Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Rene Steinhauer
Steinhauer, Rene
zum Januar 2021
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Samir Mahmutagic
Mahmutagic, Samir (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Sascha Hädicke
Hädicke, Sascha (33)
zum Januar 2021
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Maximilian Bumke
Bumke, Maximilian (19)
zum Januar 2021
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Pause
Florian Wille
Wille, Florian (31)
zum Januar 2021
SG Linum
SG Linum
Kreisliga Ost
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Patrick Horn
Horn, Patrick (32)
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Samstag 09.01.2021
Jann Priesemuth
Priesemuth, Jann (19)
zum Januar 2021
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Leon Schiermeyer
Schiermeyer, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2021
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Landesklasse West
TSV Wieblingen II
TSV Wieblingen II
Kreisliga Heidelberg
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Henry Jose
Jose, Henry (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Aaron Eichhorn
Eichhorn, Aaron (28)
zum Januar 2021
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Daniel Muniz Dos Santos
Muniz Dos Santos, Daniel (29)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Montag 07.12.2020
Tibor Körmöczi
Körmöczi, Tibor
zum Oktober 2020
Pécsi Mecsek FC
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg
Kreisliga Ost
Samstag 05.12.2020
Lukas Blum
Blum, Lukas
zum Dezember 2020
SV Eiche 05 Weisen
SV Eiche 05 Weisen
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
Landesklasse West
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Moritz Focke
Focke, Moritz
zum August 2020
SV 69 Schönberg
SV 69 Schönberg
Kreisliga Ost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Jannes Latzke
Latzke, Jannes
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Jan-Arne Urner
Urner, Jan-Arne
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Ferdinand Bloch
Bloch, Ferdinand
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Montag 02.11.2020
Yannic Brüning
Brüning, Yannic
zum Juli 2020
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
Kreisliga West
SG Stahl Wittstock
SG Stahl Wittstock
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Florian Keitel
Keitel, Florian
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
SG Sieversdorf 1950
SG Sieversdorf 1950
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Thoralph Gondesen
Gondesen, Thoralph
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Blau-Weiß Wusterhausen 1919
FC Blau-Weiß Wusterhausen 1919
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Michael Ambrozik
Ambrozik, Michael
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
FC Blau-Weiß Wusterhausen 1919
FC Blau-Weiß Wusterhausen 1919
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Montag 26.10.2020
Jeremy Lange
Lange, Jeremy
zum Juli 2020
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
A-Junioren Landesliga Nord/West
Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922
Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Max Berger
Berger, Max (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Herrensee Strausberg
FC Herrensee Strausberg
Kreisliga Nord Ostbrandenburg
Pankower SV Rot-Weiß 1921
Pankower SV Rot-Weiß 1921
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Sina Dabirifard
Dabirifard, Sina
zum September 2020
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
Landesklasse West
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
Elias Auener
Auener, Elias
zum Oktober 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Rico Drechsler
Drechsler, Rico
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
Kreisliga Ost
Samstag 26.09.2020
Marten Krüger
Krüger, Marten (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
A-Junioren Landesliga Nord/West
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Samstag 19.09.2020
Tom Haber
Haber, Tom
zum Juli 2020
SpG Putlitz/Pritzwalk
SpG Putlitz/Pritzwalk
D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel E
SpG Pritzwalk/Perleberg
SpG Pritzwalk/Perleberg
B-Junioren Landesklasse Nord/West
Torsten Hampel
Hampel, Torsten (35)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SSV Einheit Perleberg II
SSV Einheit Perleberg II
Kreisliga West
SpG Pritzwalk/Perleberg
SpG Pritzwalk/Perleberg
B-Junioren Landesklasse Nord/West
Freitag 11.09.2020
Pascal-Rico Ohsmer
Ohsmer, Pascal-Rico
zum September 2020
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese II
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese II
Kreisliga West
KSV Prignitz
KSV Prignitz
Kreisklasse Nord
Martin Austel
Austel, Martin
zum August 2020
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese II
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese II
Kreisliga West
KSV Prignitz
KSV Prignitz
Kreisklasse Nord
Gordon Lahno
Lahno, Gordon
zum Juli 2020
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese II
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese II
Kreisliga West
KSV Prignitz
KSV Prignitz
Kreisklasse Nord
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Kevin Koop
Koop, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SG Linum
SG Linum
Kreisliga Ost
FSV Hohenbruch 03
FSV Hohenbruch 03
2. Kreisklasse OHV/BAR Nord
Sascha Reimers
Reimers, Sascha
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen
SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen
Kreisliga West
TSV Groß Schacksdorf
TSV Groß Schacksdorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Martin Boehr
Boehr, Martin
zum September 2020
Herzberger SV
Herzberger SV
Kreisliga Ost
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994
Landesklasse Nord
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Thomas Ryll
Ryll, Thomas (34)
zum April 2020
SV Garz/Hoppenrade
SV Garz/Hoppenrade
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
KSV Prignitz
KSV Prignitz
Kreisklasse Nord
Giuliano Leuthold
Leuthold, Giuliano
zum Juli 2020
Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922
Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
KSV Prignitz
KSV Prignitz
Kreisklasse Nord
Marvin Lange
Lange, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922 II
Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922 II
Kreisklasse Nord
KSV Prignitz
KSV Prignitz
Kreisklasse Nord
Montag 31.08.2020
Ronny Ostwald
Ostwald, Ronny
zum August 2020
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau II
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau II
Kreisklasse Süd
SV Eiche Groß Rietz
SV Eiche Groß Rietz
Kreisliga Mitte Ostbrandenburg
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Artur Gajewski
Gajewski, Artur
zum August 2020
SG Mildenberg 23
SG Mildenberg 23
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
SpG Lindow/Hindenberg
SpG Lindow/Hindenberg
Kreisklasse Süd
Montag 24.08.2020
Alpha Oumar Barry
Barry, Alpha Oumar (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eiche 05 Weisen
SV Eiche 05 Weisen
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
Landesklasse West
Jan Mensch
Mensch, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SpG Lenzen/Lanz
SpG Lenzen/Lanz
Kreisliga West
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Marian Retzlaff
Retzlaff, Marian (32)
zum August 2020
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Karriereende
Konstantin Hug
Hug, Konstantin (36)
zum August 2020
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Karriereende
Marius Bachmann
Bachmann, Marius (34)
zum August 2020
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Karriereende
Montag 10.08.2020
Maximilian Janke
Janke, Maximilian (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Samstag 08.08.2020
Tobi Eckardt
Eckardt, Tobi
zum August 2020
MTV 1863 Freyenstein
MTV 1863 Freyenstein
Kreisliga West
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Samstag 01.08.2020
Samir Mahmutagic
Mahmutagic, Samir (27)
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Freitag 31.07.2020
Max Relau
Relau, Max (20)
zum August 2020

SV Stüdenitz 1912
SV Stüdenitz 1912
Kreisklasse Süd
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Jannis Neumann
Neumann, Jannis
zum Juli 2020
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
Landesklasse West
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Montag 27.07.2020
Thaer Damir
Damir, Thaer (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg
Kreisliga Ost
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
Landesklasse West
Samstag 25.07.2020
Ahmad Salama Alalawesh
Salama Alalawesh, Ahmad (22)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg
Kreisliga Ost
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Maximilian Thümmler
Thümmler, Maximilian (23)
zum Juni 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht liegt beim RSV Maulwürfe
Lugauer SC
Lugauer SC
Erzgebirge 1. Kreisklasse West
Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Neuruppin
Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Neuruppin
Kreisliga Ost
Montag 20.07.2020
Bastian Völker
Völker, Bastian (28)
zum Januar 2020
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Timo Büscher
Büscher, Timo
zum Juli 2020
SV Union Neuruppin 1990 II
SV Union Neuruppin 1990 II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Freitag 17.07.2020
Karim Radwani
Radwani, Karim
zum Juli 2020
Neuzugang
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Daniel Sperberg
Sperberg, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
Wiedereinsteiger
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Niklas Rähse
Rähse, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
Wiedereinsteiger
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Vincent Komatowski
Komatowski, Vincent (24)
zum Juni 2020
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Robert Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Robert
zum Juli 2020
SV Dreetz 1980
SV Dreetz 1980
Kreisliga Ost
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Robert Bollgrün
Bollgrün, Robert
zum Juni 2020
SG Linum
SG Linum
Kreisliga Ost
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Lukas Kraeft
Kraeft, Lukas (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Mathias Altenburg
Altenburg, Mathias (26)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: spielberechtigt Pflicht 01.07.2020
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Brandenburgliga
Montag 13.07.2020
Johannes Link
Link, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
Schönberger SV
Schönberger SV
Kreisliga Altmark Ost
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
Kreisliga West
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Jan Bachot
Bachot, Jan
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos Arbeitsbedingt
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
Kreisliga Ost
Tom Techen
Techen, Tom (24)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
Kreisliga Ost
Luca Techen
Techen, Luca
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Spielberechtigt ab 01/21
vereinslos
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
Kreisliga Ost
Karsten Schmidt
Schmidt, Karsten
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
Kreisliga West
Maik Menzel
Menzel, Maik (19)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde
Kreisliga West
Paul Albrecht
Albrecht, Paul (26)
zum Juli 2020
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel
Kreisklasse Süd
Freitag 10.07.2020
Tim Schlicht
Schlicht, Tim (26)
zum Juli 2020
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II
Kreisliga Ost
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Kevin Apitz
Apitz, Kevin (33)
zum Juli 2020
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Christian Stenzel
Stenzel, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SV Demerthin
SV Demerthin
Kreisliga West
SV Garz/Hoppenrade
SV Garz/Hoppenrade
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Nils Erlemann
Erlemann, Nils
zum Juli 2020
SV Demerthin
SV Demerthin
Kreisliga West
SV Rot Weiss Kyritz
SV Rot Weiss Kyritz
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Cornel Laurin Strauss
Strauss, Cornel Laurin
zum Juli 2020
SV Demerthin
SV Demerthin
Kreisliga West
SV Rot Weiss Kyritz
SV Rot Weiss Kyritz
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Marcus Blauert
Blauert, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
SV Bernöwe 01
SV Stüdenitz 1912
SV Stüdenitz 1912
Kreisklasse Süd
Freitag 03.07.2020
David Hugo Jimenez De Lucas
Jimenez De Lucas, David Hugo
zum Juli 2020
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Unbekannt
Selim Ziane
Ziane, Selim (19)
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Landesklasse West
SV Union Neuruppin 1990 II
SV Union Neuruppin 1990 II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Tobias Dachselt
Dachselt, Tobias (24)
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Landesklasse West
SG Stahl Wittstock
SG Stahl Wittstock
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Florian Matthäs
Matthäs, Florian (25)
zum Juli 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Milos Habicht
Habicht, Milos
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
vereinslos
Selim Ziane
Ziane, Selim (19)
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
SV Union Neuruppin 1990 II
SV Union Neuruppin 1990 II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Patrick Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Patrick (24)
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Potsdamer Kickers 94
Potsdamer Kickers 94
Landesklasse West
Tobias Dachselt
Dachselt, Tobias (24)
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin II
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
SG Stahl Wittstock
SG Stahl Wittstock
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Marko Etzien
Etzien, Marko (34)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Gühlen/Glienicke/Rägelin
SpVgg Gühlen/Glienicke/Rägelin
Kreisliga Ost
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Steven Paech
Paech, Steven (33)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Gühlen/Glienicke/Rägelin
SpVgg Gühlen/Glienicke/Rägelin
Kreisliga Ost
Langener SV 02
Langener SV 02
Landesklasse West
Hannes Ernst
Ernst, Hannes (20)
zum Juli 2020

SC Hertha Karstädt 1923
SC Hertha Karstädt 1923
Kreisoberliga Prignitz/Ruppin
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Gabriel Franceschini Machado
Franceschini Machado, Gabriel (28)
zum Juli 2020
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Brandenburgliga
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Max Dietsch
Dietsch, Max
zum Juni 2020
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
A-Junioren Landesliga Nord/West
SV Garz/Hoppenrade
Heimatverein
Kenneth Wobig
Wobig, Kenneth
zum Juli 2020
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
SV Blumenthal-Grabow
A-Junioren Landesliga Nord/West
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
Eric Roskot
Roskot, Eric (28)
zum Juli 2020
PSV Rostock
PSV Rostock
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
Nico-Malcolm Franke
Franke, Nico-Malcolm (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
Montag 29.06.2020
Martin Müller
Müller, Martin (36)
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz II
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz II
Kreisklasse Nord
SSV Einheit Perleberg II
SSV Einheit Perleberg II
Kreisliga West
Ionut-Mihai Irimia
Irimia, Ionut-Mihai (31)
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz II
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz II
Kreisklasse Nord
SSV Einheit Perleberg II
SSV Einheit Perleberg II
Kreisliga West
Andy Wolgast
Wolgast, Andy (36)
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Kreisliga West
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
Vladimir Shtanchaev
Shtanchaev, Vladimir
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Kreisliga West
SKV Jännersdorf 1992
SKV Jännersdorf 1992
Kreisklasse Nord
Lars Kruse
Kruse, Lars
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Kreisliga West
???
Mohammed Kamara
Kamara, Mohammed
zum Juli 2020

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Mohammed Kamara
Kamara, Mohammed
zum Juli 2019
SpG Wittstock/Putlitz/Meyenburg zg.
SpG Wittstock/Putlitz/Meyenburg zg.
A-Junioren Kreisliga
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
A-Junioren Kreisliga

FuPa Hilfebereich