Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Yannick Wissing
Wissing, Yannick (27)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern
DJK TuS Stenern
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
SV Wersten 04
SV Wersten 04
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
Samstag 08.08.2020
Pascal Mehring
Mehring, Pascal (21)
zum August 2020
STV Hünxe II
STV Hünxe II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
STV Hünxe
STV Hünxe
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Freitag 07.08.2020
Lukas Tennagen
Tennagen, Lukas (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern
DJK TuS Stenern
noch nicht zugeordnet
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Sascha Knieling
Knieling, Sascha (38)
zum August 2020
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Karlo Rempe
Rempe, Karlo (33)
zum August 2020
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Janus Kolling
Kolling, Janus (19)
zum August 2020
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Henrik Tenhagen
Tenhagen, Henrik (27)
zum August 2020
SV Haldern
SV Haldern
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
SV Haldern II
SV Haldern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Nils Alexander Neumann
Neumann, Nils Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Mehrhoog II
VfR Mehrhoog II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Hamminkelner SV III
Hamminkelner SV III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
David Lohmann
Lohmann, David (32)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Mehrhoog II
VfR Mehrhoog II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Hamminkelner SV III
Hamminkelner SV III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Marco Herzog
Herzog, Marco (37)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Mehrhoog II
VfR Mehrhoog II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Hamminkelner SV III
Hamminkelner SV III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Dawid Marciszyn
Marciszyn, Dawid (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Stoppenberg II
FC Stoppenberg II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hamminkelner SV II
Hamminkelner SV II
Kreisliga A
Sven Visser
Visser, Sven
zum Juli 2020
RSV Praest
RSV Praest
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
PSV Wesel III
PSV Wesel III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Murat Dogu
Dogu, Murat (29)
zum August 2020
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
1. FC Kleve III
1. FC Kleve III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Montag 03.08.2020
Philipp Zerr
Zerr, Philipp (28)
zum Juli 2020
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Janek Joosten
Joosten, Janek (24)
zum Juli 2020
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Patrick Liebrand
Liebrand, Patrick (24)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Rhede
DJK Rhede
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Christian Görkes
Görkes, Christian (25)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Rhede
VfL Rhede
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Jan-Niklas Haffke
Haffke, Jan-Niklas (25)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Rhede
VfL Rhede
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Ben Pauls
Pauls, Ben
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
C-Junioren-Regionalliga West, Gruppe 1
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
B-Junioren-Sonderliga Grenzland
Samstag 01.08.2020
Maurice Exslager
Exslager, Maurice (29)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Oberliga Niederrhein
SC Frintrop 05/21
SC Frintrop 05/21
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
Christian Hirsch
Hirsch, Christian (29)
zum Juli 2020
Hamminkelner SV III
Hamminkelner SV III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
BSV Rot-Weiß Bönninghardt
BSV Rot-Weiß Bönninghardt
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Mohammad Hussein Akbari
Akbari, Mohammad Hussein (20)
zum August 2020
TuB Bocholt II
TuB Bocholt II
Kreisliga A
TuB Bocholt III
TuB Bocholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Simon Merte
Merte, Simon (27)
zum August 2020
TuB Bocholt II
TuB Bocholt II
Kreisliga A
TuB Bocholt III
TuB Bocholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Max Stratmann
Stratmann, Max (28)
zum August 2020
TuB Bocholt II
TuB Bocholt II
Kreisliga A
TuB Bocholt III
TuB Bocholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Ivan Torres Ranero
Torres Ranero, Ivan (27)
zum August 2020
TuB Bocholt II
TuB Bocholt II
Kreisliga A
TuB Bocholt III
TuB Bocholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Amir Cena
Cena, Amir (23)
zum August 2020
TuB Bocholt II
TuB Bocholt II
Kreisliga A
TuB Bocholt III
TuB Bocholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Freitag 31.07.2020
Octavian Petrov
Petrov, Octavian (18)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick II
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick II
noch nicht zugeordnet
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III
Kreisliga A
Vanessa Markert
Markert, Vanessa (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Spellen
SV Spellen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Pausiert
Larissa Langier
Langier, Larissa (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Spellen
SV Spellen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Pausiert
Vivien Schwennen
Schwennen, Vivien (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Spellen
SV Spellen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Pausiert
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Nele Szymkowiak
Szymkowiak, Nele (20)
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Frauen Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Inge Tijink
Tijink, Inge (20)
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Twente Enschede / NL
Julia-Lani Csordas
Csordas, Julia-Lani (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Bente Fischer
Fischer, Bente (17)
zum Juli 2020
SGS Essen II
SGS Essen II
Frauen Regionalliga West
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Edina Habibovic
Habibovic, Edina
zum Juli 2020
SGS Essen II
SGS Essen II
Frauen Regionalliga West
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Jette Ter Horst
Ter Horst, Jette (18)
zum Juli 2020
SGS Essen II
SGS Essen II
Frauen Regionalliga West
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Barakissa Coulibaly
Coulibaly, Barakissa
zum Juli 2020
SGS Essen II
SGS Essen II
Frauen Regionalliga West
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Tracy Mary Boahen
Boahen, Tracy Mary
zum Juli 2020
SGS Essen II
SGS Essen II
Frauen Regionalliga West
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Vanessa Fischer
Fischer, Vanessa (23)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg
BV Cloppenburg
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Anna Johanning
Johanning, Anna (22)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg
BV Cloppenburg
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
BV Borussia Bocholt
BV Borussia Bocholt
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Sven van der Werff
van der Werff, Sven (35)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Sükrü Kambur
Kambur, Sükrü
zum Juli 2020
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Klaus Schmitz
Schmitz, Klaus
zum Juli 2020
Co Trainer Reaktiviert
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Kevin Krebs
Krebs, Kevin (34)
zum Juli 2020
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Angelo Boxbücher
Boxbücher, Angelo (35)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Viktoria Wesel
BSV Viktoria Wesel
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
David Maksimowicz
Maksimowicz, David (33)
zum Juli 2020
Wesel Anadolu Spor
Wesel Anadolu Spor
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Frederik Schillians
Schillians, Frederik (20)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch
DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Jan Nepicks
Nepicks, Jan (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG BW Bienen / Haffen-Mehr II
SG BW Bienen / Haffen-Mehr II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Nils Baschke
Baschke, Nils
zum Juli 2020
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Heiko Strüder
Strüder, Heiko (25)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Francesco Strüder
Strüder, Francesco (25)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Weseler SV
Weseler SV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Erdal Taskiran
Taskiran, Erdal (35)
zum Juli 2020
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Till Hagemann
Hagemann, Till (28)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
DJK Hüthum-Borghees
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Eva Heinen
Heinen, Eva (31)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Emmerich
FSG Emmerich
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Max Terodde
Terodde, Max (24)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
DJK TuS Stenern III
DJK TuS Stenern III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Richard Alfred Erdman Horst
Horst, Richard Alfred Erdman (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern
DJK TuS Stenern
noch nicht zugeordnet
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Paul Koppe
Koppe, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern
DJK TuS Stenern
noch nicht zugeordnet
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Malte Pickert
Pickert, Malte (26)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Rhede II
VfL Rhede II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Tim Elfers
Elfers, Tim (24)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
DJK TuS Stenern
DJK TuS Stenern
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
Sebastian Weyland
Weyland, Sebastian (29)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
DJK TuS Stenern III
DJK TuS Stenern III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Nico Ariaans
Ariaans, Nico (33)
zum Juli 2020
DJK TuS Stenern II
DJK TuS Stenern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Karriereende
Patric Hebing
Hebing, Patric (27)
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt III
BV Borussia Bocholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
FC Olympia Bocholt II
FC Olympia Bocholt II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Joel Benning
Benning, Joel (20)
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt II
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
FC Olympia Bocholt II
FC Olympia Bocholt II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Nico Dammeier
Dammeier, Nico (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC 26 Bocholt
SC 26 Bocholt
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5
FC Olympia Bocholt II
FC Olympia Bocholt II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Kenyel Kelbing
Kelbing, Kenyel (20)
zum Juli 2020
VfL 45 Bocholt
VfL 45 Bocholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
FC Olympia Bocholt II
FC Olympia Bocholt II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Montag 27.07.2020
Ruben Hungerkamp
Hungerkamp, Ruben (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Benedikt Terhart
Terhart, Benedikt
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Simon Hüls
Hüls, Simon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Jonas Stüwe
Stüwe, Jonas (37)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Alt-Herren
Philipp Sprick
Sprick, Philipp (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Jens Gerlach
Gerlach, Jens (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Daniel Klein-Heßling
Klein-Heßling, Daniel (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Daniel Gildehaus
Gildehaus, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Rainer Keiten Schmitz
Keiten Schmitz, Rainer (37)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Robin Brokamp
Brokamp, Robin
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Falk Kappenhagen
Kappenhagen, Falk (29)
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
TG Almsick 1973
TG Almsick 1973
Kreisliga B Coesfeld 1
Pascal Uebbing
Uebbing, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Luca Tom Kiefer
Kiefer, Luca Tom
zum Juli 2020
JSG Haffen-Mehr-Mehrhoog
JSG Haffen-Mehr-Mehrhoog
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Rees-Bocholt
VfR Mehrhoog II
VfR Mehrhoog II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Felix Bückemeyer
Bückemeyer, Felix
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
VfR Mehrhoog II
VfR Mehrhoog II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Julian Schalapski
Schalapski, Julian (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Mehrhoog
VfR Mehrhoog
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
VfR Mehrhoog II
VfR Mehrhoog II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Johanna Liebrand
Liebrand, Johanna
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt II
BV Borussia Bocholt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Olympia Bocholt
FC Olympia Bocholt
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lena Jost
Jost, Lena
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt II
BV Borussia Bocholt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Olympia Bocholt
FC Olympia Bocholt
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lilly Boßerhoff
Boßerhoff, Lilly
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt II
BV Borussia Bocholt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Brünen
SV Brünen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lea Boßerhoff
Boßerhoff, Lea
zum Juli 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt II
BV Borussia Bocholt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Brünen
SV Brünen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Yannick Koelewijn
Koelewijn, Yannick (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Bislich
SV Bislich
Kreisliga A
SV Bislich II
SV Bislich II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Phillip Gillißen
Gillißen, Phillip (23)
zum Juli 2020
Grün-Weiß Lankern II
Grün-Weiß Lankern II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Mark Salemink
Salemink, Mark (26)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Samstag 25.07.2020
Marcel Kortstegge
Kortstegge, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SuS Isselburg II
SuS Isselburg II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Pausiert
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Paul Giesen
Giesen, Paul (18)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Haffen-Mehr-Mehrhoog
JSG Haffen-Mehr-Mehrhoog
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Rees-Bocholt
VfR Mehrhoog
VfR Mehrhoog
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Niklas Möller
Möller, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Viktoria Wesel
BSV Viktoria Wesel
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
VfR Mehrhoog
VfR Mehrhoog
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Matthias Böing
Böing, Matthias (39)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
VfR Mehrhoog
VfR Mehrhoog
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Dennis Faets
Faets, Dennis (38)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Mehrhoog
VfR Mehrhoog
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Karriereende
Falk Fiedler
Fiedler, Falk (41)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Mehrhoog
VfR Mehrhoog
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Karriereende
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Gary Wipperfürth
Wipperfürth, Gary (33)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Isselburg
SuS Isselburg
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
SuS Isselburg II
SuS Isselburg II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Tim Schaffeld
Schaffeld, Tim (25)
zum Juli 2020
SuS Isselburg
SuS Isselburg
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
SuS Isselburg II
SuS Isselburg II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Romina Memedi
Memedi, Romina (23)
zum Juli 2020
PSV Wesel
PSV Wesel
Frauen-Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Frauen-Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Hendrik Thore Erdmann
Erdmann, Hendrik Thore
zum Juli 2020
STV Hünxe II
STV Hünxe II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
STV Hünxe III
David Roth
Roth, David (24)
zum Juli 2020
STV Hünxe II
STV Hünxe II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Trainer
Andre Saris
Saris, Andre (25)
zum Juli 2020
STV Hünxe II
STV Hünxe II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
pausiert
Pierre Kochanski
Kochanski, Pierre (29)
zum Juli 2020
STV Hünxe II
STV Hünxe II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
pausiert

FuPa Hilfebereich