Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Patrick Franke
Franke, Patrick
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
ETuS Haltern II
ETuS Haltern II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Samstag 26.12.2020
Jana Gkiaourakis
Gkiaourakis, Jana
zum Dezember 2020
1. FFC Recklinghausen
1. FFC Recklinghausen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Eda Ceren Gören
Gören, Eda Ceren
zum Dezember 2020
1. FFC Recklinghausen
1. FFC Recklinghausen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Freitag 25.12.2020
Julian Xavier Sachweh
Sachweh, Julian Xavier
zum Juli 2020
ETuS Haltern
ETuS Haltern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Maurice Thiery
Thiery, Maurice (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08 III
SV Gescher 08 III
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
SuS Hochmoor
SuS Hochmoor
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Karsten Erwig
Erwig, Karsten
zum Juli 2020
SC Reken
SC Reken
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Jan Sanders
Sanders, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippramsdorf II
SV Lippramsdorf II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Daniel Weckel
Weckel, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippramsdorf II
SV Lippramsdorf II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
Kreisliga B Ahaus 2
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Tobias Joemann
Joemann, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippramsdorf II
SV Lippramsdorf II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
SV Grün-Weiß 1928 Hausdülmen
SV Grün-Weiß 1928 Hausdülmen
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Nico Genieser
Genieser, Nico
zum Dezember 2020
1. SC Wulfen
1. SC Wulfen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Westfalia Gemen
SV Westfalia Gemen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Mike Börsting
Börsting, Mike (35)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Ramsdorf
VfL Ramsdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
FC Viktoria Heiden
FC Viktoria Heiden
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Mike Börsting
Börsting, Mike (35)
zum Juli 2020
SV Adler Weseke
SV Adler Weseke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
VfL Ramsdorf
VfL Ramsdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Andre Dumpe
Dumpe, Andre
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Borken II
SG Borken II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Frank Schulz
Schulz, Frank (59)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SC Reken
SC Reken
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Dominik Göbel
Göbel, Dominik (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schermbeck 2020
SV Schermbeck 2020
Oberliga Westfalen
SC Reken
SC Reken
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Ahmad Hami
Hami, Ahmad
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
freigestellt
Sonntag 25.10.2020
David Bleker
Bleker, David
zum Juli 2020
FC Oeding 1925
FC Oeding 1925
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
SV Adler Weseke
SV Adler Weseke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Samstag 24.10.2020
Nils Sterken
Sterken, Nils (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Adler Weseke
SV Adler Weseke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SC Südlohn 28
SC Südlohn 28
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Robert Magos
Magos, Robert
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: Legende
FC Isny
FC Isny
Kreisliga A Bodensee Staffel 3
SC Reken
SC Reken
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Julian Klask
Klask, Julian
zum Juni 2020
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Thomas Nickel
Nickel, Thomas
zum Juni 2020
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Roman Humenscheimer
Humenscheimer, Roman
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Florian Siemerling
Siemerling, Florian
zum Juni 2020
VfB Waltrop
VfB Waltrop
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Samstag 17.10.2020
Luisa Strauch
Strauch, Luisa
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Miriam Müssner
Müssner, Miriam
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Jule Ingrid Terstegen
Terstegen, Jule Ingrid
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Maria Heisterklaus
Heisterklaus, Maria
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Isabell Schwering
Schwering, Isabell
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Theresa Josefine Rekers
Rekers, Theresa Josefine
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Linda Michaelis
Michaelis, Linda
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Sarah Mecking
Mecking, Sarah
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Annika Döking
Döking, Annika
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Alexandra Bollenberg
Bollenberg, Alexandra
zum Juni 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
SSV Rhade II
SSV Rhade II
Frauen-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
Jennifer Becker
Becker, Jennifer
zum Januar 2020
SSV Rhade
SSV Rhade
Frauen-Westfalenliga
FC Marbeck
FC Marbeck
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Montag 12.10.2020
Ioannis Orkas
Orkas, Ioannis (19)
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Leon Schultze
Schultze, Leon (18)
zum Oktober 2020

FC Viktoria Heiden
FC Viktoria Heiden
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Montag 28.09.2020
Bernad Gllogjani
Gllogjani, Bernad (24)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Schermbeck 2020
SV Schermbeck 2020
Oberliga Westfalen
Montag 21.09.2020
Patryk Beczkowski
Beczkowski, Patryk (27)
zum September 2020
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Viktoria Resse
Viktoria Resse
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Samstag 19.09.2020
Rafael Hester
Hester, Rafael (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Jakob Lücke
Lücke, Jakob
zum September 2020
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Karl Heinz Manga
Manga, Karl Heinz
zum September 2020
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Finn Wortmann
Wortmann, Finn (20)
zum September 2020
SSV Buer
SSV Buer
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Marcel Klakus
Klakus, Marcel (20)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See II
TuS Haltern am See II
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Arian Phil Schuwirth
Schuwirth, Arian Phil (19)
zum September 2020

SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jyhad Seklawi
Seklawi, Jyhad (19)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Justin Strahler
Strahler, Justin (20)
zum September 2020
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Tobias Hötte
Hötte, Tobias (27)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mick Nabrotzki
Nabrotzki, Mick (20)
zum September 2020
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Oberliga Niederrhein
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Niels Johannes Overhoff
Overhoff, Niels Johannes
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Erler SV
Erler SV
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Marius Speker
Speker, Marius (22)
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Dennis Kündig
Kündig, Dennis (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Jan Luka Husmann
Husmann, Jan Luka (21)
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Dorsten-Hardt
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Julian Stöhr
Stöhr, Julian
als Trainer
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Maurizio Fenu
Fenu, Maurizio
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Philipp Demler
Demler, Philipp (21)
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
FC Kray
FC Kray
Oberliga Niederrhein
Marvin Blum
Blum, Marvin
zum September 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Montag 14.09.2020
Bünyamin Yaman
Yaman, Bünyamin (26)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Marcel Valenta
Valenta, Marcel (41)
zum September 2020
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
David Schlicht
Schlicht, David (26)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Manuel Komossa
Komossa, Manuel (40)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Gary Grieb
Grieb, Gary (28)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Marc Fliege
Fliege, Marc (38)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Robin Denda
Denda, Robin (24)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sebastian Heiroth
Heiroth, Sebastian (38)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Florian Reimann
Reimann, Florian (32)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Resse 08 III
VfL Resse 08 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Niklas Hölken
Hölken, Niklas (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Querenburg III
TuS Querenburg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
Samstag 12.09.2020
Ilias Anan
Anan, Ilias (25)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Kevin Gottwald
Gottwald, Kevin (22)
zum Mai 2020
vereinslos
SC Herten
SC Herten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Alparslan Kaya
Kaya, Alparslan
zum März 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SC Herten
SC Herten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Miguel Hatert
Hatert, Miguel
zum März 2020
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SC Herten
SC Herten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Fabian Kudak
Kudak, Fabian
zum Juni 2020
SV Westerholt III
SV Westerholt III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Leon Buczilowski
Buczilowski, Leon (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gündlingen
SV Gündlingen
Kreisliga A, Staffel II
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Nico-Yasin Kirchner
Kirchner, Nico-Yasin
zum Juni 2020
SC Herten
SC Herten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Hakki Mert Uysal
Uysal, Hakki Mert
zum Juni 2020
SC Herten
SC Herten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Maik Kostrzewa
Kostrzewa, Maik
zum Juni 2020
SV Sodingen II
SV Sodingen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Robin Wellmann
Wellmann, Robin (28)
zum Juni 2020
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Tim Schillings
Schillings, Tim
zum Juni 2020
SV Vestia Disteln II
SV Vestia Disteln II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Adam Smietana
Smietana, Adam
zum Juni 2020
SV Vestia Disteln II
SV Vestia Disteln II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Dennis Geimer
Geimer, Dennis
zum Juni 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Pascal Remmers
Remmers, Pascal
zum August 2020
SC Herten II
SC Herten II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Alexander Bilski
Bilski, Alexander (17)
zum September 2020
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Marcio De-Oliveira-Costa
De-Oliveira-Costa, Marcio
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Jonas Kohn
Kohn, Jonas
zum September 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Noah Gabriel Dornieden
Dornieden, Noah Gabriel
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Max Henniges
Henniges, Max
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Torben Kranz
Kranz, Torben
zum September 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Niyazi Baysan
Baysan, Niyazi
zum September 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Justin Lubkoll
Lubkoll, Justin
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Melih Aydin
Aydin, Melih
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Baris Tok
Tok, Baris
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Emre Aksu
Aksu, Emre
zum September 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Mustafa Ali
Ali, Mustafa
zum September 2020
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Luca Marlon Bernoth
Bernoth, Luca Marlon (19)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Paul Mathias Benedikt Richter
Richter, Paul Mathias Benedikt (19)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Haltern am See II
TuS Haltern am See II
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Deniz Senol
Senol, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Jan Zielke
Zielke, Jan
zum Juli 2020
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
Samstag 05.09.2020
Julian Büscher
Büscher, Julian (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
Freitag 04.09.2020
Taner Erel
Erel, Taner
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Tamer Erel
Erel, Tamer
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
Okan Cakiroglu
Cakiroglu, Okan (32)
zum September 2020
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Kreisliga A

FuPa Hilfebereich