Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Jonas Jung
Jung, Jonas (25)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2021
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
Montag 04.01.2021
Djibril Diallo
Diallo, Djibril (21)
zum Januar 2021
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Hertha Wiesbach
FC Hertha Wiesbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Ionut-Cosmin Tatar
Tatar, Ionut-Cosmin
zum Dezember 2020
SG Eppenbrunn
SG Eppenbrunn
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SF Bundenthal
SF Bundenthal
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Marcel Wagner
Wagner, Marcel
zum November 2020
FC Fehrbach
FC Fehrbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SV Trulben
SV Trulben
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Marcel Wagner
Wagner, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
FC Fehrbach II
FC Fehrbach II
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SV Trulben
SV Trulben
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Andreas Junik
Junik, Andreas
zum September 2020
SV Ruhbank
SV Ruhbank
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
FC Dahn
FC Dahn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Freitag 09.10.2020
Felix Burkhard
Burkhard, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SV Hinterweidenthal
SV Hinterweidenthal
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SC Busenberg
SC Busenberg
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Montag 07.09.2020
Marco Martuccio
Martuccio, Marco (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TSC Zweibrücken
TSC Zweibrücken
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Kevin Frisorger
Frisorger, Kevin (20)
zum September 2020
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
2. Bundesliga
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Alexander Graf
Graf, Alexander (28)
zum Juni 2020
FC Palatia Limbach
FC Palatia Limbach
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Renato Carlos Silva
Silva, Renato Carlos
zum August 2020
TuS Rüssingen
TuS Rüssingen
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Arlind Ademi
Ademi, Arlind (20)
zum Juni 2020
TSC Zweibrücken II
TSC Zweibrücken II
B-Klasse West Pirmasens Gruppe A
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Nico Schauß
Schauß, Nico
zum September 2020
SC Weselberg
SC Weselberg
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Norman Klug
Klug, Norman
zum September 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Samstag 22.08.2020
Helmut Müller
Müller, Helmut
zum August 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Luca Jöckel
Jöckel, Luca (21)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Freitag 21.08.2020
Thorsten Riggers
Riggers, Thorsten
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
TV/SC Hauenstein II
TV/SC Hauenstein II
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Dennis Micek
Micek, Dennis (20)
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SV Obersimten
SV Obersimten
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Timo Helfrich
Helfrich, Timo (28)
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SV Obersimten
SV Obersimten
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Kevin Dauenhauer
Dauenhauer, Kevin (24)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
FV Münchweiler
FV Münchweiler
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Dennis Rohlf
Rohlf, Dennis (31)
zum Januar 2020
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Marc Thompson
Thompson, Marc (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gersbach
SV Gersbach
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Johannes Kläs
Kläs, Johannes (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Katharina Helfrich
Helfrich, Katharina
zum Juni 2020
SV Ixheim
SV Ixheim
Frauen-Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd
TSV Indersdorf
TSV Indersdorf
A-Klasse 02
Samstag 08.08.2020
Michael Stahl
Stahl, Michael (42)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Spielpause
Bernd Metzmann
Metzmann, Bernd (45)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Spielpause
Zecir Abduraimi
Abduraimi, Zecir (35)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Spielpause
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Fabian Molter
Molter, Fabian
zum August 2020
FC Fehrbach
FC Fehrbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Bjoern Schatz
Schatz, Bjoern (33)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Philipp Ankener
Ankener, Philipp (26)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Max Ankener
Ankener, Max (31)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Raphael Rock
Rock, Raphael (23)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Pascal Kiefer
Kiefer, Pascal (35)
zum Juni 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Montag 03.08.2020
Leon Elias Knoll
Knoll, Leon Elias (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSC Zweibrücken
TSC Zweibrücken
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Landesliga Ost
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Marius Heißler
Heißler, Marius (18)
zum Juni 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Auersmacher
SV Auersmacher
Schröder-Liga Saar
Andrei-Ioan Grosu
Grosu, Andrei-Ioan
zum Juli 2020
SF Bundenthal
SF Bundenthal
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
TuS Rumbach
TuS Rumbach
C-Klasse Ost Pirmasens/Zweibrücken Gruppe B
Montag 27.07.2020
Lars Oeßwein
Oeßwein, Lars (22)
zum Juli 2020
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Kay-Christian Schlayer
Schlayer, Kay-Christian (28)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Rieschweiler
SG Rieschweiler
Verbandsliga Südwest
FK Clausen
FK Clausen
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Freitag 24.07.2020
Tom Schmitt
Schmitt, Tom (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Regionalliga Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Marco Steil
Steil, Marco (33)
zum Juni 2020
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Karriereende
Jonathan Selgrad
Selgrad, Jonathan
zum Juli 2020
FC Rodalben A-Junioren
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
B-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Kevin Collofong
Collofong, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Elversberg II
SV Elversberg II
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Luka Dimitrijevic
Dimitrijevic, Luka (24)
zum Juli 2020
Röchling Völklingen
Röchling Völklingen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Romaric Enrico Grenz
Grenz, Romaric Enrico (18)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Jannick Priester
Priester, Jannick (22)
zum Juli 2020

TuS Wattweiler
TuS Wattweiler
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
Freitag 10.07.2020
Timo Schröder
Schröder, Timo
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Fußballpause
Juergen Schellenbaum
Schellenbaum, Juergen
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Karriereende
Christian Roth
Roth, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Konstantin Quint
Quint, Konstantin
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SV Lemberg
SV Lemberg
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Ardian Popaj
Popaj, Ardian
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Fußballpause
Nico Liberis
Liberis, Nico
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Michael Koelsch
Koelsch, Michael
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Karriereende
Dimitri Kocelaevski
Kocelaevski, Dimitri
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
TuS Winzeln
TuS Winzeln
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
Michael Heckmann
Heckmann, Michael
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Karriereende
Thomas Fuchs
Fuchs, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Fußballpause
Christian Fuchs
Fuchs, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Karriereende
Pascal Durm
Durm, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SV Trulben
SV Trulben
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Elias Ludwig
Ludwig, Elias (21)
zum Juli 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Janina Schröder
Schröder, Janina
zum Juli 2020
SC Siegelbach
SC Siegelbach
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Heltersberg
TuS Heltersberg
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
Tilo Jan Brehm
Brehm, Tilo Jan
zum Juli 2020
SV Hornbach 1921
SV Hornbach 1921
B-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken West
TuS Wattweiler
TuS Wattweiler
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
Lukas Hennig
Hennig, Lukas (23)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler II
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler II
Kreisliga A Höcherberg
TuS Wattweiler
TuS Wattweiler
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Dennis Becker
Becker, Dennis (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rieschweiler
SG Rieschweiler
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
FSG Ottweiler-Steinbach
FSG Ottweiler-Steinbach
Schröder-Liga Saar
Edgar Stecklein
Stecklein, Edgar
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben II
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben II
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
Björn Busch
Busch, Björn
zum Juli 2020
SV Herschberg
SV Herschberg
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Jannik Joerg
Joerg, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
SV Morlautern II
SV Morlautern II
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Jan Wollenschläger
Wollenschläger, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SV Hermersberg
SV Hermersberg
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Dennis Pannen
Pannen, Dennis (39)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mackenbach
SV Mackenbach
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Sven Forster
Forster, Sven
zum Juli 2020
SV Ruhbank
SV Ruhbank
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Johannes Dill
Dill, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
FK Petersberg
FK Petersberg
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Julian Kölsch
Kölsch, Julian
zum Juli 2020
FC Rodalben
FC Rodalben
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Montag 06.07.2020
Benjamin Hamani
Hamani, Benjamin (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSC Zweibrücken
TSC Zweibrücken
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
1. FC Riegelsberg II
1. FC Riegelsberg II
Bezirksliga Saarbrücken
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Oliver Blank
Blank, Oliver (25)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Landesliga Ost
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
SG Knopp/Wiesbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Freitag 03.07.2020
Philipp Schuck
Schuck, Philipp (21)
zum Juli 2020
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Tim Joas
Joas, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Arthur Birkholz
Birkholz, Arthur (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Karriereende
Eduard Puigdefabregas Giol
Puigdefabregas Giol, Eduard (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Spanien
Lukas Müsel
Müsel, Lukas (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
TuS Leimen
TuS Leimen
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Luca Quindt
Quindt, Luca (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Fehrbach
FC Fehrbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Sebastian Grauer
Grauer, Sebastian (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Florian Serwaty
Serwaty, Florian (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
A-Klasse PS/ZW Ost
Eduard Del
Del, Eduard (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuS/DJK Pirmasens
TuS/DJK Pirmasens
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Ronny Bodenstein
Bodenstein, Ronny (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Erfenbach
TuS Erfenbach
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
SV Erlenbrunn
SV Erlenbrunn
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe A
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Steffen Mattern
Mattern, Steffen
als Spielertrainer
zum Juni 2020
SV Obersimten
SV Obersimten
A-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken
SG Kröppen / Vinningen
SG Kröppen / Vinningen
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
Timo Mayer
Mayer, Timo
zum Juni 2020
FC Fehrbach II
FC Fehrbach II
A-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken
FC Ruppertsweiler
FC Ruppertsweiler
B-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
Berke Mehmet Kücük
Kücük, Berke Mehmet
zum Juni 2020
MTV Pirmasens zg.
MTV Pirmasens zg.
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
FC Ruppertsweiler
FC Ruppertsweiler
B-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
Marc Eich
Eich, Marc (31)
zum Juni 2020
FV Neunkirchen
FV Neunkirchen
Kreisliga A Bliestal
SC Stambach
SC Stambach
B-Klasse West Pirmasens Gruppe A
Mirco Weinrich
Weinrich, Mirco
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiss Pirmasens
SV Rot-Weiss Pirmasens
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
FC Hengsberg
FC Hengsberg
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
Elias Welter
Welter, Elias (22)
zum Juni 2020
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
FC Fehrbach
FC Fehrbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
Uli Florl
Florl, Uli (32)
zum Juni 2020
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Pausiert
Sascha Steffan
Steffan, Sascha (40)
zum Juni 2020
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Pausiert
Daniel Edinger
Edinger, Daniel (32)
zum Juni 2020
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
TuS Rimschweiler
TuS Rimschweiler
B-Klasse West Pirmasens Gruppe A
Montag 29.06.2020
Gianluca Lo Scrudato
Lo Scrudato, Gianluca (24)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Regionalliga Bayern
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Benno Mohr
Mohr, Benno (25)
zum Juni 2020
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Regionalliga Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Kevin Rose
Rose, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
SC Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SF Bundenthal
SF Bundenthal
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
Andrej Sereda
Sereda, Andrej (31)
zum Juni 2020
SVN Zweibrücken
SVN Zweibrücken
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
SG Hirzweiler-W / Stennweiler III
SG Hirzweiler-W / Stennweiler III
Kreisliga B Nord
Samstag 27.06.2020
Thorsten Konrad
Konrad, Thorsten
zum Juni 2020
FC Hengsberg
FC Hengsberg
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
SG Pirmasens
SG Pirmasens
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West
Freitag 26.06.2020
Markus Meyer
Meyer, Markus (42)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Rimschweiler
TuS Rimschweiler
B-Klasse West Pirmasens Gruppe A
SV Schwarzenbach II
SV Schwarzenbach II
Kreisliga A Saarpfalz
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Christian Singer
Singer, Christian
als Spielertrainer
zum Juni 2020
FC Fehrbach
FC Fehrbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
SV Lemberg
SV Lemberg
A-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken
Sebastian Reinert
Reinert, Sebastian (33)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs.
SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs.
Bezirksliga St. Wendel
SF Bundenthal
SF Bundenthal
Landesliga West - Staffel Süd
Freitag 19.06.2020
Julian Kölsch
Kölsch, Julian
zum Juni 2020
FC Rodalben
FC Rodalben
B-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken

FuPa Hilfebereich