Insgesamt: 42 Spielerwechsel
Montag 17.08.2020
Claas Gschwend
Gschwend, Claas
zum August 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Montag 10.08.2020
Marco Heidemann
Heidemann, Marco
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel B Braunschweig
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
Bezirksliga 3, Staffel B Braunschweig
Didier Bakondon
Bakondon, Didier
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel B Braunschweig
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
Bezirksliga 3, Staffel B Braunschweig
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Steffen Nebe
Nebe, Steffen (25)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
Harzoberliga
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel Mitte Braunschweig
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Christoph Spata
Spata, Christoph
zum Juli 2020
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Kreisliga Peine Staffel B
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Cedric Rentel
Rentel, Cedric (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Kreisliga Peine Staffel B
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Nils Gschwend
Gschwend, Nils
zum Juli 2020
SG Kl. Lafferde / SV Lengede
SG Kl. Lafferde / SV Lengede
2. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Pascal Meyer
Meyer, Pascal (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Kreisliga Peine Staffel B
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Louis Rentel
Rentel, Louis (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Kreisliga Peine Staffel B
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Finn Rentel
Rentel, Finn (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Kreisliga Peine Staffel B
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Dienstag 11.02.2020
Ahmed Opardija
Opardija, Ahmed (25)
zum Februar 2020
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Oberliga Hamburg
TUS Bierbergen
TUS Bierbergen
2. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Sonntag 26.01.2020
Juri Thiem
Thiem, Juri
zum Januar 2020
MTV Braunschweig II
MTV Braunschweig II
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
SV Arminia Vechelde II
SV Arminia Vechelde II
1. Kreisklasse Peine Staffel A
Donnerstag 29.08.2019
Mark-Kevin Hochschild
Hochschild, Mark-Kevin (25)
zum August 2019
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II
Kreisliga Mitte Ostbrandenburg
TSV Hohenhameln
TSV Hohenhameln
Kreisliga Peine Staffel A
Dienstag 27.08.2019
Daria Dippe
Dippe, Daria
zum August 2019

SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
Montag 26.08.2019
Lütfü Tosun
Tosun, Lütfü
zum August 2019
SV Kralenriede
SV Kralenriede
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
VfB Peine
VfB Peine
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Tim Herrmann
Herrmann, Tim (30)
zum August 2019
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
SV Kralenriede
SV Kralenriede
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Sonntag 25.08.2019
Jenny Moeller
Moeller, Jenny
zum Juli 2019
FC Pfeil Broistedt II
FC Pfeil Broistedt II
Frauen-Landesliga Braunschweig
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963
Frauen-Kreisliga Braunschweig
Sonntag 18.08.2019
Patrick Kobs
Kobs, Patrick
zum August 2019
TSV Adler Handorf
TSV Adler Handorf
1. Kreisklasse Peine Staffel A
FC Rot-Weiss Oberföhring II
FC Rot-Weiss Oberföhring II
A-Klasse 6
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Laura Dybizbanski
Dybizbanski, Laura (21)
zum August 2019
SG Arm Vechelde / VFL Woltorf
SG Arm Vechelde / VFL Woltorf
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
MFFC Wiesbaden II
MFFC Wiesbaden II
Frauen Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Montag 05.08.2019
Luei Omar
Omar, Luei (22)
zum August 2019
SV Lengede
SV Lengede
Landesliga Braunschweig
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Donnerstag 01.08.2019
NIna Benke
Benke, NIna
zum August 2019
VfB Peine
VfB Peine
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Gianna Schridde
Schridde, Gianna (21)
zum August 2019
TSG Ahlten
TSG Ahlten
Frauen-Landesliga Hannover
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Madlen Herbst
Herbst, Madlen (21)
zum August 2019
Magdeburger FFC
Magdeburger FFC
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Celine Schridde
Schridde, Celine (21)
zum August 2019
TSG Ahlten
TSG Ahlten
Frauen-Landesliga Hannover
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Montag 29.07.2019
Jannik Winkelmann
Winkelmann, Jannik (25)
zum Juli 2019
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Mittwoch 17.07.2019
Alexander Künne
Künne, Alexander
zum Juli 2019
Lehndorfer TSV
Lehndorfer TSV
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
SV Lengede
SV Lengede
Landesliga Braunschweig
Dienstag 16.07.2019
Berkay Oruc
Oruc, Berkay (20)
zum Juli 2019
SV Arminia Vechelde
SV Arminia Vechelde
U19 Landesliga Braunschweig
SG Watenbüttel / Völkenrode
SG Watenbüttel / Völkenrode
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Friederike Lukat
Lukat, Friederike
zum Juli 2019
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Frauen-Landesliga Hannover
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
Vanessa Wisker
Wisker, Vanessa (25)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Peine
VfB Peine
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
Samstag 13.07.2019
Maximilian Mildner
Mildner, Maximilian (19)
zum Juli 2019
SV Viktoria Woltwiesche 1913
SV Viktoria Woltwiesche 1913
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
SV Spiegelberg
SV Spiegelberg
Kreisliga B2 Rems/Murr
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
Moritz Geppert
Geppert, Moritz (20)
zum Juli 2019
SV Arminia Vechelde
SV Arminia Vechelde
U19 Landesliga Braunschweig
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Timmerlah
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Dienstag 09.07.2019
Bamba Mbaye
Mbaye, Bamba (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Arminia Vechelde II
SV Arminia Vechelde II
1. Kreisklasse Peine Staffel A
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Dario Cendamo
Cendamo, Dario (28)
zum Juli 2019
SV Bosporus Peine 1986
SV Bosporus Peine 1986
Kreisliga Peine Staffel A
TSV Rüningen
TSV Rüningen
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Mittwoch 03.07.2019
Luei Omar
Omar, Luei (22)
zum Januar 2019
BSC Hastedt
BSC Hastedt
Bremen-Liga

Samstag 29.06.2019
Velten Kausche
Kausche, Velten
zum Juli 2019
SV Arminia Vechelde
SV Arminia Vechelde
U19 Landesliga Braunschweig
VfL Leiferde 1924
VfL Leiferde 1924
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Dienstag 25.06.2019
Eren Kocak
Kocak, Eren (20)
zum Juni 2019

MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Montag 24.06.2019
Julius Ritter
Ritter, Julius (20)
zum Juni 2019
SV Arminia Vechelde
SV Arminia Vechelde
U19 Landesliga Braunschweig
SG Watenbüttel / Völkenrode
SG Watenbüttel / Völkenrode
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Montag 11.02.2019
Kai Olzem
Olzem, Kai (42)
als Trainer
zum Februar 2019
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Lengede
SV Lengede
Landesliga Braunschweig
Donnerstag 17.01.2019
Lasgin Youssef
Youssef, Lasgin (25)
zum Januar 2019
SV Lengede
SV Lengede
Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
SV Teutonia Gr. Lafferde
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Montag 16.07.2018
Ahmad Kour
Kour, Ahmad (32)
zum Juli 2018
FC Germania Barbecke
FC Germania Barbecke
2. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
Dienstag 10.07.2018
Dorothea Prießnitz
Prießnitz, Dorothea
zum Juli 2018
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Frauen-Landesliga Braunschweig
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Lisa Förster
Förster, Lisa
zum Juli 2018
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Frauen-Landesliga Braunschweig
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost

FuPa Hilfebereich