Osterrönfelder TSV
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
Landesliga Schleswig
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Ragheb Mohsen Barakat
Mohsen Barakat, Ragheb (25)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
pausiert
Malte Leske
Leske, Malte (29)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
pausiert
Roman Horn
Horn, Roman (23)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
pausiert
Mohammad Sadiq Ismaili
Ismaili, Mohammad Sadiq (24)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
pausiert
Magnus Goldmann
Goldmann, Magnus (20)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
pausiert
Marvin Zehe
Zehe, Marvin (28)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
pausiert
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Ziya Tutcu
Tutcu, Ziya (25)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Kreisklasse B NO1
pausiert
Montag 14.09.2020
Sven Fritz Iwers
Iwers, Sven Fritz (30)
zum Juli 2020
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
Kreisklasse C NO1
Samstag 12.09.2020
Marek Stickelbruck
Stickelbruck, Marek (25)
zum September 2020
SV Holtsee
SV Holtsee
Kreisliga NO
Berufliche Gründe
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Daniel Wiechmann
Wiechmann, Daniel (32)
zum Juni 2020
Schleswiger SV 06
Schleswiger SV 06
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Dennis Bromann
Bromann, Dennis (30)
zum Juli 2020
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
Kreisklasse C NO1
Sven Otto
Otto, Sven (29)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Kay Hofschulz
Hofschulz, Kay (33)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Moritz Schweimer
Schweimer, Moritz (31)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Fabian Langhoff
Langhoff, Fabian (36)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SSV Marina Wendtorf
SSV Marina Wendtorf
Kreisklasse B NO2
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel II
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel II
Kreisklasse A MN
Ole Stabenow
Stabenow, Ole
zum September 2020
TSV Lepahn
TSV Lepahn
Kreisklasse A NO1
Osterbyer SV
Osterbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Montag 31.08.2020
Jannis Riegmann
Riegmann, Jannis (24)
zum August 2020
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
SSV Nübbel
SSV Nübbel
Kreisliga West Staffel
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Max Lehmann
Lehmann, Max (28)
zum August 2020
FC Fockbek
FC Fockbek
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
IF Stjernen Flensborg
IF Stjernen Flensborg
Landesliga Schleswig
Samstag 29.08.2020
Jannik Wendt
Wendt, Jannik (30)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Groß Vollstedt
TSV Groß Vollstedt
Kreisklasse B MS1
pausiert
Fynn Mettjes
Mettjes, Fynn (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Groß Vollstedt
TSV Groß Vollstedt
Kreisklasse B MS1
pausiert
Marcel Kubis
Kubis, Marcel (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Groß Vollstedt
TSV Groß Vollstedt
Kreisklasse B MS1
TuS Bargstedt
TuS Bargstedt
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Freitag 28.08.2020
Hagen Schewe
Schewe, Hagen
zum August 2020
Ausgeholfen
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
Montag 17.08.2020
Kenneth Janosch Sydow
Sydow, Kenneth Janosch (25)
zum Juli 2020
Gettorfer SC U23 II
Gettorfer SC U23 II
Kreisliga NO
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
Kevin Schreckenbeg
Schreckenbeg, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
SV Friedrichsort
SV Friedrichsort
Kreisliga MO
Freitag 14.08.2020
Max-Niklas Lipka
Lipka, Max-Niklas (24)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg
Landesklasse 2
Osterrönfelder TSV
Osterrönfelder TSV
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Torben Hindersmann
Hindersmann, Torben (30)
zum August 2020
Gettorfer SC
Gettorfer SC
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Unbekannt
Sascha Iwers
Iwers, Sascha (29)
zum Juli 2020
Gettorfer SC
Gettorfer SC
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Paale Scheidemann
Scheidemann, Paale (23)
zum August 2020
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
Möchte Influencer werden
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Andre Naeve
Naeve, Andre (31)
zum August 2020
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
TuS Rotenhof III
TuS Rotenhof III
Kreisklasse C MN1
Norman Fuchs
Fuchs, Norman
zum August 2020
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
TuS Rotenhof III
TuS Rotenhof III
Kreisklasse C MN1
Samstag 01.08.2020
Martin Sierks
Sierks, Martin (34)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV II
Barkelsbyer SV II
Kreisklasse C N2
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby II
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby II
Kreisklasse B NO1
Andre Awe
Awe, Andre
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV II
Barkelsbyer SV II
Kreisklasse C N2
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby II
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby II
Kreisklasse B NO1
Kevin Höppel
Höppel, Kevin (30)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Unbekannt
Tim Teetzmann
Teetzmann, Tim (23)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Barkelsbyer SV II
Barkelsbyer SV II
Kreisklasse C N2
Jonas Schöne.Warnefeld
Schöne.Warnefeld, Jonas (26)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Karriereende
Bjarne Sakowski
Sakowski, Bjarne (21)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Barkelsbyer SV II
Stand by(Berufs bedingt)
Jonas Kahl
Kahl, Jonas (27)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
FC Killia Kiel 2
Niklas Jungnickel
Jungnickel, Niklas (21)
zum August 2020
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Barkelsbyer SV II
Barkelsbyer SV II
Kreisklasse C N2
Michel Hansen
Hansen, Michel (22)
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: Pausiert
Barkelsbyer SV
Barkelsbyer SV
Kreisliga NO
Pausiert
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Sören Jensen
Jensen, Sören
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
Altliga & Supporter
Daniel Kohlmorgen
Kohlmorgen, Daniel (31)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rotenhof
TuS Rotenhof
Landesliga Schleswig
TuS Rotenhof II
TuS Rotenhof II
Kreisklasse A MN
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Tim Beckmann
Beckmann, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
Brekendorfer TSV
Brekendorfer TSV
Kreisklasse B N2
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel
Kreisliga MO
Leon Dreeßen
Dreeßen, Leon (19)
zum Juli 2020

Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
Montag 27.07.2020
Nils Thun
Thun, Nils
zum Juli 2020
MTSV Hohenwestedt  III
MTSV Hohenwestedt III
Kreisklasse B MS1
SG Nindorf / Tappendorf
SG Nindorf / Tappendorf
Kreisklasse B MS1
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Thore Diedrichsen
Diedrichsen, Thore (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiss Tolk
SV Grün-Weiss Tolk
Kreisliga N
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill
Verbandsliga Nord
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Timo Drews
Drews, Timo (32)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
Hartmut Mohr
Mohr, Hartmut (38)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
Lukasz Piotr Filipski
Filipski, Lukasz Piotr (34)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
Marek Wittenberg
Wittenberg, Marek (28)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
FC Fockbek
FC Fockbek
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Khudeda Qasim Lalu Semoqi
Semoqi, Khudeda Qasim Lalu (23)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
Pause
Lemmy De Guzman
De Guzman, Lemmy (22)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
FC Fockbek
FC Fockbek
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Zedan Kheder
Kheder, Zedan (20)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
Kreisklasse A MN
Pause
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Thies Waschewski
Waschewski, Thies (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Holtsee
SV Holtsee
Kreisliga NO
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Daniel Just
Just, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kropp III
TSV Kropp III
Kreisklasse B N2
SG OTSV 4 / WSV II IV
SG OTSV 4 / WSV II IV
Kreisklasse C MN1
Montag 13.07.2020
Sönke Drews
Drews, Sönke (31)
zum Juli 2020
Brekendorfer TSV
Brekendorfer TSV
Kreisklasse B N2
Pausiert
Jakob Abraham
Abraham, Jakob (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rödemis/Schobüll
SG Rödemis/Schobüll
Kreisliga NW
Brekendorfer TSV
Brekendorfer TSV
Kreisklasse B N2
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Jascha Wilsberg
Wilsberg, Jascha
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
Yannic Pröwing
Pröwing, Yannic
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Marius Augustyniak
Augustyniak, Marius (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bargstedt
TuS Bargstedt
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Landesliga Schleswig
Montag 06.07.2020
Adam Mubarak
Mubarak, Adam (21)
zum Juli 2020
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Landesliga Schleswig
VfR Neumünster
VfR Neumünster
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Tim Schönjan
Schönjan, Tim (22)
zum Juli 2020
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Landesliga Schleswig
FC Fockbek
FC Fockbek
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Marin Milanovic
Milanovic, Marin (21)
zum Juli 2020
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Büdelsdorfer TSV
Landesliga Schleswig
Ende
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Julien Kübel
Kübel, Julien (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
pausiert
Maik Kasimir
Kasimir, Maik (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Laufbahnende
Luca Max Clausen
Clausen, Luca Max (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Süderbarup/Angeln
SG Süderbarup/Angeln
Kreisliga N
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Albert Avagyan
Avagyan, Albert (22)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Freitag 03.07.2020
Justin Gideon Haar
Haar, Justin Gideon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Schwansen
SG Schwansen
Kreisklasse C N2
TSV Lütjenburg
TSV Lütjenburg
Kreisliga Ost
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Jannick Petrick Echigbue
Echigbue, Jannick Petrick (26)
zum Juli 2020
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
SV Schwansen
SV Schwansen
Kreisklasse A MN
Konstantin Raider
Raider, Konstantin (25)
zum Juli 2020
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
SV Schwansen
SV Schwansen
Kreisklasse A MN
Fabien Lecour
Lecour, Fabien (30)
zum Juni 2020
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby II
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby II
Kreisklasse B NO1
Tim Stratmann
Stratmann, Tim
zum Juni 2020
TSV Borgstedt
TSV Borgstedt
Kreisklasse A MN
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
Tim Jooß
Jooß, Tim (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Holtsee II
SV Holtsee II
Kreisklasse C N2
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
Niklas Ott
Ott, Niklas (24)
zum Juni 2020
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
TuS Rotenhof
TuS Rotenhof
Landesliga Schleswig
Philipp Doorentz
Doorentz, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
Wittenseer SV
Wittenseer SV
Kreisliga NO
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Nawroz Ali Rasikh
Rasikh, Nawroz Ali (21)
zum Juli 2020
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
FT Eintracht Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
vereinslos
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Timo Flemming
Flemming, Timo (21)
zum Juli 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Suchsdorfer SV
Suchsdorfer SV
Kreisliga MO
Raffael Menzel
Menzel, Raffael (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
Kreisklasse B NO1
Suchsdorfer SV
Suchsdorfer SV
Kreisliga MO
Ilyas Köpke
Köpke, Ilyas (20)
zum Juni 2020
Suchsdorfer SV
Suchsdorfer SV
Kreisliga MO
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Heiner Maximilian Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Heiner Maximilian (21)
zum Juni 2020
Suchsdorfer SV
Suchsdorfer SV
Kreisliga MO
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Montag 29.06.2020
Matti Kraahs
Kraahs, Matti
zum Juni 2020
SV Holtsee
SV Holtsee
Kreisliga NO
Kieler MTV
Kieler MTV
Kreisliga MO
Martin Schneider
Schneider, Martin (26)
zum Januar 2020
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel II
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich II
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Rhein-Erft
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Malte Leske
Leske, Malte (29)
zum Juni 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Kreisklasse B NO1
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
Reza Neysi Margha
Neysi Margha, Reza (33)
zum Juni 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Borussia 93 Rendsburg II
Kreisklasse C MN1
keine Angabe
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Christoph Ruback
Ruback, Christoph (23)
zum Juni 2020
SG Nordau
SG Nordau
Verbandsliga Nord
TuS Rotenhof
TuS Rotenhof
Landesliga Schleswig

FuPa Hilfebereich